Ogilvie Raceway

  • 1
WoO Sprint Tickets CLICK HERE

WoO Sprint Tickets CLICK HERE

World of Outlaws Sprint Cars at The Big O on June 8th

Architech Mechanical
Coors Light
Spire Credit Union
Daves Floor Sanding
DN Trucking
East Central
EBS
Engine Tech
Grand Casino
HJort
IBEW
ISLE
JPW Concept Engines
Loffler
Minnesota Equipment
NAPA
Novus Glass
Olson Power Equipment
Pepsi
Pine Tech Community College
Plunketts
Rock Auto
Septic Check
Structural Buildings
Twisted Tea
Wagamon Brothers
Wissota
Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
2nd Generation Chimney
Kwik Trip
5/18/2024 - Ogilvie Raceway

5/18/2024 - Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN

Saturday Night Racing

All Regular Classes Racing!

Pits Open 4:00pm
Draw cut off & Drivers meeting 5:45pm
Racing begins 6:30pm

Order of Events

Heats
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Late Models
Super Stocks
Modifieds
Hornets

Bmains (if needed) - Same order as heats
Intermission

Features
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Late Models
Super Stocks
Modifieds
Hornets

Classes

  • WISSOTA Modifieds25 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods26 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four10 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock15 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock14 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model20 entries
  • WISSOTA Hornet10 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

WISSOTA Modifieds

20 Laps

Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
2 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
3 4 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
4 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
5 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
6 9 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
7 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
8 7 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
9 1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -8
10 6 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
11 21 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 10
12 13 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
13 12 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
14 11 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
15 15 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -
16 14 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
17 19 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
18 20 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
19 18 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
20 16 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -4
21 25 26 John Young John Young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
22 DNF 22 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
23 DNF 17 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
DNS 24 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
DNS 23 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
3 1 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -2
4 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
5 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 9 26 John Young John Young Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
7 6 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
8 DNF 3 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
9 DNF 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
2 5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
3 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
4 1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
5 4 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
6 2 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -4
7 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
8 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 6 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
3 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
4 1 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
5 5 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -
6 4 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
7 7 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -
8 8 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

Midwest Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 3 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
3 10 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 7
4 9 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 5
5 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
6 8 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
7 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -6
8 6 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
9 4 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -5
10 12 46 Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
11 18 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 7
12 15 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 3
13 5 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -8
14 22 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 8
15 13 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -2
16 14 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
17 11 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN -6
18 26 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 8
19 17 13 Tate Kostreba Tate Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
20 19 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
21 16 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -5
22 24 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
23 23 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
24 DNF 21 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
25 DNF 20 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
26 DNF 25 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
2 3 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
3 6 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
4 4 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
5 1 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -4
6 5 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -1
7 8 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
8 9 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
9 7 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 6 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
3 2 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
4 5 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN 1
5 8 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 3
6 7 13 Tate Kostreba Tate Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
7 9 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
8 DNF 3 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -5
9 DNF 4 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
2 1 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
3 6 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
4 8 46 Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
5 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
6 3 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -3
7 7 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -
8 2 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -6
All transfer

WISSOTA Mod Four

15 Laps

Mod Fours Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
2 5 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 3
3 2 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
4 6 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 4 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
6 7 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
7 9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
8 10 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
9 1 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN -8
10 DNF 8 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
2 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 1 14T Rowan Tramm Rowan Tramm Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
4 7 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 3
5 6 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
6 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
7 5 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -2
8 8 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
9 9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
10 10 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

20 Laps

Super Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
3 6 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
4 1 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -3
5 3 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
6 5 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
7 2 77 Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -5
8 14 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 6
9 10 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
10 9 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
11 8 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
12 12 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
13 13 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
14 15 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
15 DNF 11 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
3 2 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
4 5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
5 4 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
6 6 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -
7 7 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
8 DNF 1 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
2 1 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
3 3 77 Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
4 2 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
5 5 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
6 4 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -2
7 6 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

Street Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
2 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
3 6 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 3
4 3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
5 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
6 2 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
7 7 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -
8 11 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
9 12 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
10 10 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
11 9 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
12 14 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
13 13 76 Braedyn Fleck Braedyn Fleck Cold Spring, MN Cold Spring, MN -
14 DNF 1 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
2 7 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
3 1 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
4 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
5 2 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
6 3 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
7 5 76 Braedyn Fleck Braedyn Fleck Cold Spring, MN Cold Spring, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 1 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 4
4 5 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
5 3 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
6 4 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
7 6 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

Racers X - Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 4 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
3 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
4 8 5Z Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
5 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
6 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
7 13 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 6
8 14 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
9 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
10 10 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
11 11 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
12 12 2G Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
13 9 5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
14 16 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
15 15 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
16 18 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
17 DNF 1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -16
18 DNF 19 9A Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
19 DNF 17 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
DNS 20 1L Brad Loveday Brad Loveday Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
8 Laps

Racers X - Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
3 3 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
4 2 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
5 5 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
6 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
7 4 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Racers X - Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
2 4 5Z Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
3 2 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
4 6 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
5 7 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 1 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -5
7 DNF 5 1L Brad Loveday Brad Loveday Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Racers X - Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
2 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
3 6 5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 5 2G Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
5 2 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
6 DNF 3 9A Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Hornet

15 Laps

Hornets Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 3
2 5 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
3 9 94 Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 6
4 3 26 Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 10 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 5
6 2 53 Branley Theel Branley Theel Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
7 1 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
8 7 10Z Cade Johnson Cade Johnson Iron, MN Iron, MN -1
9 8 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
DQ 6 22H Philip Hott Philip Hott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 5
2 3 26 Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 10 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
4 7 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
5 4 53 Branley Theel Branley Theel Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 9 22H Philip Hott Philip Hott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
7 1 10Z Cade Johnson Cade Johnson Iron, MN Iron, MN -6
8 2 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
9 DNF 8 94 Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -1
DNS 5 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos