Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    7/24/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    7/24/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Shootout with FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Seri

    Drivers Draw Cut off 5:45 pm

    Order of Events for Heats and Features
    Wissota Street Stocks
    Wissota Midwest Modified
    Wissota Super Stock
    Wissota Mod 4
    Wissota Modified
    Wissota Hornets

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds8 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods17 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four9 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock48 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock13 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet22 entries

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Modified Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    2 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
    3 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
    4 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    5 2 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    6 3 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -3
    7 7 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    8 1 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -7
    8 Laps

    Modified Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    2 1 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
    3 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
    4 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -2
    5 5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    6 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
    7 3 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    8 DNF 6 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
    2 5 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
    3 4 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
    4 10 7 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 6
    5 16 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 11
    6 3 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
    7 9 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
    8 13 21 Bret Masters Bret Masters Crosby, MN Crosby, MN 5
    9 14 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    10 DNF 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -4
    11 DNF 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
    12 DNF 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -11
    13 DNF 12 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    14 DNF 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -12
    15 DNF 11 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
    16 DNF 15 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
    DNS 17 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    2 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
    3 5 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
    4 7 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
    5 6 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
    6 3 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
    7 9 21 Bret Masters Bret Masters Crosby, MN Crosby, MN 2
    8 8 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
    9 DNF 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 1 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    3 2 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
    4 5 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    5 7 7 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
    6 6 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    7 3 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    8 DNF 8 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
    3 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
    4 2 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
    5 8 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
    6 6 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
    7 1 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -6
    8 7 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    9 9 32X Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
    2 6 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
    3 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    4 4 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    5 1 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
    6 3 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
    7 5 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    8 7 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
    9 9 32X Andrew Kresal Andrew Kresal Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    30 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
    2 6 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
    3 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
    4 18 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 14
    5 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -3
    6 14 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 8
    7 1 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -6
    8 10 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
    9 22 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 13
    10 8 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -2
    11 15 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
    12 7 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -5
    13 23 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 10
    14 17 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
    15 DNF 19 982 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
    16 DNF 13 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
    17 DNF 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -13
    18 DNF 24 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
    19 DNF 12 32 Butch Butcher Butch Butcher Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -7
    20 DNF 21 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
    21 DNF 25 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
    22 DNF 9 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -13
    23 DNF 11 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -12
    24 DNF 20 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -4
    25 DNF 16 3EH Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -9
    26 DNF 26 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
    2 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
    Top 2 transfer
    3 2 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    4 4 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
    5 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    6 12 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 6
    7 13 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 6
    8 3 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
    9 14 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
    10 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -9
    11 DNF 9 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -2
    DNS 10 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
    DNS 11 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
    DNS 7 22D Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    2 3 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 9 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
    4 7 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
    5 4 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -1
    6 6 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    7 2 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -5
    8 8 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
    9 11 32H Matthew Hammitt Matthew Hammitt Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 2
    10 14 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN 4
    11 DNF 13 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 2
    12 DNF 10 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -2
    DNS 12 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
    DNS 5 30 Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
    2 4 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
    3 6 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
    4 8 3EH Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
    6 9 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
    7 7 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    8 10 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
    9 DNF 1 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -8
    10 DNF 2 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
    2 1 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
    3 6 32 Butch Butcher Butch Butcher Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    4 8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    6 3 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
    7 7 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    8 4 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -4
    9 10 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 1
    10 DNF 9 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 3
    2 6 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 4
    3 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
    4 7 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    6 9 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 3
    7 1 22D Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    8 8 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    9 10 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN 1
    10 DNF 3 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    2 4 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    3 8 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 5
    4 2 982 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 1 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -4
    6 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
    7 6 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
    8 5 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
    9 9 32H Matthew Hammitt Matthew Hammitt Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
    2 7 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
    3 2 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
    4 3 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 9 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
    6 4 30 Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -2
    7 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    8 6 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -2
    9 5 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -4

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    2 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    3 12 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 9
    4 8 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
    5 5 119 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN -
    6 3 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
    7 9 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    8 10 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    9 11 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 2
    10 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -9
    11 13 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 2
    12 6 69 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
    DNS 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 119 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 6
    2 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
    3 6 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
    4 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
    5 3 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    6 5 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -1
    7 2 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    2 1 69 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
    3 2 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    4 5 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    5 3 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    6 6 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    2 9 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 7
    3 2 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
    4 13 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 9
    5 3 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -2
    6 8 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 2
    7 5 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
    8 4 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    9 10 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    10 1 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -9
    11 22 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 11
    12 14 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    13 17 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    14 19 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
    15 DNF 20 44 Dustin Isaacs Dustin Isaacs Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 5
    16 DNF 16 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    17 DNF 7 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -10
    18 DNF 15 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    19 DNF 18 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
    20 DNF 12 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -8
    21 DNF 11 29X Jacob Earl Jacob Earl Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -10
    DNS 21 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    6 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
    2 2 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
    3 3 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    4 1 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    5 5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    6 7 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    7 8 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
    8 DNF 6 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
    All transfer
    6 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 3 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN 1
    3 1 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
    4 4 29X Jacob Earl Jacob Earl Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    5 5 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    6 7 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    7 6 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    All transfer
    6 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN -
    2 4 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 2
    3 3 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    4 2 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    5 6 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    6 7 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 1
    7 DNF 5 44 Dustin Isaacs Dustin Isaacs Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -2
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos