Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA Midwest ModsOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 2 11 14 14 727 -
    2 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 5 8 12 14 708 -19
    3 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 4 10 12 13 668 -59
    4 27X Andy Miskowic Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN 0 5 10 14 647 -80
    5 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN 0 3 10 13 617 -110
    6 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 0 3 8 13 571 -156
    7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 0 5 7 13 559 -168
    8 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 1 3 6 12 537 -190
    9 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 0 4 7 11 524 -203
    10 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 4 12 470 -257
    11 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 1 10 438 -289
    12 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN 0 3 3 11 430 -297
    13 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN 0 1 4 8 342 -385
    14 Tb81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN 0 1 5 6 299 -428
    15 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 1 1 3 7 297 -430
    16 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN 1 4 4 6 278 -449
    17 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN 0 0 1 7 273 -454
    18 B26 Jesse Krause Jesse Krause Stacy, MN 0 0 0 6 263 -464
    19 8B Dan Flowers Dan Flowers Annandale, MN 0 0 2 6 252 -475
    20 21B Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 0 2 5 5 248 -479
    21 69 Keith Vork Keith Vork Sandstone, MN 0 0 0 5 240 -487
    22 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN 0 0 0 4 214 -513
    23 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN 0 0 3 4 205 -522
    24 25W Matt Weisman Matt Weisman Sauk Rapids, MN 0 1 2 4 199 -528
    25 74 Jim Larkin Jim Larkin Monticello, MN 0 0 0 5 182 -545
    26 22 Chad VanDuker Chad VanDuker Forbes, MN 0 0 0 4 152 -575
    27 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN 0 1 1 3 145 -582
    28 00T Keith Thell Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN 0 0 0 4 143 -584
    29 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 1 3 3 139 -588
    30 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN 0 0 1 3 135 -592
    31 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 0 0 1 3 118 -609
    32 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN 0 0 0 3 116 -611
    33 18m Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN 0 0 0 3 116 -611
    34 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN 0 1 2 2 100 -627
    35 37 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN 0 1 1 2 84 -643
    36 33 Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN 0 0 0 2 80 -647
    37 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN 0 0 0 1 77 -650
    38 26M David Mastell David Mastell Hugo, MN 0 0 0 2 74 -653
    39 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 0 2 71 -656
    40 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 71 -656
    41 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN 0 0 0 2 69 -658
    42 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 1 65 -662
    43 46R Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 57 -670
    44 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 56 -671
    45 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD 0 0 0 1 56 -671
    46 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN 0 0 0 1 55 -672
    47 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN 0 0 0 1 54 -673
    48 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN 0 0 0 1 53 -674
    49 35 Grant Southworth Grant Southworth Bloomer, WI 0 1 1 1 52 -675
    50 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 1 1 50 -677
    51 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI 0 0 0 1 50 -677
    52 80d Don Scholler Don Scholler International Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 49 -678
    53 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Osceola, WI 0 0 1 1 49 -678
    54 2S Jacob Swalboski Jacob Swalboski Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 48 -679
    55 39 Daniel Roatch Daniel Roatch Spooner, WI 0 0 0 1 47 -680
    56 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN 0 0 1 1 46 -681
    57 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON 0 0 1 1 45 -682
    58 32F Brent Friez Brent Friez Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 1 44 -683
    59 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI 0 0 0 1 43 -684
    60 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 0 0 1 1 41 -686
    61 33x Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 40 -687
    62 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN 0 0 0 1 40 -687
    63 63jr Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI 0 0 0 1 40 -687
    64 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI 0 0 0 1 39 -688
    65 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 39 -688
    66 63M Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI 0 0 0 1 36 -691
    67 91J Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Montrose, SD 0 0 0 1 32 -695
    68 97G Jared Gorka Jared Gorka New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 1 32 -695
    69 6d Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND 0 0 0 1 31 -696
    70 14X Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -696
    71 86 Patrick Howell Patrick Howell Hastings, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -696
    72 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN 31 -696
    73 07 Jason Hoffman Jason Hoffman Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 29 -698
    74 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI 29 -698
    75 43 Scott Simmons Scott Simmons Lakeville, MN 0 0 0 1 28 -699
    76 97 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN 28 -699
    77 20 Thomas Gill Thomas Gill Rice, MN 18 -709
    78 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI 17 -710
    79 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI 16 -711
    80 64R Jordan Monson Jordan Monson Grasston, MN 16 -711
    81 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD 16 -711
    82 89 Brett Johnson Brett Johnson Milaca, MN 16 -711
    83 86 Justin Jensen Justin Jensen Benson, MN 16 -711
    84 77 Nick Castellino Nick Castellino Mora, MN 16 -711
    85 12 Kayla Schmidt Kayla Schmidt Clearwater, MN 15 -712
    86 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD 15 -712
    87 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN 15 -712
    88 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN 15 -712
    89 33 Andrew Hulstein Andrew Hulstein Apple Valley, MN 15 -712
    90 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN 14 -713
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos