Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA Mod FourOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN 3 10 11 11 580 -
    2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN 2 10 11 11 569 -11
    3 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD 1 7 8 11 536 -44
    4 23 Trever Roediger Trever Roediger Big Lake, MN 0 8 10 10 504 -76
    5 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN 0 1 8 10 443 -137
    6 00 Payton English Payton English Anoka, MN 0 0 4 11 437 -143
    7 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN 4 4 6 8 418 -162
    8 5h Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN 1 7 8 8 400 -180
    9 7 Rusty Monroe Rusty Monroe Andover, MN 0 0 5 9 378 -202
    10 17 Katrina McMartin Katrina McMartin Hammond, WI 0 0 8 8 351 -229
    11 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Litchfield, MN 0 0 5 7 296 -284
    12 22R Ryan Lind Ryan Lind Cloquet, MN 0 2 6 6 283 -297
    13 5 Doug Frederick Doug Frederick Big Lake, MN 0 1 6 6 281 -299
    14 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN 0 1 3 6 259 -321
    15 63 Jessica Stransky Jessica Stransky Paynesville, MN 0 0 2 4 161 -419
    16 K95.3 Matt Halls Matt Halls Big Lake, MN 0 2 2 3 145 -435
    17 3 Josh Madson Josh Madson Mora, MN 0 0 0 3 109 -471
    18 19 Markia Smith Markia Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 1 2 88 -492
    19 6 Justin Hammann Justin Hammann Superior, MN 0 0 1 2 85 -495
    20 2 Josh Sautbine Josh Sautbine Walker, MN 0 0 0 2 83 -497
    21 95 Larry Harp Larry Harp Brook Park, MN 0 0 0 1 55 -525
    22 M16 Mitchell Hribar Mitchell Hribar Zimmerman, MN 0 1 1 1 54 -526
    23 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN 0 1 1 1 49 -531
    24 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN 0 0 1 1 47 -533
    25 Y4 Thomas Sabraski Thomas Sabraski Rice, MN 0 0 1 1 44 -536
    26 16 Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN 0 0 0 1 44 -536
    27 22J John Lind John Lind Cloquet, MN 0 0 1 1 41 -539
    28 11 Jerry Esler Jerry Esler Staples, MN 18 -562
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos