Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    7/9/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    7/9/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Racing With Fireworks

    Rebel Midwest Mod Tour and Steffes Street Stock Tour

    Pits Open 4:00pm
    Draw Cut Off 5:45pm
    Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
    Racing Starts 6:30pm

    Order of Events

    Heats
    Super Stocks
    Street Stocks
    Midwest Modifieds
    Hornets

    Bmains (Same Order)
    Intermission

    Features
    Super Stocks
    Street Stocks
    Midwest Modifieds
    Hornets

    Fireworks after last Feature Race

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods46 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock18 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock25 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet22 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    25 Laps

    Midwest Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
    2 7 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
    3 6 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
    4 13 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 9
    5 11 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
    6 12 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
    7 18 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 11
    8 8 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
    9 23 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 14
    10 16 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
    11 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -8
    12 24 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 12
    13 10 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -3
    14 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -13
    15 5 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
    16 19 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
    17 DNF 17 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
    18 DNF 14 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -4
    19 DNF 22 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 3
    20 DNF 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -16
    21 DNF 20 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
    22 DNF 9 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -13
    23 DNF 15 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -8
    24 DNF 21 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -3
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
    2 6 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 4
    3 4 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 2 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
    5 9 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
    6 7 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    7 10 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN 3
    8 5 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
    9 11 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 2
    10 14 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
    11 DNF 8 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    12 DNF 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -11
    13 DNF 12 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
    14 DNF 13 21M Bret Masters Bret Masters Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -1
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 12 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 11
    2 4 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
    3 2 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 6 27M Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
    5 10 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 5
    6 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
    7 11 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    8 DNF 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
    9 DNF 7 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
    10 DNF 1 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -9
    11 DNF 9 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
    12 DNF 3 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -9
    DNS 13 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    DNS 14 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
    2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
    3 8 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 5
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
    5 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -2
    6 5 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
    7 7 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -
    8 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
    2 2 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
    3 6 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 3
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
    5 5 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
    6 4 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
    7 8 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
    8 7 21M Bret Masters Bret Masters Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    2 8 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
    3 5 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 2
    Top 3 transfer
    4 7 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
    5 1 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
    6 2 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
    7 6 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -1
    8 4 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    2 1 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
    3 4 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 2 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
    5 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
    7 5 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    8 8 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
    2 6 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
    3 2 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
    5 7 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 2
    6 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
    7 3 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    2 5 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    3 2 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
    5 4 27M Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    6 6 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
    7 DNF 7 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    20 Laps

    Super Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
    2 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
    3 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    4 9 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
    5 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
    6 1 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
    7 15 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
    8 6 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
    9 14 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    10 DNF 11 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    11 DNF 10 24G Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
    12 DNF 12 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    13 DNF 18 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 5
    14 DNF 2 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -12
    15 DNF 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -12
    DNS 16 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
    DNS 13 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
    DNS 17 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
    2 2 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    3 5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
    4 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    5 4 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
    6 3 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    7 8 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 1
    8 9 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    9 DNF 7 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
    2 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    3 6 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
    4 1 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
    5 7 24G Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    6 4 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
    7 8 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 1
    8 DNF 2 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
    DNS 9 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    25 Laps

    Street Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 16 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 15
    2 7 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 5
    3 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
    4 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
    5 9 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
    6 12 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 6
    7 13 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 6
    8 20 36 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 12
    9 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
    10 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    11 5 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
    12 6 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -6
    13 19 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
    14 3 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -11
    15 DNF 15 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -
    16 DNF 17 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
    17 DNF 25 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 8
    18 DNF 11 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -7
    19 DNF 22 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 3
    20 DNF 24 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 4
    21 DNF 23 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
    22 DNF 14 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -8
    23 DNF 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -19
    24 DNF 18 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -6
    25 DNF 21 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
    2 7 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
    3 4 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 1
    4 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
    5 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 3
    6 9 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
    7 6 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
    8 2 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -6
    9 DNF 3 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
    2 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    3 2 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -1
    4 1 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
    5 7 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 6 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
    7 8 36 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
    8 5 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
    2 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
    3 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
    4 5 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    5 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 2
    6 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -2
    7 6 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -1
    8 8 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 7
    2 4 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 2
    3 3 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    4 1 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -3
    5 9 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
    6 2 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -4
    7 6 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
    8 5 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
    9 12 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN 3
    10 10 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    11 22 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 11
    12 16 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    13 13 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    14 19 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
    15 14 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
    16 17 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    17 21 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
    18 20 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    19 DNF 7 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -12
    20 DNF 15 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -5
    21 DNF 11 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -10
    DNS 18 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    2 4 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    3 3 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
    4 5 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    5 6 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    6 7 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    7 8 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    8 2 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    2 3 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
    3 6 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
    4 4 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    5 1 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
    6 5 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 7 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 2
    2 2 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    3 7 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    4 1 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -3
    5 5 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -
    6 6 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    7 DNF 4 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -3
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos