Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    4/17/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    4/17/2021 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Saturday Night Shootout

    Drivers Draw Cut off 5:45 pm

    Order of Events
    Wissota Street Stocks
    Wissota Midwest Modified
    Wissota Super Stock
    Wissota Modifieds
    Wissota Mod 4
    Wissota Hornets

    Classes

    • WISSOTA Modifieds25 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods25 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four10 entries
    • WISSOTA Super Stock14 entries
    • WISSOTA Street Stock22 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet29 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    Wissota Modified Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
    2 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
    3 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
    4 9 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 5
    5 7 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
    6 6 11J Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -
    7 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    8 14 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
    9 16 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 7
    10 24 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 14
    11 4 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -7
    12 19 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 7
    13 12 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
    14 25 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 11
    15 15 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
    16 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -6
    17 23 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 6
    18 20 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
    19 18 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -1
    20 2 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -18
    21 DNF 21 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
    22 DNF 13 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -9
    23 DNF 17 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -6
    24 DNF 22 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -2
    DNS 11 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11J Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
    2 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 1
    3 1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
    4 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 4
    5 5 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    6 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    7 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -1
    8 7 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -1
    9 4 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
    2 3 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    3 6 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
    4 1 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -3
    5 5 34 Erik Peterson Erik Peterson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    6 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
    7 4 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
    8 7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
    2 1 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
    3 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
    4 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
    5 8 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
    6 3 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
    7 5 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -2
    8 DNF 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    20 Laps

    Wissota MWM Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 6
    2 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    3 6 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
    4 4 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    5 10 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 5
    6 9 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    7 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
    8 1 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -7
    9 12 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
    10 22 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 12
    11 16 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
    12 13 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
    13 17 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
    14 24 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 10
    15 18 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
    16 19 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN 3
    17 21 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
    18 25 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN 7
    19 DNF 8 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -11
    20 DNF 23 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    21 DNF 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -18
    22 DNF 11 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -11
    23 DNF 14 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -9
    24 DNF 15 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -9
    25 DNF 20 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -5
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    2 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    3 3 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
    4 7 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 3
    5 1 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
    6 5 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
    7 4 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
    8 8 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
    2 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
    3 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    4 8 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 4
    5 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
    6 5 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    7 3 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -4
    8 4 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota MWM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
    2 1 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
    3 4 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
    4 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 2
    5 7 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
    6 2 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -4
    7 DNF 9 40K Ken Hanka Ken Hanka Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    8 DNF 3 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
    9 DNF 8 55H Scott Hautala Scott Hautala Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    15 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
    2 1 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
    3 4 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
    4 6 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    5 7 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
    6 9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
    7 DNF 8 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
    8 DNF 5 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
    9 DNF 3 23 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -6
    10 DNF 10 26B Danny Brown Danny Brown New York Mills, MN New York Mills, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    2 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
    3 9 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 6
    4 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
    5 6 23 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
    6 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    7 1 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -6
    8 4 15H Connor Hass Connor Hass Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -4
    9 10 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
    DNS 7 26B Danny Brown Danny Brown New York Mills, MN New York Mills, MN -
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Super Stock

    20 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 22N Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
    2 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
    3 8 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 5
    4 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
    5 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -2
    6 10 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 4
    7 7 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -
    8 5 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -3
    9 9 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
    10 11 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
    11 4 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -7
    12 13 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
    13 14 59 Eric Berg Eric Berg Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    14 DNF 12 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    8 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
    2 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    3 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
    4 7 22N Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
    5 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
    6 4 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
    7 5 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
    2 4 30B Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
    3 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
    4 6 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 2
    5 2 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -3
    6 5 22 Matthew Dibb Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
    7 1 59 Eric Berg Eric Berg Braham, MN Braham, MN -6
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Street Stock

    15 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
    2 10 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 8
    3 1 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
    4 21 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 17
    5 11 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 6
    6 9 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
    7 8 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 1
    8 2 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -6
    9 14 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    10 5 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -5
    11 13 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 2
    12 7 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -5
    13 3 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -10
    14 18 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
    15 19 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 4
    16 16 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
    17 15 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    18 22 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 4
    19 DNF 12 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -7
    20 DNF 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -14
    21 DNF 20 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Prinsburg, MN Prinsburg, MN -1
    22 DNF 17 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -5
    8 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
    2 4 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
    3 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
    4 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
    5 1 37X Quain Busitzky Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -4
    6 5 77 Kevin Kraemer Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
    7 3 87X Quentin Busitzky Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -4
    8 DNF 8 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
    2 4 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 2
    3 1 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
    4 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
    5 6 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    6 2 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -4
    7 DNF 5 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Street Stock

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
    2 4 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 2
    3 2 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
    4 1 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
    5 3 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    6 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
    7 6 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Prinsburg, MN Prinsburg, MN -1
    All transfer

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 7
    2 3 84JR Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    3 2 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -1
    4 9 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 5
    5 11 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 6
    6 22 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 16
    7 6 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    8 14 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 6
    9 13 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
    10 20 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 10
    11 12 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    12 25 15 Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 13
    13 21 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 8
    14 18 92X Jeff Asche Jeff Asche Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
    15 23 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 8
    16 29 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 13
    17 24 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN 7
    18 19 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
    19 26 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
    20 28 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN 8
    21 DNF 16 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
    22 DNF 10 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -12
    23 DNF 1 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -22
    24 DNF 17 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -7
    25 DNF 4 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -21
    26 DNF 15 19 Dalton Kruger Dalton Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -11
    DNS 5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    DNS 27 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    DNS 7 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    2 2 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    3 6 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 3
    4 5 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    5 4 11 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -1
    6 7 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
    DNS 3 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
    DNS 8 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 3
    2 2 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    3 5 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
    4 3 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    5 6 92X Jeff Asche Jeff Asche Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
    6 1 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -5
    7 7 15 Marcus Ammerman Jr Marcus Ammerman Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 84JR Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
    2 2 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -
    3 6 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
    4 4 19 Dalton Kruger Dalton Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
    5 7 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
    6 5 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
    7 1 85 Emily Acciari Emily Acciari Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
    2 4 37 John Aderman John Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN 2
    3 3 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
    4 5 21K Dawson Kimble Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
    5 6 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    6 1 34 William Masurka William Masurka Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
    7 7 60X Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
    All transfer

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos