Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    6/25/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    6/25/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Racing with Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

    Gates Open 4:00pm
    Draw Cut Off 5:45pm
    Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
    Late Model Hot Laps 6:10pm

    Order of Events
    Street Stocks
    Midwest Modifieds
    Late Models
    Hornets
    Modifieds
    Mod Fours
    Super Stocks

    Bmains (if needed)
    Intermission

    Features (Same Order as Heats)

    Classes

    • Modifieds
    • WISSOTA Modifieds17 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods24 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four14 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock22 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
    • WISSOTA Late Model31 entries
      • Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
    • WISSOTA Hornet25 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 6
    2 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
    3 8 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 5
    4 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
    5 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
    6 4 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    7 16 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 9
    8 10 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
    9 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
    10 13 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
    11 2 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -9
    12 12 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    13 15 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
    14 14 24JR Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    15 DNF 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -10
    16 DNF 11 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -5
    DNS 17 12 Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 4
    2 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
    3 7 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    4 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
    5 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -4
    6 9 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
    7 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
    8 DNF 8 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
    9 DNF 2 12 Kent Winkelman Kent Winkelman Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -7
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
    2 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 6
    3 3 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
    4 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    5 7 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
    6 6 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    7 2 24JR Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
    8 4 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
    2 4 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    3 7 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
    4 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
    5 3 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
    6 2 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -4
    7 5 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
    8 8 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    9 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
    10 17 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
    11 12 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
    12 23 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 11
    13 14 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    14 10 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
    15 22 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 7
    16 20 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    17 DNF 11 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -6
    18 DNF 21 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    19 DNF 19 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
    20 DNF 24 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 4
    21 DNF 15 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -6
    22 DNF 18 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
    23 DNF 16 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -7
    DNS 13 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    2 5 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
    3 8 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
    4 3 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
    5 7 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 2
    6 6 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
    7 4 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -3
    8 2 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    2 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    3 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    4 6 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
    5 5 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    6 4 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -2
    7 8 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    8 DNF 2 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    2 6 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
    3 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    4 3 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    5 7 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
    6 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
    7 5 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    8 8 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    Mod Fours Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
    2 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
    3 6 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
    4 7 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    5 1 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
    6 3 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
    7 4 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
    8 12 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 4
    9 11 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
    10 13 24 Albert Hemmesch Albert Hemmesch Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 3
    11 14 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 3
    12 DNF 8 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -4
    13 DNF 9 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    DNS 10 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -
    8 Laps

    Mod Fours Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
    2 1 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
    3 3 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    4 2 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
    5 6 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    6 4 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
    7 7 24 Albert Hemmesch Albert Hemmesch Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Mod Fours Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
    2 4 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
    3 6 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    4 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
    5 1 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -4
    6 5 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
    7 DNF 7 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    20 Laps

    Super Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 11 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 9
    3 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
    4 18 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 14
    5 6 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    6 9 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
    7 10 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 3
    8 19 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 11
    9 3 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -6
    10 5 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -5
    11 1 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -10
    12 8 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
    13 16 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
    14 12 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    15 22 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
    16 DNF 2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -14
    17 DNF 15 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
    18 DNF 20 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    19 DNF 13 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -6
    20 DNF 17 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
    21 DNF 14 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -7
    DNS 21 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
    2 1 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    3 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
    4 4 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
    5 8 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN 3
    6 DNF 6 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    7 DNF 3 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
    8 DNF 5 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    2 3 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
    3 4 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 1
    4 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    5 1 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -4
    6 6 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    7 DNF 2 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
    2 2 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    3 1 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
    4 5 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    5 4 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
    6 DNF 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
    7 DNF 7 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    Street Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
    2 7 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
    3 1 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    4 4 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
    5 8 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    6 3 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    7 9 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
    8 5 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -3
    9 12 35S` Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 3
    10 11 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
    11 14 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 3
    12 15 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 3
    13 DNF 13 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    14 DNF 10 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -4
    15 DNF 2 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -13
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    2 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 6
    3 1 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    4 6 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
    5 3 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -2
    6 5 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
    7 7 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    8 4 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
    2 5 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    3 4 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    4 1 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
    5 7 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
    6 3 35S` Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -3
    7 6 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Late Model

    40 Laps

    A Feature 1Structural Buildings Inc.

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
    2 1 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
    3 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
    4 6 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
    5 10 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
    6 3 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
    7 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
    8 19 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 11
    9 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
    10 13 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
    11 17 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 6
    12 4 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -8
    13 14 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
    14 23 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 9
    15 21 27Z Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 6
    16 12 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
    17 16 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
    18 18 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
    19 22 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
    20 24 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
    21 11 51 Charles Olson Charles Olson Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -10
    22 20 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
    23 DNF 8 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -15
    24 DNF 15 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -9
    25 DNF 25 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1ERMA

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 5
    2 4 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
    3 3 27Z Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    4 2 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
    6 11 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
    7 DNF 8 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    8 DNF 1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -7
    9 DNF 12 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
    10 DNF 7 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
    11 DNF 13 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
    DNS 10 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -
    DNS 9 18L Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
    12 Laps

    Heat 1Joe Provo Racewear

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 7
    2 1 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
    3 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
    4 6 51 Charles Olson Charles Olson Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN 2
    5 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
    6 4 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
    7 2 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -5
    8 DNF 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
    12 Laps

    Heat 2AllStar Trophies and Awards

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    2 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
    3 6 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
    4 3 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
    5 8 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
    6 7 27Z Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    7 5 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    8 DNF 4 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
    12 Laps

    Heat 3Marv's Trailer Sales

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
    2 2 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -
    3 4 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
    4 6 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
    5 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
    6 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -1
    7 7 18L Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
    8 3 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -5
    12 Laps

    Heat 4Structural Buildings Inc

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
    2 7 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 5
    3 2 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
    4 3 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -1
    5 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
    6 4 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
    7 DNF 5 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 8
    2 1 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -1
    3 7 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    4 8 26H Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 4
    5 25 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 20
    6 4 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
    7 6 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
    8 10 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
    9 23 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 14
    10 15 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 5
    11 3 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -8
    12 12 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    13 14 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    14 11 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
    15 18 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    16 5 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -11
    17 13 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    18 19 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 1
    19 16 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    20 24 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
    21 17 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -4
    22 21 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    23 DNF 20 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -3
    24 DNF 22 32J Terry Mullinix Terry Mullinix Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    DQ 2 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    8 Laps

    Hornets Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 8
    2 3 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 1
    3 2 26H Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -1
    4 8 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 4
    5 6 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    6 5 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 1 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    8 DNF 4 32J Terry Mullinix Terry Mullinix Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
    9 DNF 7 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Hornets Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    2 7 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    3 8 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 5
    4 2 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
    5 1 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    6 3 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -3
    7 6 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -1
    DNS 4 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Hornets Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
    2 2 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    3 5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
    4 7 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    5 3 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
    6 DNF 1 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -5
    7 DNF 8 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    8 DNF 6 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos