Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA HornetOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN 2 7 8 8 825 -
    2 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN 2 7 8 8 818 -7
    3 TR3 Terry Romick III Terry Romick III Isanti, MN 0 1 7 8 711 -114
    4 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman (R) Mora, MN 0 2 6 8 693 -132
    5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN 0 3 5 8 692 -133
    6 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson (R) Sauk Rapids, MN 0 0 6 8 665 -160
    7 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams (R) Braham, MN 0 0 5 8 658 -167
    8 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN 0 4 6 7 644 -181
    9 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall (R) North Branch, MN 0 0 3 8 615 -210
    10 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks (R) Braham, MN 0 0 0 7 559 -266
    11 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari (R) Milaca, MN 0 0 0 7 557 -268
    12 34 William Masurka William Masurka (R) Mora, MN 0 0 0 7 550 -275
    13 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 2 7 516 -309
    14 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN 1 3 3 5 458 -367
    15 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles (R) Miltona, MN 0 0 0 6 442 -383
    16 37c Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN 0 0 0 6 426 -399
    17 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman (R) Mora, MN 0 0 2 5 395 -430
    18 442 Donald Mead Donald Mead Dayton, MN 0 0 0 5 384 -441
    19 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 1 3 3 4 381 -444
    20 21 Jon Birdsell Jon Birdsell (R) Avon, MN 1 1 3 4 359 -466
    21 06 Terry Matthewman Terry Matthewman Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 5 341 -484
    22 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN 0 1 2 3 307 -518
    23 7B Zach Besmehn Zach Besmehn Baxter, MN 0 0 0 4 271 -554
    24 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN 0 2 2 3 270 -555
    25 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN 0 0 1 3 224 -601
    26 56 Riley Lorensen Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN 0 0 0 3 210 -615
    27 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN 0 0 0 3 206 -619
    28 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN 0 1 1 2 171 -654
    29 15K Joe Kacon Joe Kacon (R) St. Paul, MN 0 0 0 2 146 -679
    30 45JH Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN 0 0 0 2 142 -683
    31 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -718
    32 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -718
    33 7x Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -722
    34 23t Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -755
    35 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -757
    36 97 Jadyn Brusven Jadyn Brusven Baxter, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -757
    37 9E Eathan Newman Eathan Newman Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -762
    38 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -762
    39 99N Dakoda Nelson Dakoda Nelson Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -764
    40 91 Erik Cleasby Erik Cleasby Howard Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -764
    41 92x Jeff Asche Jeff Asche Willmar, MN 0 0 0 1 59 -766
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos