Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    7/15/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    7/15/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    MOD Wars with USMTS vs Wissota Mods

    Gates open: 5pm
    Draw cut off: 6:15pm
    Driver's meeting: 6:15pm
    Modified Time Trials: 6:30pm
    Racing Starts: 7pm

    Order of Events
    Heats
    Midwest Modifieds
    Mod Fours
    Modifieds
    Hornets

    Bmains (if needed)
    Intermission

    Features
    Midwest Modifieds
    Mod Fours
    Modifieds
    Hornets

    Classes

    • Modifieds45 entries
      • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods39 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four24 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet17 entries
    • WOO Late Models

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Modifieds

    42 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 11 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 10
    2 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
    3 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
    4 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
    5 13 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
    6 16 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10
    7 26 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 19
    8 15 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
    9 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
    10 21 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 11
    11 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -5
    12 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -9
    13 20 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 7
    14 18 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
    15 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -10
    16 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
    17 24 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 7
    18 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -9
    19 10 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -9
    20 27 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 7
    21 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -13
    22 17 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
    23 19 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
    24 23 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
    25 25 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
    26 29 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
    27 22 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
    28 12 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -16
    29 28 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    2 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
    3 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
    4 9 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    5 12 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 7
    6 2 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 11 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
    8 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -4
    9 10 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
    10 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
    11 17 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
    12 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -9
    13 14 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
    14 6 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -8
    15 15 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
    16 13 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    17 16 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
    15 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
    2 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
    3 8 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
    4 9 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 5
    5 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
    6 12 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 6
    Top 6 transfer
    7 14 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
    8 11 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
    9 2 65D Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -7
    10 13 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
    11 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
    12 16 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
    13 4 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -9
    14 10 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -4
    15 7 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -8
    16 15 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
    2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
    3 2 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
    4 5 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    5 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
    6 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
    7 9 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
    8 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    9 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
    2 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -1
    3 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
    4 4 65D Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
    5 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
    6 8 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
    7 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -2
    8 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
    9 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Edelbrock

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
    2 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
    3 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
    4 1 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3
    5 3 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
    6 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
    7 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
    8 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
    9 9 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
    2 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    3 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
    4 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
    5 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
    6 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2
    7 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
    8 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
    9 9 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Wrisco

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
    2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
    3 5 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    4 2 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
    5 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
    6 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    7 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
    8 9 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 1
    9 6 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
    2 Laps

    Qualifying 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 9 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 17.312
    2 7 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.321
    3 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.534
    4 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 17.640
    5 8 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 17.675
    6 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.764
    7 4 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 17.941
    8 3 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 17.962
    9 1 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 18.222
    2 Laps

    Qualifying 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 65D Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 17.164
    2 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.177
    3 8 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.273
    4 9 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 17.544
    5 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 17.557
    6 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 17.579
    7 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.603
    8 6 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 17.755
    9 3 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 17.755
    2 Laps

    Qualifying 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 7 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 17.131
    2 3 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.278
    3 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17.291
    4 8 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 17.438
    5 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.762
    6 6 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 17.781
    7 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 17.952
    8 5 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 18.104
    9 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 18.459
    2 Laps

    Qualifying 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.996
    2 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 17.084
    3 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 17.228
    4 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 17.296
    5 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.306
    6 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.339
    7 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.448
    8 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.464
    9 6 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 17.673
    2 Laps

    Qualifying 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 17.306
    2 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 17.473
    3 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 17.524
    4 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 17.547
    5 3 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 17.675
    6 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 17.762
    7 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.842
    8 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 17.850
    9 6 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 17.899

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    Midwest Modifieds Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
    2 1 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
    3 8 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 5
    4 10 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
    5 16 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 11
    6 14 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
    7 19 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 12
    8 3 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -5
    9 20 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 11
    10 13 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
    11 9 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
    12 15 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    13 24 21B Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 11
    14 7 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -7
    15 23 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 8
    16 11 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -5
    17 21 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
    18 DNF 18 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -
    19 DNF 22 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
    20 DNF 6 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -14
    21 DNF 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -16
    22 DNF 12 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -10
    23 DNF 4 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -19
    24 DNF 17 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -7
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 4
    2 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    3 3 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN Foley, MN -
    4 8 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 9 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
    6 2 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
    7 6 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN -1
    8 10 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    9 4 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
    10 DNF 7 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -3
    11 DNF 12 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    DNS 11 28 Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -
    2 3 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    3 4 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
    4 7 21B Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
    6 11 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 5
    7 2 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -5
    8 6 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
    9 9 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
    10 8 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -2
    11 DNF 10 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
    2 8 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 6
    3 3 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    4 6 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
    5 2 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN Foley, MN -3
    6 5 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -1
    7 7 21D Mike Dickey Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    8 4 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    2 2 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
    3 6 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
    4 4 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -
    5 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    6 3 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -3
    7 7 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
    8 DNF 8 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    2 6 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
    3 1 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
    4 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
    5 3 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -2
    6 7 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
    7 4 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
    8 5 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -
    2 2 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
    3 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    4 5 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
    5 4 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
    6 7 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN 1
    7 8 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    8 DNF 6 28 Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
    2 4 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
    3 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
    4 2 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
    5 3 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
    6 5 21B Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
    7 7 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    Mod Fours Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
    2 5 00T Keith Thell Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 3
    3 6 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
    4 2 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
    5 3 6 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN -2
    6 15 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 9
    7 8 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    8 22 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 14
    9 18 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 9
    10 10 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
    11 16 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 5
    12 19 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 7
    13 24 N28 Hailey Nohner Hailey Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 11
    14 DNF 7 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -7
    15 DNF 9 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -6
    16 DNF 12 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
    17 DNF 11 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -6
    18 DNF 17 32 Dwight Gilyard Dwight Gilyard St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    19 DNF 13 2K Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    20 DNF 4 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -16
    21 DNF 21 2F Andrew Funt Andrew Funt Ramey, MN Ramey, MN -
    22 DNF 14 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -8
    23 DNF 20 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
    24 DNF 23 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
    2 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 3
    3 2 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    4 7 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
    5 6 2K Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    6 8 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
    7 DNF 3 2F Andrew Funt Andrew Funt Ramey, MN Ramey, MN -4
    DQ 4 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 1
    2 4 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
    3 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
    4 6 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
    5 5 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    6 7 32 Dwight Gilyard Dwight Gilyard St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    7 8 N28 Hailey Nohner Hailey Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 1
    8 DNF 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -7
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 00T Keith Thell Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
    2 3 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 1
    3 8 6 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 5
    4 5 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
    5 2 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -3
    6 7 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
    7 4 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
    8 6 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
    2 4 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    3 2 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -1
    4 3 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
    5 10 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    6 8 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 2
    7 5 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    8 9 13 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    9 7 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -2
    10 17 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 7
    11 13 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
    12 12 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    13 DNF 15 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    14 DNF 16 32J Steven Swanson Steven Swanson Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    15 DNF 6 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -9
    16 DNF 14 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    DQ 11 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    2 3 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    3 2 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -1
    4 9 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    5 8 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 3
    6 5 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 6 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    8 4 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    9 7 32J Steven Swanson Steven Swanson Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
    2 7 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 5
    3 1 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
    4 3 13 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    5 5 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    6 6 21H Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    7 8 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
    DNS 4 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos