8/25/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Shootout - Mod 4 Spotlight
Races start at 6:30 pm
- WISSOTA Modifieds28 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods32 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four11 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock22 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock17 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet16 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2D
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
9
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
10
|
10
|
22J
|
|
J.B. Stortz
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
11
|
16
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
12
|
12
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
13
|
20
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
7
|
14
|
15
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
15
|
11
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-4
|
16
|
14
|
99
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-2
|
17
|
21
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
4
|
18
|
24
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
6
|
19
|
26
|
40
|
|
Charlie Hillukka
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
7
|
20
|
18
|
97
|
|
Peter Loecken
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-2
|
21
|
23
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
2
|
22
|
22
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
23
|
17
|
53S
|
|
Justin Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
-6
|
24
|
25
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
25 DNF
|
19
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-6
|
26 DNF
|
13
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
-13
|
27 DNF
|
27
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
28 DNF
|
28
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
53S
|
|
Justin Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
22J
|
|
J.B. Stortz
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
99
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
97
|
|
Peter Loecken
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2D
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
40
|
|
Charlie Hillukka
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
11
|
29
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
3
|
9
|
15
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
10
|
21
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
11
|
11
|
17
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
6
|
12
|
2
|
31L
|
|
Jeff Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-10
|
13
|
1
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-12
|
14
|
23
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
9
|
15
|
16
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
1
|
16
|
18
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
2
|
17
|
22
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
5
|
18
|
14
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-4
|
19
|
20
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
1
|
20
|
13
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
-7
|
21 DNF
|
12
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Browerville, MN
|
Browerville, MN
|
-9
|
22 DNF
|
10
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-12
|
23 DNF
|
19
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-4
|
24 DNF
|
24
|
33
|
|
Jeff Nelson
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
33
|
|
Jeff Nelson
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
11
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
6
|
10
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
4
|
7
|
4
|
16X
|
|
Richard Chasteen
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
96S
|
|
Vic Schmidt
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
8
|
86L
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-2
|
11 DNF
|
12
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
7
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
31L
|
|
Jeff Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
4
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
33
|
|
Jeff Nelson
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
8
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
96S
|
|
Vic Schmidt
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
29
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Browerville, MN
|
Browerville, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
2
|
16X
|
|
Richard Chasteen
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
8
|
86L
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-5
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
4
|
7
|
3
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
1
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
9
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
10
|
2
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-8
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
5 DNF
|
3
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-2
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
99
|
|
Shawn Fernkes
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
2
|
8
|
22
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
14
|
9
|
10
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
17K
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
11
|
13
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
12
|
16
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
13
|
21
|
21G
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
8
|
14
|
17
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
3
|
15
|
20
|
18
|
|
Brad Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
5
|
16
|
18
|
47
|
|
Donna Schmidt
Annndale, MN
|
Annndale, MN
|
2
|
17
|
14
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
18
|
19
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
19 DNF
|
12
|
21
|
|
Mike Bellefeuille
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-7
|
20 DNF
|
6
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-14
|
21 DNF
|
15
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-6
|
DNS
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
99
|
|
Shawn Fernkes
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
47
|
|
Donna Schmidt
Annndale, MN
|
Annndale, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
18
|
|
Brad Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
17K
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
21G
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
21
|
|
Mike Bellefeuille
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
D1
|
|
Dustin Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
51
|
|
Eric Riley
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
16
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
9
|
8
|
12
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
4
|
9
|
2
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
14
|
88
|
|
Scott Witkowski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
4
|
11
|
7
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
-4
|
12
|
9
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
11
|
44P
|
|
Steve Eggersgluess
Rush City, MN
|
Rush City, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
15
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
17
|
19
|
|
Cole Kannegiesser
Hancock, MN
|
Hancock, MN
|
2
|
DNS
|
10
|
X
|
|
Timothy (TJ) Waln
Wadena, MN
|
Wadena, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
51
|
|
Eric Riley
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
44P
|
|
Steve Eggersgluess
Rush City, MN
|
Rush City, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
19
|
|
Cole Kannegiesser
Hancock, MN
|
Hancock, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
D1
|
|
Dustin Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
X
|
|
Timothy (TJ) Waln
Wadena, MN
|
Wadena, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
88
|
|
Scott Witkowski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
-2
|
8
|
2
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
63X
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
5AR
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
13
|
|
Tyler Schramm
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
1
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
29
|
|
Noah Nelson
Dawson, MN
|
Dawson, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
19
|
|
Joseph Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
33
|
|
Jeremiah Stensrud
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|