Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2020 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/29/2020

    WISSOTA ModifiedsOgilvie Raceway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 1 5 8 8 778 -
    2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 0 5 7 8 741 -37
    3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN 1 4 7 8 734 -44
    4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN 0 4 5 6 656 -122
    5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN 0 4 6 6 609 -169
    6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 3 5 5 6 607 -171
    7 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 3 5 5 6 605 -173
    8 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette (R) St. Cloud, MN 0 0 1 8 589 -189
    9 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 2 6 6 570 -208
    10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN 0 0 2 7 541 -237
    11 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 1 4 6 510 -268
    12 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 2 4 5 459 -319
    13 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm (R) Milaca, MN 0 0 2 5 417 -361
    14 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 0 3 4 4 409 -369
    15 99wy Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske (R) Blaine, MN 0 0 0 3 342 -436
    16 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell (R) Buffalo, MN 0 0 2 4 316 -462
    17 51O Charles Olson Charles Olson Cannon Falls, MN 0 0 0 3 295 -483
    18 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN 0 0 0 3 279 -499
    19 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN 0 0 3 3 275 -503
    20 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN 0 0 0 3 258 -520
    21 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN 0 0 2 3 242 -536
    22 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN 0 0 0 3 215 -563
    23 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 0 2 189 -589
    24 41 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN 0 0 1 2 154 -624
    25 0 Zack Drews Zack Drews Ringle, WI 0 0 0 2 149 -629
    26 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -630
    27 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN 0 0 1 2 146 -632
    28 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN 0 0 0 2 143 -635
    29 18m Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN 0 0 0 2 141 -637
    30 26g Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 2 140 -638
    31 12 Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN 0 0 0 2 139 -639
    32 19 Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN 0 0 0 1 131 -647
    33 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 1 123 -655
    34 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson (R) Isanti, MN 0 0 0 1 116 -662
    35 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -690
    36 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -690
    37 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND 0 0 1 1 87 -691
    38 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD 0 0 1 1 86 -692
    39 15s Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -693
    40 2x Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -696
    41 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -696
    42 97 Greg Chesley Greg Chesley Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -696
    43 51 Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD 0 0 0 1 80 -698
    44 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -698
    45 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -698
    46 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -700
    47 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -700
    48 11z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -700
    49 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -702
    50 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -706
    51 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 0 0 0 1 72 -706
    52 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -708
    53 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 68 -710
    54 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -714
    55 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -716
    56 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -716
    57 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -717
    58 2H Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -718
    59 27 Tony Proell Tony Proell Sartell, MN 0 0 0 1 57 -721
    60 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN 57 -721
    61 55w Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN 57 -721
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos