Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2019 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/17/2019

    WISSOTA Midwest ModsOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 3 11 11 11 1149 -
    2 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN 1 8 10 11 1095 -54
    3 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 2 8 8 11 1032 -117
    4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 0 3 8 10 888 -261
    5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 1 5 6 9 797 -352
    6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 0 1 5 9 781 -368
    7 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN 0 0 1 7 770 -379
    8 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 4 618 -531
    9 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 0 1 5 6 591 -558
    10 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 0 2 2 6 481 -668
    11 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN 2 4 4 4 479 -670
    12 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 0 6 479 -670
    13 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN 0 0 2 6 470 -679
    14 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 0 4 466 -683
    15 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 0 1 1 4 427 -722
    16 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 5 413 -736
    17 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN 0 0 1 3 395 -754
    18 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN 1 3 3 4 380 -769
    19 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN 0 0 2 5 373 -776
    20 14k Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 4 300 -849
    21 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN 0 0 2 4 294 -855
    22 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 3 291 -858
    23 22C Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI 0 1 3 3 287 -862
    24 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 1 2 2 3 279 -870
    25 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 0 0 0 4 275 -874
    26 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 0 2 264 -885
    27 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN 0 0 2 3 263 -886
    28 27X Andy Miskowic Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN 0 0 2 3 254 -895
    29 21B Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 0 0 2 3 252 -897
    30 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 0 1 247 -902
    31 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN 0 0 1 3 242 -907
    32 07 Randy Bustad Randy Bustad Blaine, MN 0 0 1 3 233 -916
    33 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN 0 0 1 3 228 -921
    34 29M Andy Mayavski Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN 0 0 1 3 220 -929
    35 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN 0 0 1 2 217 -932
    36 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN 0 0 0 3 214 -935
    37 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 0 1 2 209 -940
    38 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN 0 0 0 3 203 -946
    39 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 3 203 -946
    40 88W Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON 0 0 0 2 197 -952
    41 31 Travis Schurmann Travis Schurmann Norwood, MN 0 0 0 2 193 -956
    42 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN 0 0 0 2 191 -958
    43 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI 0 1 1 2 181 -968
    44 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN 0 0 0 2 181 -968
    45 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN 0 0 2 2 168 -981
    46 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 0 1 2 166 -983
    47 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN 0 0 0 2 156 -993
    48 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Osceola, WI 0 0 1 2 153 -996
    49 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI 0 0 1 1 141 -1008
    50 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN 0 0 0 2 134 -1015
    51 9S David Bidney David Bidney Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 131 -1018
    52 97 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 125 -1024
    53 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN 0 0 0 1 117 -1032
    54 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN 114 -1035
    55 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN 114 -1035
    56 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND 0 1 1 1 103 -1046
    57 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON 0 1 1 1 99 -1050
    58 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -1059
    59 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI 0 0 1 1 88 -1061
    60 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas Helena, MT 0 0 1 1 86 -1063
    61 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -1065
    62 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -1067
    63 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1067
    64 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 80 -1069
    65 69 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1069
    66 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1069
    67 15g Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 1 78 -1071
    68 46R Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1071
    69 34j Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -1073
    70 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI 0 0 0 1 74 -1075
    71 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1075
    72 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1079
    73 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1083
    74 15K Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI 0 0 0 1 66 -1083
    75 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1086
    76 4 Kenny Kincaid Kenny Kincaid Shell Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 61 -1088
    77 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -1089
    78 78 Nate Erickson Nate Erickson New Richmond, WI 57 -1092
    79 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN 57 -1092
    80 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN 57 -1092
    81 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND 57 -1092
    82 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN 57 -1092
    83 24 Jeff Lien Jeff Lien Mora, MN 57 -1092
    84 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN 57 -1092
    85 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND 57 -1092
    86 Tb81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN 57 -1092
    87 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN 57 -1092
    88 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI 57 -1092
    89 G1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN 57 -1092
    90 19A Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen Star Prairie, WI 57 -1092
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos