Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney

    2017 Points

    All Classes
    As of 8/19/2017

    WISSOTA ModifiedsOgilvie Raceway Event Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN 3 9 11 12 614 -
    2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 5 12 12 589 -25
    3 99 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN 1 2 7 12 541 -73
    4 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN 0 2 8 12 540 -74
    5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 3 8 9 10 506 -108
    6 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 0 7 9 10 503 -111
    7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 1 5 7 9 472 -142
    8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN 0 2 7 10 469 -145
    9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN 2 6 8 9 461 -153
    10 23 Tim Patchen Tim Patchen Zimmerman, MN 0 0 3 11 458 -156
    11 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 1 6 11 454 -160
    12 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN 0 1 3 8 332 -282
    13 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 0 1 5 7 318 -296
    14 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 1 2 3 7 308 -306
    15 25 Toby Patchen Toby Patchen Isanti, MN 0 1 3 7 298 -316
    16 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 2 3 6 255 -359
    17 22J J.B. Stortz J.B. Stortz Big Lake, MN 0 2 3 5 234 -380
    18 89 Brett Johnson Brett Johnson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 5 215 -399
    19 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN 0 0 0 6 210 -404
    20 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN 0 0 1 5 207 -407
    21 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN 0 0 0 4 158 -456
    22 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 1 2 2 3 144 -470
    23 24X Todd Carlson Todd Carlson Andover, MN 0 0 0 4 142 -472
    24 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD 0 1 1 3 121 -493
    25 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 0 0 3 112 -502
    26 5D Jeff Broking Jeff Broking Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 3 110 -504
    27 40 Charlie Hillukka Charlie Hillukka Big Lake, MN 0 0 0 3 102 -512
    28 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI 0 0 1 2 87 -527
    29 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 1 2 83 -531
    30 45j Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN 0 1 1 2 81 -533
    31 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN 0 0 0 2 76 -538
    32 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN 0 0 0 2 75 -539
    33 12 Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN 0 0 0 2 74 -540
    34 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN 0 0 0 2 71 -543
    35 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 0 0 0 2 65 -549
    36 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 2 61 -553
    37 RACER X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN 0 0 1 1 60 -554
    38 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN 0 0 1 1 49 -565
    39 99B Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI 0 0 1 1 48 -566
    40 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 0 0 1 1 48 -566
    41 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 0 1 1 47 -567
    42 4B Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN 0 0 0 1 43 -571
    43 53 Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI 0 0 0 1 42 -572
    44 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI 0 0 1 1 40 -574
    45 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 0 0 0 1 40 -574
    46 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 1 39 -575
    47 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN 0 0 0 1 38 -576
    48 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI 0 0 0 1 38 -576
    49 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 38 -576
    50 04jr Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 36 -578
    51 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND 0 0 0 1 35 -579
    52 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN 0 0 0 1 35 -579
    53 27 Tony Proell Tony Proell Sartell, MN 0 0 0 1 35 -579
    54 51 Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD 0 0 0 1 34 -580
    55 20 Jeff Patchen Jeff Patchen Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 1 34 -580
    56 91 Phil Braun Phil Braun Danube, MN 0 0 0 1 31 -583
    57 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 30 -584
    58 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 30 -584
    59 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 30 -584
    60 2X Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN 0 0 0 1 27 -587
    61 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN 18 -596
    62 K1 Kyle Steffen Kyle Steffen Wyoming, MN 17 -597
    63 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON 16 -598
    64 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD 16 -598
    65 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN 15 -599
    66 11B Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN 12 -602
    Back to All Classes

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos