Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA Super StockOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 7 11 11 12 643 -
    2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN 0 8 12 12 604 -39
    3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN 0 8 10 12 589 -54
    4 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN 0 1 8 12 517 -126
    5 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN 0 4 6 11 513 -130
    6 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN 0 3 10 11 503 -140
    7 08 Levi Voss Levi Voss Ogilvie, MN 0 2 4 12 502 -141
    8 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN 0 2 7 11 490 -153
    9 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 3 8 9 9 482 -161
    10 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN 0 0 6 12 470 -173
    11 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN 0 1 7 10 454 -189
    12 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN 0 1 6 8 358 -285
    13 27M Bodhy Monserud Bodhy Monserud Ramsey, MN 0 0 1 6 232 -411
    14 00 Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN 0 0 3 5 216 -427
    15 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI 0 0 1 5 200 -443
    16 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 1 2 2 4 192 -451
    17 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 1 3 3 3 166 -477
    18 27X Andy Miskowic Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN 0 0 2 2 101 -542
    19 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN 0 0 2 2 97 -546
    20 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 0 1 1 2 96 -547
    21 55s Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN 0 0 1 2 80 -563
    22 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI 0 0 1 2 80 -563
    23 29S Joel Snyder Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 2 72 -571
    24 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN 0 0 0 1 53 -590
    25 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI 0 1 1 1 51 -592
    26 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 1 1 1 51 -592
    27 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD 0 1 1 1 50 -593
    28 88A Alex Wolff Alex Wolff New London, MN 0 1 1 1 50 -593
    29 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI 0 1 1 1 49 -594
    30 99% Russ Chester Russ Chester Chetek, WI 0 0 1 1 49 -594
    31 30 Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN 0 0 0 1 43 -600
    32 24 Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN 0 0 1 1 42 -601
    33 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN 0 0 0 1 42 -601
    34 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA 0 0 0 1 38 -605
    35 77 Larry Paulson Larry Paulson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 1 37 -606
    36 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN 0 0 0 1 37 -606
    37 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN 0 0 0 1 37 -606
    38 26 Mike Weber Mike Weber Osceola, WI 0 0 0 1 36 -607
    39 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 1 35 -608
    40 15R Wheeler Blood Wheeler Blood Mora, MN 0 0 0 1 30 -613
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos