Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    5/15/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    5/15/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Shootout - Armed Forces Night

    Drivers Draw Cut off 5:45 pm

    Order of Events for Heats and Features
    Wissota Street Stocks
    Wissota Midwest Modified
    Wissota Super Stock
    Wissota Modified
    Wissota Mod 4
    Wissota Hornets

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds25 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods29 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four7 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock8 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet25 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Wissota Modified Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 7
    2 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
    3 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
    4 15 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 11
    5 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 6 11B Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    7 10 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    8 19 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 11
    9 3 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    10 13 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    11 4 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -7
    12 17 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
    13 25 24JR Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 12
    14 DNF 21 C1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 7
    15 DNF 16 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
    16 DNF 9 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -7
    17 DNF 12 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -5
    18 DNF 2 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -16
    19 DNF 20 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    20 DNF 11 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -9
    21 DNF 14 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -7
    22 DNF 23 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
    23 DNF 22 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    24 DNF 24 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
    25 DNF 18 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -7
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    2 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    3 4 11B Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    4 6 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
    5 2 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    6 5 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
    7 7 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
    8 8 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    9 9 24JR Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
    2 2 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    3 8 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    4 1 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
    5 4 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
    6 7 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    7 6 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    8 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    3 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
    4 6 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
    5 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
    6 5 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
    7 3 C1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
    8 8 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    Wissota MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 1
    2 6 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
    3 9 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
    4 10 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 6
    5 13 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 8
    6 15 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 9
    7 8 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
    8 3 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -5
    9 5 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -4
    10 1 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -9
    11 20 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 9
    12 16 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 4
    13 12 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
    14 18 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
    15 23 11X Curtis Newberg Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 8
    16 17 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    17 24 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 7
    18 22 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
    19 29 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN 10
    20 DNF 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -13
    21 DNF 19 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -2
    22 DNF 27 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN 5
    23 DNF 11 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -12
    24 DNF 4 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -20
    25 DNF 14 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -11
    26 DNF 21 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
    27 DNF 26 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    28 DNF 28 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN -
    29 DNF 25 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -4
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
    2 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    3 3 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    4 4 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
    5 7 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    6 2 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
    7 6 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -1
    8 8 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN 1
    2 6 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 4
    3 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
    4 5 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    5 7 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
    6 1 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -5
    7 3 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
    2 2 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    3 4 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    4 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
    5 6 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 1
    6 5 11X Curtis Newberg Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
    7 DNF 3 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
    2 7 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 5
    3 2 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
    4 6 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    5 4 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -1
    6 5 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    7 3 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    2 4 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
    3 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    4 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
    5 5 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    6 6 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
    7 7 07 Donald Mead Donald Mead Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    2 3 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
    3 4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
    4 6 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    5 5 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    6 2 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
    7 7 07 Donald Mead Donald Mead Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    15 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
    2 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    3 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
    4 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
    5 1 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
    6 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    7 7 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    8 8 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
    2 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    3 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
    4 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    5 4 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
    6 7 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    7 3 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -4
    8 8 52 Joe Pirkola Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN Vadnais Heights, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
    2 7 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
    3 8 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
    4 4 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    5 5 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
    6 2 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -4
    7 6 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    8 13 38 Thomas O'Brien Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI 5
    9 3 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -6
    10 12 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 2
    11 10 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
    12 11 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    13 15 22 Travis Kunz Travis Kunz Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN 2
    14 DNF 9 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -5
    DNS 14 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
    2 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 6
    3 2 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
    4 1 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
    5 4 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
    6 5 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 7 38 Thomas O'Brien Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI -
    8 6 22 Travis Kunz Travis Kunz Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    2 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
    3 6 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
    4 2 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2
    5 5 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    6 7 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 1
    7 4 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 8 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 6
    3 1 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -2
    4 3 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -1
    5 9 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    6 12 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 6
    7 10 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
    8 5 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    9 11 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    10 7 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -3
    11 14 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
    12 21 29 Kayla Lystad Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 9
    13 20 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
    14 22 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 8
    15 24 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 9
    16 19 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    17 DNF 13 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
    18 DNF 18 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    19 DNF 25 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 6
    20 DNF 6 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -14
    21 DNF 15 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -6
    22 DNF 17 22G Gary Kjellgren Gary Kjellgren Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN -5
    23 DNF 4 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -19
    24 DNF 16 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -8
    25 DNF 23 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 4 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
    3 5 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 2
    4 9 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 5
    5 6 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    6 7 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN 1
    7 3 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    8 8 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    9 DNF 1 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -8
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 1
    2 1 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
    3 5 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    4 6 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    5 4 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -1
    6 7 22G Gary Kjellgren Gary Kjellgren Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN 1
    7 3 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
    8 8 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    2 3 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN 1
    3 1 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
    4 8 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    5 5 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    6 6 23JR Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    7 7 29 Kayla Lystad Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    8 4 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos