Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2022 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/20/2022

    WISSOTA Midwest ModsOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 5 7 7 7 774 -
    2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 1 4 6 6 591 -183
    3 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN 0 1 4 7 576 -198
    4 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN 0 1 1 7 540 -234
    5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 3 3 6 520 -254
    6 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN 0 0 0 7 481 -293
    7 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN 0 1 4 5 425 -349
    8 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN 0 1 4 4 424 -350
    9 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 0 0 3 5 407 -367
    10 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN 1 1 1 5 391 -383
    11 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth (R) St. Stephen, MN 0 0 2 5 390 -384
    12 4w Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN 0 0 0 6 390 -384
    13 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN 0 1 2 4 345 -429
    14 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI 0 1 3 3 335 -439
    15 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN 0 0 1 4 297 -477
    16 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI 0 1 1 4 290 -484
    17 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN 0 0 0 4 290 -484
    18 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN 0 1 2 3 268 -506
    19 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 1 2 3 267 -507
    20 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff (R) Big Lake, MN 0 0 0 3 257 -517
    21 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN 0 0 1 3 242 -532
    22 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN 0 0 0 3 216 -558
    23 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI 0 0 0 3 211 -563
    24 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 3 207 -567
    25 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI 0 2 2 2 198 -576
    26 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 0 2 2 2 195 -579
    27 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN 0 0 0 2 186 -588
    28 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN 0 1 1 2 169 -605
    29 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI 0 0 0 2 164 -610
    30 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 0 1 1 1 160 -614
    31 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN 0 0 1 2 148 -626
    32 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -626
    33 63x Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN 0 0 0 2 141 -633
    34 13h Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala (R) Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 1 137 -637
    35 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN 0 0 0 1 135 -639
    36 14k Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -681
    37 70jr David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 1 90 -684
    38 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -684
    39 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -686
    40 24 James Berglund James Berglund Zimmerman, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -686
    41 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -686
    42 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 1 86 -688
    43 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 1 86 -688
    44 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI 0 0 1 1 84 -690
    45 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -690
    46 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -694
    47 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -696
    48 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB 0 0 0 1 76 -698
    49 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -698
    50 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -700
    51 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -702
    52 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -708
    53 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -708
    54 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -710
    55 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON 0 0 0 1 61 -713
    56 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 1 60 -714
    57 23 Carter Kinnear Carter Kinnear Emo, ON 0 0 0 1 60 -714
    58 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 59 -715
    59 B26 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson St. Croix Falls, WI 57 -717
    60 74J Josh Christy Josh Christy Maricopa, AZ 57 -717
    61 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN 12 -762
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos