Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2019 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/17/2019

    WISSOTA Street StockOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN 0 5 9 9 854 -
    2 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 6 8 9 841 -13
    3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 3 7 8 8 826 -28
    4 87x Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 5 8 669 -185
    5 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN 0 4 7 9 658 -196
    6 37x Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 6 7 648 -206
    7 26 Michael Swanson Michael Swanson St. Joseph, MN 0 1 4 7 593 -261
    8 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 2 5 5 5 524 -330
    9 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 4 6 498 -356
    10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 4 4 4 416 -438
    11 22 Shawn Koranda Shawn Koranda Bluffton, MN 0 3 3 4 384 -470
    12 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 2 4 335 -519
    13 35s Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 0 3 3 254 -600
    14 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 2 2 2 2 221 -633
    15 27HP Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 0 1 2 2 195 -659
    16 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 1 1 1 2 188 -666
    17 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN 0 1 2 2 187 -667
    18 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI 1 1 1 1 112 -742
    19 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI 0 1 1 1 107 -747
    20 15R Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI 0 1 1 1 106 -748
    21 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 1 1 1 106 -748
    22 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI 0 1 1 1 99 -755
    23 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD 0 0 1 1 92 -762
    24 3c Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 0 0 1 1 92 -762
    25 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI 0 0 1 1 88 -766
    26 65 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -768
    27 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 0 1 1 86 -768
    28 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -769
    29 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -771
    30 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -771
    31 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -772
    32 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD 0 0 0 1 81 -773
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos