Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA HornetOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 91 Erik Cleasby Erik Cleasby Howard Lake, MN 4 10 11 13 663 -
    2 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN 1 9 12 12 615 -48
    3 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN 1 9 10 12 567 -96
    4 96 Seth Lindberg Seth Lindberg Ogilvie, MN 0 3 9 12 554 -109
    5 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN 3 6 6 10 495 -168
    6 96 Jeremy Dahlen Jeremy Dahlen Milaca, MN 0 0 5 12 494 -169
    7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN 1 2 5 11 480 -183
    8 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN 0 3 9 9 444 -219
    9 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 1 6 8 8 417 -246
    10 11 Josh Benson Josh Benson Hinckley, MN 0 0 4 10 412 -251
    11 24 Jenna Kraft Jenna Kraft Milaca, MN 0 0 3 10 401 -262
    12 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN 0 2 4 7 323 -340
    13 16J Jay Cheese Jay Cheese Dalbo, MN 0 0 3 7 302 -361
    14 16 Lexi Voss Lexi Voss Ogilvie, MN 0 3 5 6 284 -379
    15 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN 1 2 3 5 228 -435
    16 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN 0 2 2 4 210 -453
    17 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN 0 0 3 4 192 -471
    18 45JH Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN 0 1 3 4 179 -484
    19 60 Dustin Virkus Dustin Virkus Clarkfield, MN 1 3 3 3 163 -500
    20 1X Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN 0 0 3 4 160 -503
    21 63 Daniel Rick Daniel Rick White Bear Lake, MN 0 0 3 3 142 -521
    22 25R Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN 0 1 2 3 138 -525
    23 421 John Willard John Willard St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 3 113 -550
    24 TR3 Terry Romick III Terry Romick III Isanti, MN 0 0 1 2 108 -555
    25 53 Branley Theel Branley Theel Princeton, MN 0 0 1 3 98 -565
    26 11 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN 0 0 2 2 90 -573
    27 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN 0 1 1 2 83 -580
    28 13X Kale Wolff Kale Wolff Forest Lake, MN 0 0 1 2 81 -582
    29 88 Tyler Lambert Tyler Lambert Monticello, MN 0 0 0 2 77 -586
    30 60X Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 2 75 -588
    31 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN 0 0 0 2 63 -600
    32 28 Kyle House Kyle House Wrenshall, MN 0 0 0 1 59 -604
    33 MR29 Noah Nelson Noah Nelson Dawson, MN 0 0 1 1 51 -612
    34 25A Trey Johnson Trey Johnson Duluth, MN 0 0 0 2 51 -612
    35 15T Tim Thoennes Tim Thoennes Oakdale, MN 0 0 1 1 44 -619
    36 55 David Williams David Williams Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 41 -622
    37 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN 0 0 1 1 38 -625
    38 17X Thomas Kruger Thomas Kruger Clara City, MN 0 0 0 1 38 -625
    39 19 Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen Star Prairie, WI 0 0 0 1 36 -627
    40 00 Derek Ament Derek Ament Mahtowa, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -632
    41 21x Jeremy Jutz Jeremy Jutz Pierz, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -632
    42 4D Zach Schaefer Zach Schaefer Cold Springs, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -632
    43 71 Wally Ament Wally Ament Carlton, MN 0 0 0 1 30 -633
    44 11X Kasimir Tonnar Kasimir Tonnar Barnum, MN 0 0 0 1 28 -635
    45 15 Alex Stang Alex Stang Becker, MN 16 -647
    46 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN 14 -649
    47 97 Zackary Cleasby Zackary Cleasby Buffalo, MN 0 2 5 7 12 -651
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos