Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2022 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/13/2022

    WISSOTA Super StockOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN 3 5 6 6 632 -
    2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 1 5 6 6 615 -17
    3 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN 0 3 5 6 553 -79
    4 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba (R) Zimmerman, MN 0 0 2 6 495 -137
    5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN 0 3 5 5 479 -153
    6 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 2 4 4 4 430 -202
    7 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN 0 1 4 4 429 -203
    8 00 Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN 0 0 2 5 400 -232
    9 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard (R) Milaca, MN 0 0 2 5 386 -246
    10 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 0 0 4 346 -286
    11 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN 0 0 2 4 320 -312
    12 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI 0 1 1 3 257 -375
    13 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN 0 1 1 3 249 -383
    14 24w Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN 0 0 2 3 246 -386
    15 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN 0 0 1 3 246 -386
    16 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN 0 0 0 2 209 -423
    17 10x Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 0 2 201 -431
    18 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN 0 0 2 2 172 -460
    19 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN 0 0 1 2 171 -461
    20 10X Brad Schmidt Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 1 2 170 -462
    21 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN 0 0 1 2 167 -465
    22 10 Jeff Lien Jeff Lien Mora, MN 0 0 0 2 160 -472
    23 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN 0 0 0 2 152 -480
    24 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 2 148 -484
    25 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -529
    26 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -529
    27 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -533
    28 21f Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI 0 1 1 1 96 -536
    29 22N Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -536
    30 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI 0 1 1 1 96 -536
    31 2f Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -536
    32 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -539
    33 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -542
    34 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -544
    35 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -544
    36 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD 0 0 1 1 84 -548
    37 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -552
    38 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -552
    39 79a Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -552
    40 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -556
    41 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -558
    42 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -562
    43 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -562
    44 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 68 -564
    45 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN 57 -575
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos