Ogilvie Raceway

    Architech Mechanical
    Coors Light
    Daves Floor Sanding
    DN Trucking
    East Central
    EBS
    Engine Tech
    Grand Casino
    HJort
    IBEW
    ISLE
    JPW Concept Engines
    Loffler
    Minnesota Equipment
    NAPA
    Novus Glass
    Olson Power Equipment
    Pepsi
    Pine Tech Community College
    Plunketts
    Rock Auto
    Septic Check
    Spire Credit Union
    Structural Buildings
    Twisted Tea
    Wagamon Brothers
    Wissota
    Bill Jerkowski Real Estate
    2nd Generation Chimney
    5/27/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway

    5/27/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway

    Ogilvie, MN

    Minnesota Modified Nationals (FYE)

    Classes

    • Midwest Modifieds
    • WISSOTA Modifieds29 entries
    • WISSOTA Midwest Mods90 entries
    • WISSOTA Mod Four10 entries
    • WISSOTA Hornet15 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    WISSOTA Modifieds

    30 Laps

    Wissota Modified FeatureMN Truck Headquarters

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
    2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
    3 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
    4 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
    5 14 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 9
    6 15 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 9
    7 9 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    8 7 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -1
    9 5 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
    10 16 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 6
    11 18 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
    12 22 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 10
    13 12 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
    14 10 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
    15 20 22J J.B. Stortz J.B. Stortz Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 5
    16 21 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
    17 19 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
    18 17 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -1
    19 24 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
    20 DNF 6 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -14
    21 DNF 2 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -19
    22 DNF 25 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
    23 DNF 13 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -10
    24 DNF 23 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
    25 DNF 11 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -14
    12 Laps

    Wissota Modified B Main 1MN Truck Headquarters

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 3
    2 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
    3 2 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -1
    4 5 22J J.B. Stortz J.B. Stortz Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
    5 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
    6 7 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
    7 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
    8 9 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
    Top 8 transfer
    9 12 4D Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
    10 11 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
    11 DNF 6 21 Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -5
    12 DNF 10 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
    DNS 13 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
    10 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 1MN Truck Headquarters

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
    2 7 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
    3 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
    4 5 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
    5 9 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
    6 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -3
    7 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
    8 6 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
    9 10 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
    10 8 4D Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
    10 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 2MN Truck Headquarters

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
    2 4 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
    3 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
    4 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
    5 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
    6 10 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
    7 9 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
    8 3 21 Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -5
    9 7 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
    10 5 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -5
    10 Laps

    Wissota Modified Heat 3MN Truck Headquarters

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    2 3 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
    3 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
    4 6 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
    5 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
    6 7 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
    7 9 22J J.B. Stortz J.B. Stortz Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
    8 5 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
    DQ 2 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -

    WISSOTA Midwest Mods

    50 Laps

    Wissota Midwest Mod. FeatureWehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 8B Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
    2 17 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 15
    3 2 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -1
    4 8 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
    5 20 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 15
    6 4 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
    7 7 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
    8 6 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
    9 18 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 9
    10 5 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -5
    11 25 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 14
    12 14 12 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
    13 23 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 10
    14 24 23D Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 10
    15 10 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
    16 16 37K Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
    17 22 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 5
    18 11 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -7
    19 28 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 9
    20 27 15 Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 7
    21 DNF 9 10 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -12
    22 DNF 15 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
    23 DNF 21 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
    24 DNF 26 45JR Loren Inman Loren Inman Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
    25 DNF 12 221 Aric Lindberg Aric Lindberg Dallas, WI Dallas, WI -13
    26 DNF 19 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -7
    27 DNF 13 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -14
    DQ 1 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
    20 Laps

    Wissota Midwest Mod. B Main 1Wehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
    2 4 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
    Top 2 transfer
    3 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
    4 11 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
    5 6 06W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
    6 9 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
    7 2 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
    8 14 5 Joe Chaplin Jr Joe Chaplin Jr Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
    9 5 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI -4
    10 12 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
    11 16 15 Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 5
    12 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
    13 13 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
    14 17 28 Francis Hanson Francis Hanson Almena, WI Almena, WI 3
    15 10 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -5
    16 DNF 8 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -8
    17 DNF 19 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 2
    DNS 15 97S Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
    DNS 18 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -
    20 Laps

