Ogilvie Raceway

  • 1
Saturday Night Racing at the Big O!

Saturday Night Racing at the Big O!

Come join us for racing every Saturday Night starting at 6:30! See our schedule for more details.

Architech Mechanical
Coors Light
Spire Credit Union
Daves Floor Sanding
DN Trucking
East Central
EBS
Engine Tech
Grand Casino
HJort
IBEW
ISLE
JPW Concept Engines
Loffler
Minnesota Equipment
NAPA
Novus Glass
Olson Power Equipment
Pepsi
Pine Tech Community College
Plunketts
Rock Auto
Septic Check
Structural Buildings
Twisted Tea
Wagamon Brothers
Wissota
Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
2nd Generation Chimney
Kwik Trip
6/10/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

6/10/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN

Saturday Night Racing with the Fast Lane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series

Draw Cut off 5:45pm
Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
Hot Laps 6:15pm
Racing starts 6:30pm

Order of Events

Heats - all heats 8 laps
Midwest Modifieds
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Mod Fours
Modifieds
Hornets

Bmains (if needed) - 12 Laps
Same order as heats
Intermission

Features
Midwest Modifieds - 20 Laps
Super Stocks - 25 Laps
Street Stocks - 20 Laps
Mod Fours - 15 Laps
Modifieds - 20 Laps
Hornets - 15 Laps

Classes

  • WISSOTA Modifieds22 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods21 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four10 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock40 entries
    • Fast Lane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series
  • WISSOTA Street Stock20 entries
  • WISSOTA Hornet14 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

WISSOTA Modifieds

20 Laps

Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 5
2 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 4 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
4 9 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 5
5 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
6 11 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 5
7 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
8 14 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 6
9 19 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 10
10 5 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -5
11 7 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -4
12 15 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 3
13 3 88L Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -10
14 12 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
15 13 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -2
16 10 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -6
17 20 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
18 16 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
19 21 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
20 17 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -3
21 DNF 18 9B Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
DNS 22 12 Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
2 7 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 5
3 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
4 3 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
5 6 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
6 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
7 8 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
8 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
2 4 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
3 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
4 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
5 3 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
6 5 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -1
7 DNF 1 12 Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
2 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
3 2 88L Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
4 1 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
5 7 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 2
6 4 9B Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
7 6 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

Midwest Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
2 7 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
3 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
4 8 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
5 2 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -3
6 10 33CO Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
7 12 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 5
8 5 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
9 16 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 7
10 11 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
11 6 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -5
12 15 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 3
13 13 51 Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -
14 14 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
15 21 B26 Todd Carlson Todd Carlson Andover, MN Andover, MN 6
16 19 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 3
17 DNF 20 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
18 DNF 1 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -17
19 DNF 4 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -15
20 DNF 18 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN -2
21 DNF 17 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
2 3 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
3 7 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 4
4 6 33CO Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
5 2 51 Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -3
6 4 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
7 5 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
2 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
4 3 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
5 2 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
6 5 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -1
7 DNF 1 B26 Todd Carlson Todd Carlson Andover, MN Andover, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
2 3 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
3 4 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
4 1 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
5 7 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
6 6 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN -
7 5 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Mod Four

15 Laps

Mod Fours Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 5 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 3
3 7 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
4 4 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
5 3 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
6 1 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -5
7 9 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
8 10 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
9 DNF 6 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
DNS 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 3 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
3 6 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 3
4 9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
5 4 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
6 5 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
7 7 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -
8 DNF 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
9 DNF 1 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -8
10 DNF 10 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

25 Laps

Super Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
3 3 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
4 16 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 12
5 8 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
6 2 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -4
7 11 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
8 9 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
9 15 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
10 23 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 13
11 14 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 3
12 12 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
13 10 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -3
14 17 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
15 19 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 4
16 21 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
17 4 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -13
18 18 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
19 24 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
20 22 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
21 25 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 4
22 20 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
23 DNF 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -16
24 DNF 26 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
25 DNF 6 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -19
26 DNF 13 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -13
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
2 2 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -
3 1 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
4 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
6 12 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 6
7 10 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
8 7 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
9 DNF 9 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
10 DNF 6 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
DNS 8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
DNS 11 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 6
2 1 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
3 8 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
4 6 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 12 25X Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 7
6 2 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
7 9 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 2
8 3 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -5
9 DNF 4 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -5
10 DNF 11 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
11 DNF 5 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
12 DNF 10 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
2 1 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 2 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
4 4 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
6 6 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
7 5 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
8 7 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
9 9 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
10 DNF 10 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
2 2 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 1 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -2
4 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 5 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -1
7 10 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
8 9 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
9 4 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -5
10 DNF 8 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 1 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
3 9 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
4 4 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 2
6 8 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
7 3 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
8 10 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
9 DNF 5 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -4
10 DNF 6 25X Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 2 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
3 8 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 5
4 10 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 6
Top 4 transfer
5 4 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 3 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -3
7 5 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
8 7 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
9 9 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
10 6 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI -4

WISSOTA Street Stock

20 Laps

Street Stocks Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 4
2 7 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 5
3 20 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 17
4 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
5 12 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
6 11 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 5
7 4 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
8 2 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -6
9 3 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -6
10 15 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 5
11 8 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -3
12 1 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -11
13 14 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
14 18 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI 4
15 10 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
16 13 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
17 16 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
18 17 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -1
19 DNF 9 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -10
20 DNF 19 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
2 1 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -1
3 3 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -
4 7 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 2 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
6 6 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
7 DNF 5 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
2 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
3 5 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 2
4 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -
5 1 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
6 2 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
7 7 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
2 6 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
3 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
4 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
5 5 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
6 2 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Hornet

15 Laps

Hornets Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 5
2 7 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 5
3 5 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
4 1 37 Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
5 10 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 5
6 2 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -4
7 3 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -4
8 4 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
9 8 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
10 11 264 Mark Lambert Mark Lambert Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
11 13 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
12 9 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
13 DNF 14 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
14 DNF 12 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 6
2 6 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
3 1 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
4 5 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 1
5 2 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
6 3 264 Mark Lambert Mark Lambert Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
7 DNF 4 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 5
2 3 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
3 2 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
4 1 37 Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
5 7 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
6 5 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
7 4 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos