Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA Mod FourOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 5h Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN 5 7 8 8 842 -
    2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD 2 7 7 8 821 -21
    3 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN 0 3 8 8 738 -104
    4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN 1 5 6 7 729 -113
    5 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN 0 3 6 8 695 -147
    6 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN 0 1 6 7 614 -228
    7 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN 0 2 6 6 609 -233
    8 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN 0 5 6 6 600 -242
    9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer (R) Ogilvie, MN 0 0 2 6 597 -245
    10 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain (R) Mora, MN 0 1 3 7 572 -270
    11 6 Justin Hammann Justin Hammann (R) Superior, MN 0 1 2 4 338 -504
    12 17 Doug Merrill Doug Merrill Luck, WI 0 0 3 4 315 -527
    13 23 Vanessa McFarlen Vanessa McFarlen Blaine, MN 0 0 0 3 289 -553
    14 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN 0 1 2 2 244 -598
    15 00 Payton English Payton English Anoka, MN 0 0 1 3 233 -609
    16 Tb81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN 0 2 2 2 214 -628
    17 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN 0 2 2 2 199 -643
    18 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Litchfield, MN 0 0 2 2 181 -661
    19 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN 0 0 1 2 168 -674
    20 PBC Trevor Voss Trevor Voss Laporte, MN 0 0 1 2 163 -679
    21 7 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN 0 0 0 2 151 -691
    22 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -752
    23 F16 Joel Flickinger Joel Flickinger New London, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -768
    24 17 Troy Lund Troy Lund Columbus, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -774
    25 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -776
    26 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN 57 -785
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos