Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA Street StockOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 4 8 8 8 836 -
    2 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN 0 3 8 8 755 -81
    3 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 2 8 8 717 -119
    4 11jr Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN 0 3 6 7 645 -191
    5 27HP Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 2 6 6 6 642 -194
    6 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN 1 4 4 6 617 -219
    7 35s Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 2 4 5 454 -382
    8 37x Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 4 5 427 -409
    9 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI 0 4 4 4 408 -428
    10 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI 0 3 4 4 382 -454
    11 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI 0 1 4 4 352 -484
    12 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie (R) Milaca, MN 0 1 1 2 229 -607
    13 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 1 2 2 2 214 -622
    14 65 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 0 0 2 2 173 -663
    15 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 1 2 158 -678
    16 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 1 1 1 98 -738
    17 0 Brian Adams Brian Adams Montgomery, MN 0 0 1 1 91 -745
    18 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN 0 0 1 1 91 -745
    19 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 0 0 1 1 89 -747
    20 22 Alex Minks Alex Minks Arvilla, WI 0 0 1 1 86 -750
    21 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel (R) Ladysmith, WI 0 0 1 1 85 -751
    22 251 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -751
    23 38 Tyler Kunz Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -756
    24 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -757
    25 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -758
    26 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -760
    27 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -762
    28 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI 0 0 0 1 72 -764
    29 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce (R) Hinckley, MN 57 -779
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos