8/24/2019 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Harvest Cup Special with Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
Harvest Cup Special with Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
Classes: Late Models, Modified, Midwest Modified, Super Stock & Mod 4's
Draw cut off for drivers is 5:45 pm
Heats
Wissota Super Stocks
Wissota Late Models
Wissota Midwest Modifed
Wissota Mod 4
Wissota Modified
B Mains if Needed
Feature
Wissota Super Stock
Wissota Mod 4
Wissota Modified
Wissota Late Model
Wissota Midwest Modified
- WISSOTA Modifieds19 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods32 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four10 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model29 entries
- Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
25 LapsWissota Modified Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
8
|
11
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
9
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
14
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
4
|
11
|
12
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
1
|
12
|
18
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
6
|
13
|
17
|
224
|
|
Cody Wolkowski
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
4
|
14
|
10
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
15
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-9
|
16
|
16
|
54L
|
|
Jayme Lautigar
Gilbert, MN
|
Gilbert, MN
|
-
|
17 DNF
|
19
|
454
|
|
Allen Stettner
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
2
|
18 DNF
|
15
|
51
|
|
Alex Guthmiller
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-3
|
19 DNF
|
13
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-6
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
54L
|
|
Jayme Lautigar
Gilbert, MN
|
Gilbert, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
454
|
|
Allen Stettner
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
224
|
|
Cody Wolkowski
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
51
|
|
Alex Guthmiller
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsWissota MWM Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
21B
|
|
Brandon Jensen
Ellsworth, WI
|
Ellsworth, WI
|
1
|
6
|
11
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
8
|
18
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
10
|
9
|
7
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
12
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
11
|
2
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-9
|
12
|
19
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
7
|
13
|
21
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
8
|
14
|
22
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
15
|
13
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-2
|
16
|
16
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
17
|
9
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-8
|
18
|
23
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
5
|
19
|
15
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Browerville, MN
|
Browerville, MN
|
-4
|
20
|
20
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
21 DNF
|
24
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
22 DNF
|
17
|
17
|
|
Ashley Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-5
|
23 DNF
|
14
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-9
|
24 DNF
|
5
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-19
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
6
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
8
|
6
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
5
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
11
|
40
|
|
Patrick Sobolik
Hallock, MN
|
Hallock, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
12
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
17
|
|
Ashley Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
2
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
4
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
7
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Browerville, MN
|
Browerville, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21B
|
|
Brandon Jensen
Ellsworth, WI
|
Ellsworth, WI
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
40
|
|
Patrick Sobolik
Hallock, MN
|
Hallock, MN
|
-3
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
15 LapsWissota Mod 4 Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-3
|
6
|
4
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
8 LapsWissota Mod 4 Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
8
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
7
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsWissota Super Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
7
|
2
|
6
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
11
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
5
|
7
|
13
|
5
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
6
|
8
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
2
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
10
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
11
|
16
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
12
|
15
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
13
|
9
|
33C
|
|
Cody Emmans
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-4
|
14
|
14
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
15
|
5
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-10
|
16
|
12
|
7
|
|
Josh Paulson
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-4
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
33C
|
|
Cody Emmans
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
5
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
|
Josh Paulson
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
7
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Late Model
40 LapsA Feature 1Wollak Construction
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
58
|
|
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
8
|
19
|
42M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
66
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
20
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
10
|
11
|
10
|
44C
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-1
|
12
|
14
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
2
|
13
|
9
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-4
|
14
|
21
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
7
|
15
|
15
|
55N
|
|
Greg Nippoldt
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
-
|
16
|
12
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-4
|
17
|
13
|
18X
|
|
Shawn Meyer
Wahpeton, ND
|
Wahpeton, ND
|
-4
|
18
|
17
|
19
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-1
|
19
|
24
|
21XC
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
20 DNF
|
18
|
45
|
|
Dustin Bluhm
Kindred, ND
|
Kindred, ND
|
-2
|
21 DNF
|
22
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
22 DNF
|
23
|
T18
|
|
T.J. Adams
Hayward, WI
|
Hayward, WI
|
1
|
23 DNF
|
16
|
71
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
-7
|
24 DNF
|
25
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
1
|
25 DNF
|
1
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-24
|
12 LapsB Feature 1Richmond Gear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
42M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
T18
|
|
T.J. Adams
Hayward, WI
|
Hayward, WI
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
21XC
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
Top 6 transfer
|
7
|
9
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-2
|
9
|
5
|
03
|
|
Casey Meyer
Wahpeton, ND
|
Wahpeton, ND
|
-4
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
2
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
X
|
|
Chuck Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 1Joe Provo Racewear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
66
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
45
|
|
Dustin Bluhm
Kindred, ND
|
Kindred, ND
|
-
|
7
|
10
|
71
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
03
|
|
Casey Meyer
Wahpeton, ND
|
Wahpeton, ND
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
21XC
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
10 DNF
|
2
|
2
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-8
|
12 LapsHeat 2Dirt Track Supply
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
18X
|
|
Shawn Meyer
Wahpeton, ND
|
Wahpeton, ND
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
19
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
42M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
T18
|
|
T.J. Adams
Hayward, WI
|
Hayward, WI
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 3Richmond Gear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
58
|
|
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
44C
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
55N
|
|
Greg Nippoldt
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
X
|
|
Chuck Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|