Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA Midwest ModsOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 2 6 7 7 721 -
    2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 3 6 6 7 701 -20
    3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 1 4 6 7 685 -36
    4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN 0 3 7 7 658 -63
    5 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN 1 4 4 7 641 -80
    6 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN 0 0 0 7 513 -208
    7 7H Cody Krueth Cody Krueth (R) Becker, MN 0 0 0 6 440 -281
    8 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 2 5 439 -282
    9 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 0 3 3 5 420 -301
    10 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN 0 0 3 5 412 -309
    11 29M Andy Mayavski Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN 0 0 2 5 400 -321
    12 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN 0 0 2 5 384 -337
    13 13h Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala (R) Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 6 381 -340
    14 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN 0 1 2 4 347 -374
    15 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell (R) Buffalo, MN 0 1 3 4 342 -379
    16 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN 0 0 0 4 336 -385
    17 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 0 1 3 4 329 -392
    18 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 0 0 1 4 314 -407
    19 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala (R) Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 3 275 -446
    20 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN 0 1 2 3 258 -463
    21 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN 0 0 1 3 242 -479
    22 32 Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN 0 0 0 3 214 -507
    23 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 0 3 212 -509
    24 33 Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN 0 0 0 3 206 -515
    25 19 Matt Ruth Matt Ruth Pine City, MN 0 0 0 3 204 -517
    26 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 1 1 2 177 -544
    27 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 0 1 1 2 175 -546
    28 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN 0 0 2 2 172 -549
    29 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 1 2 160 -561
    30 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 1 2 150 -571
    31 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -573
    32 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN 0 0 0 2 146 -575
    33 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN 0 0 0 1 133 -588
    34 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 2 129 -592
    35 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN 0 0 0 1 125 -596
    36 21B Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -614
    37 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -622
    38 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI 0 1 1 1 96 -625
    39 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -628
    40 32lll Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -628
    41 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -628
    42 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -631
    43 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -635
    44 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -635
    45 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -637
    46 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -641
    47 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson (R) Saint Augusta, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -643
    48 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -647
    49 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI 0 0 0 1 72 -649
    50 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI 0 0 0 1 68 -653
    51 74J Josh Christy Josh Christy (R) Maricopa, AZ 0 0 0 1 66 -655
    52 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -655
    53 24K Brody Krenz Brody Krenz Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -657
    54 8B Dan Flowers Dan Flowers Annandale, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -659
    55 77N Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -659
    56 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -661
    57 21 Bret Masters Bret Masters Crosby, MN 57 -664
    58 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN 57 -664
    59 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN 57 -664
    60 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss (R) Hibbing, MN 57 -664
    61 29K Joseph Kampa Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN 57 -664
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos