Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA Super StockOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 5 6 6 6 661 -
    2 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN 1 6 6 6 641 -20
    3 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN 0 3 3 6 529 -132
    4 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN 0 2 4 6 508 -153
    5 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 1 3 4 404 -257
    6 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau (R) Princeton, MN 0 0 2 5 384 -277
    7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN 0 3 3 4 378 -283
    8 22X Vincent Zirbes Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN 0 0 1 4 373 -288
    9 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN 0 1 3 4 350 -311
    10 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN 0 0 2 4 301 -360
    11 29S Joel Snyder Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 3 285 -376
    12 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN 0 1 2 3 273 -388
    13 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN 0 0 3 3 270 -391
    14 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI 0 1 2 2 245 -416
    15 3S Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN 0 0 2 3 233 -428
    16 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN 0 0 1 2 223 -438
    17 10x Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 0 2 207 -454
    18 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie (R) Milaca, MN 0 0 0 2 202 -459
    19 00 Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN 0 0 2 2 179 -482
    20 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 0 1 1 2 178 -483
    21 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI 0 0 2 2 174 -487
    22 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN 0 0 1 2 166 -495
    23 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN 0 0 0 2 160 -501
    24 2f Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 2 156 -505
    25 24w Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN 0 1 1 1 153 -508
    26 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN 0 0 0 1 138 -523
    27 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN 0 0 0 2 135 -526
    28 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -554
    29 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -558
    30 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI 0 1 1 1 99 -562
    31 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -565
    32 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -568
    33 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -568
    34 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 1 92 -569
    35 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -573
    36 21f Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -573
    37 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -577
    38 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -581
    39 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -585
    40 44X Ben Johnson Ben Johnson New London, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -589
    41 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI 0 0 0 1 72 -589
    42 28 Tony Arneson Tony Arneson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -591
    43 51jr Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI 0 0 0 1 70 -591
    44 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -593
    45 71x Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -595
    46 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 66 -595
    47 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -599
    48 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI 0 0 0 1 61 -600
    49 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI 57 -604
    50 45 Jordan Grimm Jordan Grimm Mahtowa, MN 57 -604
    51 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN 57 -604
    52 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN 57 -604
    53 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN 57 -604
    54 50R Ben Rothstein Ben Rothstein Foreston, MN 57 -604
    55 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN 57 -604
    56 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI 57 -604
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos