Ogilvie Raceway

  • 1
Annual Banquet 12/2/23

Annual Banquet 12/2/23

Save the Date!! Annual Banquet December 2nd more info to come!

Architech Mechanical
Coors Light
Daves Floor Sanding
DN Trucking
East Central
EBS
Engine Tech
Grand Casino
HJort
IBEW
ISLE
JPW Concept Engines
Loffler
Minnesota Equipment
NAPA
Novus Glass
Olson Power Equipment
Pepsi
Pine Tech Community College
Plunketts
Rock Auto
Septic Check
Spire Credit Union
Structural Buildings
Twisted Tea
Wagamon Brothers
Wissota
Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
2nd Generation Chimney
7/29/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

7/29/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN

DRC Street Stock Special

Draw Cut off 5:45pm
Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
Hot Laps 6:15pm
Racing starts 6:30pm

Order of Events

Heats
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Late Models
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Hornets

Bmains (if needed - Same order as heats)
Intermission

Features
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Late Models
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Hornets

Classes

  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods24 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four9 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock13 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock40 entries
    • Street Stock Tour
  • WISSOTA Late Model14 entries
  • WISSOTA Hornet13 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

Midwest Modifieds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
2 8 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 6
3 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
4 1 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -3
5 3 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
6 11 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 5
7 14 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 7
8 23 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 15
9 2 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -7
10 7 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
11 13 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
12 10 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
13 16 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
14 18 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
15 20 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 5
16 17 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN 1
17 21 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 4
18 22 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
19 DNF 19 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
20 DNF 9 60 James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -11
21 DNF 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -15
22 DNF 15 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -7
DNS 12 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
DNS 24 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 3 60 James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
3 8 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 5
4 1 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -3
5 7 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
6 5 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
7 4 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -3
8 6 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
2 5 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 3
3 4 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
4 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
5 8 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
6 2 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -4
7 7 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -
8 3 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
2 3 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
3 5 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
4 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -3
5 7 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 6 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
7 DNF 2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -5
8 DNF 8 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Mod Four

15 Laps

Mod Fours Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
2 5 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
3 1 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -2
4 3 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
5 6 31J Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 1
6 2 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -4
7 8 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
8 DNF 7 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
DNS 9 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
2 7 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 5
3 8 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
4 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -2
5 9 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
6 4 31J Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -2
7 6 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
8 5 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
9 DNF 1 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -8

WISSOTA Super Stock

15 Laps

Super Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
2 1 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -1
3 5 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 2
4 4 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
5 2 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
6 8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
7 9 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
8 10 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
9 11 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
10 7 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -3
11 3 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -8
12 DNF 12 00 Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
13 DNF 13 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
2 1 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
3 3 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
4 5 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 1
5 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
6 4 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
7 DNF 7 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 2 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -
3 5 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
4 6 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
5 4 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 3 00 Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

25 Laps

Street Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 111 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 11
2 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 5
3 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 6 11K Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
5 21 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 16
6 1 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -5
7 16 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 9
8 24 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 16
9 20 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 11
10 10 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
11 19 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 8
12 17 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 5
13 25 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 12
14 4 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -10
15 11 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -4
16 13 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
17 26 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 9
18 22 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
19 DNF 15 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -4
20 DNF 14 24 James Clausen James Clausen Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
21 DNF 3 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -18
22 DNF 23 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
23 DNF 9 40L Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -14
24 DNF 8 11F Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -16
25 DNF 2 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -23
26 DNF 18 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -8
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 8
2 8 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 6
3 4 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
5 2 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -3
6 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -5
7 5 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -2
8 10 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
9 DNF 6 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
DNS 7 52* Aden Saunders Aden Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
2 1 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 5 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
5 8 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 3
6 3 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
7 6 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
8 DNF 2 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
DNS 9 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
DNS 10 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11F Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 4 11K Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
3 2 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -1
4 8 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
6 7 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 1
7 6 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
8 5 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40L Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 6 111 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 3
4 3 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
6 4 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -2
7 DNF 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
8 DNF 7 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
2 5 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
3 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
4 7 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -4
6 6 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
7 8 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
8 DNF 2 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 5
2 5 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
3 7 24 James Clausen James Clausen Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 8 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
6 1 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -5
7 DNF 3 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
8 DNF 2 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -6
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
2 1 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
3 7 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 4
4 2 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
6 5 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
7 8 52* Aden Saunders Aden Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 1
8 DNF 6 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

Late Model FeatureRacers X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
3 6 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
4 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 3
5 1 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
6 4 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
7 8 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 9 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
9 5 5F Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
10 14 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
11 10 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
12 12 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
13 11 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
14 13 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Racers X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 5 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
3 6 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
4 2 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
5 7 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 4 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
7 1 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Racers X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
3 3 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
4 5 5F Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
5 1 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
6 4 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
7 DNF 7 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Hornet

15 Laps

Hornets Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 5
2 4 11A Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
3 3 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN -
4 1 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
5 13 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 8
6 2 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -4
7 7 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
8 10 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
9 11 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
10 DNF 5 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -5
11 DNF 8 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
12 DNF 12 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -
13 DNF 9 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -
2 7 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 5
3 3 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
4 2 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
5 6 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
6 4 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
7 DNF 5 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 1
2 4 11A Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
3 6 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
4 5 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 1
5 3 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
6 DNF 1 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos