Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    7/10/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    7/10/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Shootout with Fireworks Spectacular & Street Stock Special

    Drivers Draw Cut off 5:45 pm
    Street Stock Feature will be lined up by redraw - This show is for National Points only for the Street Stocks

    Order of Events for Heats and Features
    Midwest Modifieds
    Street Stocks
    Modifieds
    Super Stocks
    Mod 4
    Hornets

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds13 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods21 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four18 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock15 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock33 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet24 entries

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Modified Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 6
    2 6 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 4
    3 8 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 5
    4 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    5 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -
    6 13 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 7
    7 11 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
    8 9 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    9 2 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -7
    10 12 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    11 DNF 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -8
    12 DNF 10 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    DQ 1 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    8 Laps

    Modified Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    2 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    3 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    4 6 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
    5 1 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    6 5 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    7 7 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Modified Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
    2 5 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    3 3 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    4 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
    5 6 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    6 1 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -5
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
    2 1 27M Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    3 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    4 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
    5 8 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    6 3 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -3
    7 12 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
    8 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -4
    9 9 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
    10 11 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 1
    11 15 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 4
    12 13 29M Andy Mayavski Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 1
    13 21 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN 8
    14 14 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
    15 10 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -5
    16 18 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    17 DNF 19 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
    18 DNF 2 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -16
    19 DNF 20 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    DNS 17 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    DNS 16 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
    2 6 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 4
    3 4 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
    4 5 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
    5 DNF 2 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    6 DNF 7 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    7 DNF 1 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
    3 3 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    4 7 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 3
    5 5 29M Andy Mayavski Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
    6 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -5
    7 DNF 6 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    MWM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    2 1 27M Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    3 3 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
    4 5 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    5 6 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
    6 7 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    7 DNF 2 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -5
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 7
    2 12 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 10
    3 4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
    4 7 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
    5 5 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    6 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    7 6 17M Doug Merrill Doug Merrill Luck, WI Luck, WI -1
    8 2 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
    9 10 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    10 1 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -9
    11 13 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
    12 14 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
    13 11 05F Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
    14 17 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 3
    15 15 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
    16 DNF 9 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -7
    17 DNF 16 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -1
    18 DNF 18 26B Danny Brown Danny Brown New York Mills, MN New York Mills, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
    2 4 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
    3 1 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    4 3 17M Doug Merrill Doug Merrill Luck, WI Luck, WI -1
    5 9 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 4
    6 7 05F Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
    7 5 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
    8 6 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
    DNS 8 26B Danny Brown Danny Brown New York Mills, MN New York Mills, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
    2 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    3 6 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 3
    4 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    5 7 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
    6 8 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
    7 3 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
    8 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -3
    9 9 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    20 Laps

    Super Stock Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 7
    2 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
    3 3 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
    4 9 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 5
    5 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    6 1 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -5
    7 2 3 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
    8 10 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    9 11 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
    10 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
    11 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    12 12 16C Mike Christensen Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
    13 14 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
    14 DNF 13 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    15 DNF 15 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    8 Laps

    Super Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
    2 4 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    3 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    4 3 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
    5 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    6 5 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -1
    7 2 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
    8 8 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Super Stock Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 5
    2 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
    3 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    4 5 3 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
    5 1 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -4
    6 2 16C Mike Christensen Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -4
    7 3 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
    2 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
    3 4 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
    4 7 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    5 10 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 5
    6 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
    7 12 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
    8 20 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 12
    9 8 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
    10 14 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 4
    11 9 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
    12 21 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 9
    13 22 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 9
    14 16 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND 2
    15 19 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 4
    16 24 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 8
    17 DNF 17 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
    18 DNF 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -12
    19 DNF 11 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -8
    20 DNF 13 15R Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -7
    21 DNF 15 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -6
    22 DNF 18 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -4
    23 DNF 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -22
    24 DNF 23 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    10 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 1
    2 3 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 1
    3 6 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
    4 5 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 10 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 5
    6 7 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    7 11 38 Thomas O'Brien Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI 4
    8 4 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -4
    9 DNF 12 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 3
    10 DNF 8 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
    11 DNF 9 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -2
    12 DNF 1 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI -11
    13 DNF 13 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 3
    2 8 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 6
    3 5 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
    4 6 15R Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
    5 9 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
    Top 5 transfer
    6 3 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
    7 1 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -6
    8 2 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -6
    9 7 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
    2 2 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    3 4 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 1
    4 5 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 1
    5 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 6 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -
    7 3 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
    8 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
    2 1 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
    3 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
    4 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
    5 8 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 2 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -4
    7 5 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    8 6 38 Thomas O'Brien Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 7
    2 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -1
    3 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
    4 4 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
    5 7 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
    Top 5 transfer
    6 6 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    7 2 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -5
    8 5 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -3

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 5
    2 8 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 6
    3 2 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
    4 1 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -3
    5 7 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 10 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    7 5 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -2
    8 4 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -4
    9 24 13J Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 15
    10 11 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    11 12 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 1
    12 15 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 3
    13 3 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -10
    14 13 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
    15 16 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    16 20 77 Aaron Morgan Aaron Morgan Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 4
    17 23 18 Nathan Braaten Nathan Braaten Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
    18 18 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    19 19 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    20 22 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    21 21 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    22 9 13G Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -13
    23 DNF 14 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -9
    24 DNF 17 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -7
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
    2 8 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN 6
    3 1 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    4 7 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    5 3 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
    6 4 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    7 9 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    8 5 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    9 6 13J Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 199 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    2 6 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    3 3 13G Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    4 2 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    5 7 11PX Presley Patrin Presley Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
    6 8 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    7 4 77 Aaron Morgan Aaron Morgan Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -3
    8 1 18 Nathan Braaten Nathan Braaten Austin, MN Austin, MN -7
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornet Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 2
    2 6 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 4
    3 5 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN 2
    4 2 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -2
    5 7 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
    6 1 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
    7 4 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos