Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    5/8/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    5/8/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Shootout with Mother's Day Special

    Driver Draw Cut off 5:45 pm

    Order of Events
    WISSOTA Street Stocks
    WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
    WISSOTA Super Stocks
    WISSOTA Modifieds
    WISSOTA Mod Fours
    WISSOTA Hornets

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds22 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods34 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four7 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock13 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock16 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet24 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Wissota Modified Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
    2 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    3 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
    4 7 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    5 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
    6 12 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 6
    7 11 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
    8 9 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
    9 10 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    10 18 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 8
    11 21 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 10
    12 15 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 3
    13 1 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -12
    14 13 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    15 14 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    16 19 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
    17 17 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
    18 16 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
    19 20 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 1
    20 DNF 5 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -15
    21 DNF 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -15
    DNS 22 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
    2 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
    3 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
    4 8 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    5 6 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    6 3 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
    7 4 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
    8 7 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    2 1 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
    3 2 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
    4 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
    5 6 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
    6 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -2
    7 7 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    2 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
    3 3 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
    4 1 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
    5 7 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 2
    6 4 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -2
    7 DNF 6 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
    3 3 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
    4 10 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
    5 14 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 9
    6 4 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -2
    7 7 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    8 11 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 3
    9 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -3
    10 8 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -2
    11 20 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 9
    12 9 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
    13 15 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    14 19 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
    15 17 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 2
    16 13 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
    17 21 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN 4
    18 16 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
    19 23 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 4
    20 24 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
    21 DNF 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -16
    22 DNF 12 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -10
    23 DNF 18 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -5
    24 DNF 22 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN -
    2 5 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
    3 2 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -1
    4 7 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 13 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 8
    6 3 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -3
    7 8 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    8 14 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN 6
    9 4 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
    10 9 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -1
    11 6 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
    12 11 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
    13 10 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -3
    14 12 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
    2 7 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 5
    3 3 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
    4 5 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    5 8 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 9 9H Jackson Hautala Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
    7 4 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
    8 DNF 6 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -2
    9 DNF 1 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
    2 1 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -1
    3 6 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    4 5 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
    5 2 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 8 25W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN Deer Creek, MN 2
    7 3 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
    8 7 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
    9 9 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    2 4 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
    3 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
    4 8 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
    5 6 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
    Top 5 transfer
    6 2 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -4
    7 3 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
    8 DNF 5 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
    2 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    3 5 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    4 8 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 4
    5 1 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
    Top 5 transfer
    6 7 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
    7 DNF 3 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
    8 DNF 6 25 Brandon Hines Brandon Hines Becker, MN Becker, MN -2

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    2 1 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    3 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
    4 4 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -
    5 5 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    6 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
    7 7 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -
    2 4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
    3 2 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    4 7 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
    5 6 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    6 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -1
    7 3 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    15 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
    2 8 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
    3 1 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -2
    4 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    5 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    6 10 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
    7 9 9K Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
    8 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
    9 11 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    10 2 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
    11 5 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -6
    12 12 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    13 DNF 13 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    2 1 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -1
    3 3 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    4 5 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
    5 4 9K Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
    6 6 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    7 7 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
    2 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    3 1 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
    4 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
    5 2 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
    6 4 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -2
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
    2 6 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
    3 1 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
    4 8 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
    5 2 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -3
    6 9 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
    7 3 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -4
    8 14 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
    9 5 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -4
    10 11 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 1
    11 13 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
    12 12 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    13 10 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
    14 15 14N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
    15 DNF 4 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -11
    16 DNF 16 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
    2 5 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 3
    3 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
    4 8 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
    5 4 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    6 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -5
    7 6 3 Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
    DNS 2 14N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
    2 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
    3 1 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -2
    4 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 3
    5 2 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -3
    6 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    7 8 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 1
    8 DNF 5 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 6
    2 8 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 6
    3 2 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    4 1 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    5 9 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
    6 3 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -3
    7 10 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 3
    8 4 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
    9 13 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 4
    10 5 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -5
    11 6 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -5
    12 14 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    13 12 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
    14 15 92X Jeff Asche Jeff Asche Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    15 23 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN 8
    16 18 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 2
    17 16 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    18 20 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
    19 19 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    20 21 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    21 22 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
    22 24 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
    23 DNF 11 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN -12
    24 DNF 17 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 OK Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    2 5 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    3 7 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 4
    4 3 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -1
    5 2 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -3
    6 8 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    7 4 15 Megan Ammerman Megan Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
    8 6 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 1
    2 5 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
    3 6 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 3
    4 8 59F Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 4
    5 3 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
    6 7 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
    7 4 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
    8 1 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 6
    2 5 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
    3 3 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    4 4 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    5 6 92X Jeff Asche Jeff Asche Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    6 1 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -5
    7 8 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
    8 DNF 2 37C Colton Trembath Colton Trembath Pease, MN Pease, MN -6
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos