Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA Street StockOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN 8 9 9 12 619 -
    2 15S Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN 0 7 12 12 606 -13
    3 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN 0 8 12 12 603 -16
    4 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 5 11 12 557 -62
    5 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 0 5 8 11 504 -115
    6 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN 0 4 9 11 503 -116
    7 37x Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 6 12 502 -117
    8 12 Kyle Laney Kyle Laney South Haven, MN 1 2 10 10 468 -151
    9 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN 0 6 9 9 448 -171
    10 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN 0 1 7 10 409 -210
    11 87x Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN 0 0 2 9 349 -270
    12 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 0 3 4 4 224 -395
    13 15 Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 2 5 199 -420
    14 1jr Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 2 3 3 3 165 -454
    15 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI 1 2 2 3 147 -472
    16 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 1 1 3 137 -482
    17 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN 0 1 2 3 129 -490
    18 21M Brian Motz Brian Motz Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 3 129 -490
    19 22w Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN 0 0 1 3 122 -497
    20 19 Bob Smith Bob Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 1 3 120 -499
    21 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN 0 1 1 2 87 -532
    22 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD 0 0 0 1 59 -560
    23 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 1 1 1 51 -568
    24 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 1 1 1 51 -568
    25 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 0 1 1 49 -570
    26 19w Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 1 47 -572
    27 27 Randy Bustad Randy Bustad Blaine, MN 47 -572
    28 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI 0 0 1 1 45 -574
    29 357 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN 0 0 1 1 44 -575
    30 10XB Brad Schmidt Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 1 1 42 -577
    31 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI 0 0 1 1 40 -579
    32 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN 0 0 0 1 40 -579
    33 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD 0 0 0 1 40 -579
    34 69J Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eagan, MN 0 0 0 1 40 -579
    35 3c Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 0 0 0 1 39 -580
    36 35s Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 0 0 1 39 -580
    37 53 Jake Hessler Jake Hessler Eau Claire, WI 0 0 0 1 38 -581
    38 3BY3 Gary Beardslee Gary Beardslee Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 1 38 -581
    39 14 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 38 -581
    40 21 Tyler Speltz Tyler Speltz St. Joseph, MN 0 0 0 1 33 -586
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos