5/5/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Wissota Late Model Challenge Series $3K to Win
Races start at 6:30pm
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods36 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock22 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model25 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet18 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-
|
2
|
10
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
8
|
14
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
6
|
9
|
17
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
10
|
22
|
22C
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
12
|
11
|
7
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-4
|
12
|
19
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
7
|
13
|
12
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-1
|
14
|
21
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
7
|
15
|
15
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
16
|
16
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
17
|
18
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
18
|
4
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-14
|
19
|
25
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
6
|
20
|
20
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls, WI
|
River Falls, WI
|
-
|
21
|
23
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
22
|
13
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
3
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-20
|
24 DNF
|
11
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-13
|
25 DNF
|
24
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls, WI
|
River Falls, WI
|
2
|
4
|
10
|
22C
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
6
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
1
|
58X
|
|
Hope Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
1
|
9
|
4
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-5
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
6
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
1
|
58X
|
|
Hope Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
4
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
1
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls, WI
|
River Falls, WI
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
5
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
1
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
22C
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
-3
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
3
|
5
|
12
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
7
|
6
|
14
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
13
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
9
|
8
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
20
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
10
|
11
|
3
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
10
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
15
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
14
|
18
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
4
|
15
|
2
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-13
|
16
|
22
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
6
|
17
|
5
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-12
|
18
|
11
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-7
|
19
|
17
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
20
|
16
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-4
|
21
|
21
|
27M
|
|
Bodhy Monserud
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
22
|
19
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
27M
|
|
Bodhy Monserud
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Late Model
40 LapsA Feature 1Wollak Construction
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
28
|
|
Jimmy Mars
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
9
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
14
|
6
|
23
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
17
|
7
|
3
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
13
|
71
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
5
|
9
|
12
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
3
|
10
|
4
|
44C
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-6
|
11
|
6
|
T18
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-5
|
12
|
22
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
10
|
13
|
8
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-5
|
14
|
18
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
4
|
15
|
15
|
UPI
|
|
Terry Lillo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
16
|
17
|
21
|
|
Todd Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
1
|
17
|
20
|
71JR
|
|
Buddy Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
3
|
18
|
16
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-2
|
19
|
21
|
10X
|
|
Blake Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
2
|
20
|
11
|
11G
|
|
James Giossi
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-9
|
21
|
1
|
7C
|
|
Jim Carlson
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-20
|
22
|
10
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-12
|
DNS
|
24
|
7W
|
|
Ricky Weiss
Headingley, MB
|
Headingley, MB
|
-
|
DNS
|
25
|
4
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
-
|
DQ
|
14
|
10K
|
|
Shawn Kirwin
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 1Joe Provo Racewear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7W
|
|
Ricky Weiss
Headingley, MB
|
Headingley, MB
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
28
|
|
Jimmy Mars
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
44C
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
71
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
71JR
|
|
Buddy Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 2Dirt Track Supply
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7C
|
|
Jim Carlson
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
T18
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
10K
|
|
Shawn Kirwin
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
UPI
|
|
Terry Lillo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
10X
|
|
Blake Swenson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 3Richmond Gear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
11G
|
|
James Giossi
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
21
|
|
Todd Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
4
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-7
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
21G
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
17
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
9
|
9
|
10
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
1
|
10
|
18
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
8
|
11
|
3
|
63
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
13
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
1
|
13
|
12
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
14
|
14
|
33
|
|
Jeremiah Stensrud
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
15
|
11
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
16
|
16
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-
|
17 DNF
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-15
|
DNS
|
15
|
30
|
|
Chase Golliet
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
21G
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
30
|
|
Chase Golliet
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
63
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
33
|
|
Jeremiah Stensrud
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
11
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
5 DNF
|
5
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|