Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    5/21/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    5/21/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Racing

    Draw Cut Off - 5:45pm
    Drivers Meeting - 6:00pm
    Racing Starts - 6:30pm

    Order of Events
    Street Stocks
    Midwest Modifieds
    Mod Fours
    Super Stocks
    Modifieds
    Hornets

    Bmains (if needed)

    Features same order as heats

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds15 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods27 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four12 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock19 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock14 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet29 entries

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 6
    3 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    4 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -3
    5 10 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 5
    6 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
    7 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
    8 11 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 3
    9 7 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    10 14 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
    11 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
    12 12 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
    13 15 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
    14 DNF 9 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
    15 DNF 13 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    2 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    3 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
    4 4 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    5 5 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    6 7 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
    7 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -4
    8 8 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Modifieds Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
    2 6 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    3 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -1
    4 4 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
    5 7 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
    6 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
    7 DNF 5 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -2
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 9 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 7
    3 1 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -2
    4 20 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 16
    5 7 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
    6 6 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    7 5 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
    8 3 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -5
    9 18 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 9
    10 2 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -8
    11 17 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 6
    12 15 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 3
    13 12 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    14 22 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 8
    15 23 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 8
    16 11 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -5
    17 14 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -3
    18 21 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    19 27 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 8
    20 DNF 24 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
    21 DNF 16 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
    22 DNF 19 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -3
    23 DNF 26 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 3
    24 DNF 8 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -16
    25 DNF 10 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -15
    DNS 25 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    DNS 13 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
    2 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    3 5 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    4 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    5 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
    6 4 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
    7 7 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
    8 9 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
    9 DNF 8 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -
    2 6 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
    3 8 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
    4 4 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
    5 3 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
    6 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -4
    7 7 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    8 5 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
    9 DNF 9 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
    2 2 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -
    3 6 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 3
    4 3 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    5 5 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
    6 7 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    7 8 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    8 9 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 1
    9 DNF 1 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -8
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    Mod Fours Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
    2 2 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    3 1 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
    4 8 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 4
    5 7 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 4 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    7 DNF 6 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    8 DNF 5 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -3
    9 DNF 11 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
    10 DNF 10 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    DNS 9 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    DNS 12 26 Cade Ostrander Cade Ostrander Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
    8 Laps

    Mod Fours Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
    2 3 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
    3 6 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    4 1 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    5 5 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    DNS 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Mod Fours Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
    2 2 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
    3 1 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
    4 3 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
    5 5 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
    6 DNF 6 26 Cade Ostrander Cade Ostrander Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    20 Laps

    Super Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    2 5 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 3
    3 1 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
    4 2 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
    5 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
    6 8 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
    7 9 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    8 14 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 6
    9 3 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
    10 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -4
    11 15 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    12 12 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
    13 10 0B Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -3
    14 11 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
    15 18 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 3
    16 13 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    17 19 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
    18 16 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    19 DNF 17 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
    3 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 4
    4 3 0B Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -1
    5 2 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    6 1 0 Dakota Hubbard Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
    7 5 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
    2 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
    3 3 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
    4 1 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
    5 6 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
    6 5 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Super Stocks Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    2 3 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    3 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    4 1 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -3
    5 4 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    6 5 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    Street Stocks Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    2 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
    3 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
    4 2 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
    5 6 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
    6 3 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
    7 10 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    8 13 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
    9 5 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -4
    10 11 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 1
    11 9 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -2
    12 DNF 14 95F Brian Furbur Brian Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 2
    DNS 7 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    DNS 12 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
    2 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 5
    3 5 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
    4 2 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
    5 6 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 1
    6 3 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
    DNS 1 95F Brian Furbur Brian Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Street Stocks Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
    2 1 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    3 2 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
    4 7 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
    5 5 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    6 DNF 4 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    7 DNF 6 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Hornet Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11T Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
    2 3 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    3 6 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 3
    4 8 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
    5 4 7 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
    6 5 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
    7 19 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 12
    8 10 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
    9 7 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
    10 13 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 3
    11 11 11 Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    12 20 45JH Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
    13 22 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 9
    14 16 32J John Howard Jr John Howard Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    15 17 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 2
    16 23 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 7
    17 9 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -8
    18 18 22 Andy Baseman Andy Baseman Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    19 12 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
    20 14 13G Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -6
    21 15 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -6
    22 21 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    23 24 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    24 DNF 2 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -22
    10 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 11 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 10
    2 9 45JH Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
    3 2 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    4 8 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    5 6 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    6 1 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -5
    7 DNF 3 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    8 DNF 5 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
    9 DNF 10 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 1
    DNS 4 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    DNS 7 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
    8 Laps

    Hornet Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    2 5 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN 3
    3 3 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    4 4 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    5 10 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 5
    6 6 32J John Howard Jr John Howard Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    Top 6 transfer
    7 7 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    8 9 45 Michael Acciari Michael Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    9 DNF 8 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    10 DNF 1 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -9
    8 Laps

    Hornet Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 2
    2 6 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    3 4 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
    4 2 11 Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
    5 8 13G Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    6 5 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 9 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    8 DNF 1 35 Kage Maciej Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -7
    DNS 7 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    DQ 10 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    8 Laps

    Hornet Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 7 7 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 5
    3 8 11T Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 5
    4 2 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    5 5 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    6 6 22 Andy Baseman Andy Baseman Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
    Top 6 transfer
    7 3 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    DQ 1 45JH Dannie Burkholder Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    DQ 9 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos