Ogilvie Raceway

  • 1
Saturday Night Racing at the Big O!

Saturday Night Racing at the Big O!

Come join us for racing every Saturday Night starting at 6:30! See our schedule for more details.

Architech Mechanical
Coors Light
Spire Credit Union
Daves Floor Sanding
DN Trucking
East Central
EBS
Engine Tech
Grand Casino
HJort
IBEW
ISLE
JPW Concept Engines
Loffler
Minnesota Equipment
NAPA
Novus Glass
Olson Power Equipment
Pepsi
Pine Tech Community College
Plunketts
Rock Auto
Septic Check
Structural Buildings
Twisted Tea
Wagamon Brothers
Wissota
Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
2nd Generation Chimney
Kwik Trip

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 8/26/2023

WISSOTA Street StockOgilvie Raceway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 11jr Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN 1 6 8 8 790 -
2 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN 0 4 7 8 731 -59
3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 0 3 7 7 716 -74
4 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 1 6 8 712 -78
5 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN 0 4 6 7 665 -125
6 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN 0 0 4 8 638 -152
7 87x Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 2 7 611 -179
8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI 0 5 6 6 607 -183
9 37x Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 3 6 598 -192
10 17b Rachel Boston Rachel Boston (R) Lindstrom, MN 0 0 1 7 591 -199
11 111 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN 4 4 5 5 535 -255
12 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI 0 0 1 6 512 -278
13 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN 0 0 3 5 470 -320
14 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN 0 0 0 5 416 -374
15 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 5 396 -394
16 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN 0 2 3 4 360 -430
17 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 4 307 -483
18 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI 1 2 3 3 296 -494
19 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI 1 2 2 3 274 -516
20 357 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN 0 0 3 3 255 -535
21 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 1 2 2 2 210 -580
22 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 2 2 2 206 -584
23 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI 0 1 1 2 164 -626
24 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White (R) West Fargo, ND 0 0 0 2 160 -630
25 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 2 153 -637
26 27 Joel Bjergo Joel Bjergo Champlin, MN 0 0 0 2 142 -648
27 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN 0 0 0 1 135 -655
28 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI 0 0 0 1 129 -661
29 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND 0 1 1 1 107 -683
30 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND 0 1 1 1 103 -687
31 I69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN 0 0 1 1 89 -701
32 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI 0 0 1 1 84 -706
33 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -708
34 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -709
35 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -710
36 57 Cory King Cory King Hastings, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -711
37 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI 0 0 0 1 78 -712
38 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI 0 0 0 1 76 -714
39 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -714
40 57 Jim King Jim King Hastings, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -716
41 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI 0 0 0 1 74 -716
42 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD 0 0 0 1 70 -720
43 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 0 0 1 66 -724
44 24 James Clausen James Clausen Menomonie, WI 0 0 0 1 64 -726
45 7D Derrick Helene Derrick Helene Siren, WI 0 0 0 1 64 -726
46 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -727
47 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -728
48 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI 0 0 0 1 61 -729
49 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI 0 0 0 1 58 -732
50 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND 57 -733
51 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND 57 -733
52 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI 57 -733
53 52* Aden Saunders Aden Saunders Spooner, WI 57 -733
Back to All Classes

Latest Photos

Latest Videos