    Wissota Midwest Mod. B Main 2Wehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
    2 3 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
    4 7 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
    5 2 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
    6 15 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 9
    7 13 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
    8 6 24D Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -2
    9 16 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
    10 14 39 Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 4
    11 10 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -1
    12 12 88W Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
    13 18 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 5
    14 11 14N Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -3
    15 DNF 1 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -14
    16 DNF 8 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -8
    17 DNF 17 14J James Kendrick James Kendrick Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
    DNS 19 68 Joe Henninger Joe Henninger East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
    DQ 9 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
    20 Laps

    Wissota Midwest Mod. B Main 3Wehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
    2 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
    Top 2 transfer
    3 2 RED21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
    4 9 48 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
    5 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
    6 1 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
    7 6 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
    8 5 15K Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
    9 11 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 2
    10 13 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
    11 15 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 4
    12 16 7P Kyle Ambroziak Kyle Ambroziak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
    13 14 45JR Loren Inman Loren Inman Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
    14 17 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
    15 18 2C Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
    16 DNF 10 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
    17 DNF 12 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -5
    18 DNF 8 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -10
    20 Laps

    Wissota Midwest Mod. B Main 4Wehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
    2 3 23D Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 9 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
    4 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
    5 7 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
    6 5 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
    7 6 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND -1
    8 2 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -6
    9 10 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
    10 1 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN Warren, MN -9
    11 12 G19 Gunner Peterson Gunner Peterson South Range, WI South Range, WI 1
    12 16 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
    13 14 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
    14 17 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
    15 DNF 13 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
    DNS 11 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
    DNS 18 86 Justin Jensen Justin Jensen Benson, MN Benson, MN -
    DNS 15 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
    20 Laps

    MWM Last Chance RaceWehrs Machine & Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
    2 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
    3 3 RED21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
    4 5 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
    5 8 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
    6 14 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 8
    7 1 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -6
    8 11 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
    9 7 48 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
    10 15 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
    11 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -5
    12 12 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
    13 19 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
    14 20 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 6
    15 16 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
    16 DNF 10 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
    17 DNF 9 06W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -8
    18 DNF 13 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
    19 DNF 18 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
    20 DNF 17 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3

    WISSOTA Mod Four

    20 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 FeatureSt Cloud Auto Wrecking

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 7
    2 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
    3 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
    4 1 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
    5 10 5F Doug Frederick Doug Frederick Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 5
    6 6 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
    7 7 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
    8 9 00 Payton English Payton English Anoka, MN Anoka, MN 1
    9 DNF 3 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
    10 DNF 4 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -6
    8 Laps

    Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1St Cloud Auto Wrecking

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    2 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
    3 4 4 Abby Prieve Abby Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
    4 2 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
    5 3 00 Payton English Payton English Anoka, MN Anoka, MN -2

    WISSOTA Hornet

    15 Laps

    Wissota Hornets FeatureCollins Brothers Towing of St Cloud

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
    2 1 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
    3 3 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
    4 15 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 11
    5 8 1 Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
    6 7 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 1
    7 10 11 Zachery Schreder Zachery Schreder St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
    8 11 11R Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
    9 9 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -
    10 6 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -4
    11 12 13 Christian Ripley Christian Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
    12 14 33 Jeremiah Stensrud Jeremiah Stensrud Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
    13 13 11B Josh Benson Josh Benson Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -
    14 DNF 5 29 Noah Nelson Noah Nelson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -9
    15 DNF 4 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -11
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 1Collins Brothers Towing of St Cloud

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
    2 5 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
    3 3 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN -
    4 4 1 Hunter McDougall Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    5 7 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
    6 6 13 Christian Ripley Christian Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
    7 1 33 Jeremiah Stensrud Jeremiah Stensrud Mora, MN Mora, MN -6
    8 Laps

    Wissota Hornets Heat 2Collins Brothers Towing of St Cloud

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
    2 4 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
    3 1 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
    4 7 29 Noah Nelson Noah Nelson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 3
    5 6 11 Zachery Schreder Zachery Schreder St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
    6 3 11R Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
    7 8 11B Josh Benson Josh Benson Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN 1
    8 DNF 5 99 Nate Servaty Nate Servaty Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos