Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    5/20/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

    5/20/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Racing featuring the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series

    Draw Cut off 5:45pm
    Drivers Meeting 5:45pm
    Hot Laps / Late Models Qualifying 6:10pm
    Racing starts 6:30pm

    Order of Events
    Heats
    Street Stocks (8 Laps)
    Midwest Modifieds (8 laps)
    Late Models (10 Laps)
    Modifieds (8 Laps)
    Super Stocks (8 Laps)
    Hornets (8 Laps)

    Intermission
    Bmains (if needed - same order as heats)

    Features
    Street Stocks (20 Laps)
    Midwest Modifieds (20 Laps)
    Late Models (40 Laps)
    Modifieds (20 Laps)
    Super Stocks (20 Laps)
    Hornets (20 Laps)

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds15 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods19 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock10 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
    • WISSOTA Late Model27 entries
      • Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
    • WISSOTA Hornet14 entries

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    2 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
    3 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    4 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
    5 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -
    6 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
    7 9 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    8 10 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    9 2 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -7
    10 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
    11 11 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    12 15 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    13 14 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
    14 12 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
    15 DNF 13 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    2 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
    3 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
    4 3 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
    5 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
    7 6 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
    8 8 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
    2 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
    3 1 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
    4 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    5 5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    6 3 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -3
    7 7 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    Midwest Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
    2 3 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
    3 6 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
    4 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    5 8 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    6 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -5
    7 10 2TG Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 3
    8 5 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
    9 11 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 2
    10 14 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
    11 4 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -7
    12 15 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
    13 17 08 Levi Voss Levi Voss Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 4
    14 12 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
    15 9 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -6
    16 19 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 3
    17 16 B26 Todd Carlson Todd Carlson Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
    18 13 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
    DNS 18 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    8 Laps

    Midwest Modifieds Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    2 6 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
    3 8 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 5
    4 2 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -2
    5 9 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 4
    6 7 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 1
    7 1 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -6
    8 4 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
    9 10 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    10 DNF 5 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Midwest Modifieds Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
    2 3 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    3 4 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
    4 7 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    5 5 2TG Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
    6 8 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
    7 9 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
    8 6 B26 Todd Carlson Todd Carlson Andover, MN Andover, MN -2
    9 DNF 1 08 Levi Voss Levi Voss Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -8
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    15 Laps

    Super Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
    2 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    3 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
    4 2 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
    5 4 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -1
    6 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    7 8 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    8 6 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -2
    9 10 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    10 9 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
    2 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    3 6 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 3
    4 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
    5 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    6 1 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -5
    7 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    8 7 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    9 10 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    10 DNF 4 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -6
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    20 Laps

    Street Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
    2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
    3 2 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    4 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
    5 5 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
    6 10 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
    7 12 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 5
    8 4 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -4
    9 8 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -1
    10 14 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 4
    11 13 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    12 11 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
    13 DNF 9 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
    14 DNF 6 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -8
    15 DNF 15 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    2 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    3 3 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    4 6 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 2
    5 7 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
    6 5 15 Jeff Hass Jeff Hass Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
    7 8 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    DQ 1 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    2 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
    3 5 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
    4 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
    5 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
    6 1 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -5
    7 7 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Late Model

    40 Laps

    A Feature 1Structural Buildings Inc.

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
    2 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    3 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
    4 1 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
    5 10 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
    6 17 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
    7 15 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 8
    8 9 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
    9 22 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 13
    10 6 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
    11 12 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
    12 11 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
    13 19 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
    14 14 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
    15 16 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
    16 20 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 4
    17 27 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 10
    18 21 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
    19 DNF 7 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
    20 DNF 4 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -16
    21 DNF 8 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -13
    22 DNF 26 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
    23 DNF 25 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
    24 DNF 13 32N Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -11
    25 DNF 18 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -7
    26 DNF 23 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -3
    27 DNF 24 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -3
    10 Laps

    Heat 1Garage Tech Xtreme

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
    3 5 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
    4 1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -3
    5 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
    6 6 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    7 7 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
    8 8 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
    9 9 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    10 Laps

    Heat 2Marv's Trailers

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    2 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
    3 3 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    4 5 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
    5 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
    6 9 32N Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    7 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
    8 8 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    9 DNF 6 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
    10 Laps

    Heat 3QFR.com

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
    2 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
    3 5 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
    4 2 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
    5 6 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
    6 4 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
    7 7 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
    8 DNF 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -
    9 DNF 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
    3 Laps

    Qualifying 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 15.535
    2 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.685
    3 9 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15.742
    4 8 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 15.764
    5 4 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 15.953
    6 3 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 16.176
    7 7 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 16.520
    8 6 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.566
    9 5 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 18.125
    3 Laps

    Qualifying 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 15.493
    2 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.651
    3 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 15.744
    4 8 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15.778
    5 9 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.929
    6 1 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.956
    7 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 15.987
    8 4 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 16.189
    9 5 32N Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 16.445
    3 Laps

    Qualifying 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.609
    2 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 15.693
    3 9 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 15.743
    4 6 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 15.947
    5 5 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.051
    6 2 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.074
    7 1 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 16.104
    8 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 16.193
    9 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 16.364

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 2
    2 5 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
    3 6 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 3
    4 1 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    5 2 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
    6 8 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    7 10 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    8 13 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN 5
    9 11 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    10 14 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    11 DNF 4 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -7
    12 DNF 7 37 Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -5
    DNS 12 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    DNS 9 12 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    8 Laps

    Hornets Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    2 2 37 Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    3 1 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    4 7 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
    5 4 12 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
    6 3 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
    DNS 6 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Hornets Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 13 Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN 1
    2 7 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    3 3 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    4 4 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    5 1 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    6 DNF 5 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 DNF 6 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos