Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    6/3/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

    6/3/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    13 entries

    Micro Wing Sprints


    Micro Sprint Feature (15 Laps): 1. 55-Clayton Hofteig[1]; 2. 9F-Ryan Frandsen[7]; 3. 7X-Ryan Erickson[5]; 4. 7XL-Tanner Erickson[8]; 5. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 6. 4J-Joe Snow[4]; 7. 63G-Owen Graf[12]; 8. B26-Charles Bragg[10]; 9. 29-Jacob Earl[13]; 10. (DNF) 7-Jackson Berglund[11]; 11. (DNF) 7CB-Carson Berglund[6]; 12. (DNF) 25-Garrett Tatnell[9]; 13. (DNF) 8N-Noah Berglund[3]

    Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7CB-Carson Berglund[2]; 2. 4J-Joe Snow[1]; 3. 7X-Ryan Erickson[4]; 4. 9F-Ryan Frandsen[5]; 5. 25-Garrett Tatnell[3]; 6. (DNF) 63G-Owen Graf[6]

    Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Clayton Hofteig[1]; 2. X-Paul Wrazidlo[4]; 3. 8N-Noah Berglund[5]; 4. 7XL-Tanner Erickson[3]; 5. B26-Charles Bragg[6]; 6. 7-Jackson Berglund[2]; 7. (DNF) 29-Jacob Earl[7]

    22 entries

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods


    Midwest Modifieds Feature (20 Laps): 1. 17B-Zach Benson[6]; 2. 5-David Swearingen[9]; 3. 2-Kyle Kirberger[4]; 4. 3T-Travis Schulte[5]; 5. 44FX-Mark Froehlich[11]; 6. 24-Cole Elton[3]; 7. 10-Michael Blevins Sr[15]; 8. 14L-Ben Lewis[7]; 9. 9M-Jake Molitor[8]; 10. 4W-Joey Wagamon[2]; 11. 10JR-Mikey Blevins[14]; 12. 08-Levi Voss[16]; 13. 3P-David Pixley[1]; 14. 32N-Nick Howard[21]; 15. 10S-Sam Blevins[19]; 16. 32J-Butch Butcher[22]; 17. 46G-Brockton Grams[20]; 18. (DNF) 2G-Tanner Gehl[12]; 19. (DNF) 29K-Cody Krueth[17]; 20. (DNF) 03-Bryce Huff[13]; 21. (DNF) 28-Paul Ripley[10]; 22. (DNS) 3D-Daniel Bjonfald

    Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3T-Travis Schulte[2]; 2. 2-Kyle Kirberger[6]; 3. 17B-Zach Benson[8]; 4. 28-Paul Ripley[3]; 5. 03-Bryce Huff[5]; 6. 08-Levi Voss[7]; 7. 10S-Sam Blevins[4]; 8. (DNS) 32J-Butch Butcher

    Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5-David Swearingen[7]; 2. 14L-Ben Lewis[2]; 3. 24-Cole Elton[6]; 4. 44FX-Mark Froehlich[4]; 5. 10JR-Mikey Blevins[5]; 6. 29K-Cody Krueth[3]; 7. 46G-Brockton Grams[1]

    Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 9M-Jake Molitor[1]; 2. 3P-David Pixley[2]; 3. 4W-Joey Wagamon[4]; 4. 2G-Tanner Gehl[7]; 5. 10-Michael Blevins Sr[6]; 6. 3D-Daniel Bjonfald[5]; 7. (DNF) 32N-Nick Howard[3]

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos