Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2022 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/20/2022

    WISSOTA ModifiedsOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN 2 5 6 6 611 -
    2 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN 1 5 5 6 594 -17
    3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 0 4 5 6 577 -34
    4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 0 3 5 6 560 -51
    5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 0 1 4 6 526 -85
    6 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 1 4 5 5 492 -119
    7 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 2 4 5 456 -155
    8 18m Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN 0 0 3 5 419 -192
    9 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 0 0 3 3 259 -352
    10 12 Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman (R) Maple Grove, MN 0 0 1 2 221 -390
    11 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN 0 0 2 2 177 -434
    12 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN 0 0 1 2 165 -446
    13 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 0 1 2 163 -448
    14 24JR Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN 0 0 1 2 159 -452
    15 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN 0 0 1 2 157 -454
    16 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 0 0 2 156 -455
    17 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 1 1 1 1 112 -499
    18 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN 1 1 1 1 111 -500
    19 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -508
    20 26g Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -512
    21 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 0 1 1 1 98 -513
    22 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -515
    23 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 0 1 1 91 -520
    24 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -523
    25 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -523
    26 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI 0 0 1 1 87 -524
    27 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 1 1 87 -524
    28 97L Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -527
    29 99wy Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -531
    30 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI 0 0 0 1 78 -533
    31 05 Mark Prueser Mark Prueser Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -535
    32 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -539
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos