4/8/2017 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
9th Annual WISSOTA Season Opener!
Front Gate opens at 4:00pm, Pit Gate opens at 2:00pm, Draw cut off for drivers 5:00pm Races Start at 6:30pm
- WISSOTA Modifieds27 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods38 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four16 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock20 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock22 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet26 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
10
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
1
|
7
|
14
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
8
|
6
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-2
|
9
|
5
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
11
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
11
|
16
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
5
|
12
|
24
|
46A
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
12
|
13
|
8
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-5
|
14
|
26
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
12
|
15
|
19
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
16
|
22
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
6
|
17
|
23
|
99W
|
|
Jake Wildman
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
6
|
18
|
17
|
77R
|
|
Ryan Schroeder
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
-1
|
19
|
20
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
1
|
20
|
21
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
21
|
25
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
22 DNF
|
12
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-10
|
23 DNF
|
9
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-14
|
24 DNF
|
27
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
25 DNF
|
13
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-12
|
26 DNF
|
15
|
26
|
|
Shawn Fletcher
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-11
|
27 DNF
|
18
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-9
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
77R
|
|
Ryan Schroeder
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
26
|
|
Shawn Fletcher
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
99W
|
|
Jake Wildman
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-4
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
46A
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
11
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
6
|
6
|
22
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
16
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
|
Charlie Castle
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ashley Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
10
|
38J
|
|
Jason Vejtruba
Atwater, MN
|
Atwater, MN
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
RED 1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
6
|
11
|
13
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
12
|
14
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
13
|
23
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
10
|
14
|
17
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
3
|
15
|
19
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
16
|
12
|
74
|
|
Jim Larkin
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
-4
|
17
|
9
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-8
|
18
|
15
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
19
|
18
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-1
|
20
|
24
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
4
|
21
|
20
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
22
|
6
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-16
|
23 DNF
|
21
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-2
|
24 DNF
|
8
|
37
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-16
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
5
|
16T
|
|
Tim Kanten
Milan, MN
|
Milan, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
97
|
|
Grady Shearer
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
2
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
6
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
-5
|
DNS
|
2
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
17
|
|
Ashley Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
50H
|
|
Haley Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-
|
8
|
10
|
16T
|
|
Tim Kanten
Milan, MN
|
Milan, MN
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
97
|
|
Grady Shearer
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
9
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
37
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
38J
|
|
Jason Vejtruba
Atwater, MN
|
Atwater, MN
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
1
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-5
|
7
|
6
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
3
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
8
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
10
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
Charlie Castle
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
74
|
|
Jim Larkin
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
RED 1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
4
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
9
|
6
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-3
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
23
|
|
Trever Roediger
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
9
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
21
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
12
|
21D
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
6
|
10
|
11
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
11
|
14
|
63
|
|
Jessica Stransky
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
3
|
12 DNF
|
4
|
16
|
|
Jamie Flickinger
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-8
|
13 DNF
|
6
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
10
|
11
|
|
Jerry Esler
Staples, MN
|
Staples, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
L7
|
|
Larry Harp
Brook Park, MN
|
Brook Park, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
23
|
|
Trever Roediger
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
21
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
1
|
6
|
1
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
L7
|
|
Larry Harp
Brook Park, MN
|
Brook Park, MN
|
-2
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
16
|
|
Jamie Flickinger
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jerry Esler
Staples, MN
|
Staples, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
21D
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
63
|
|
Jessica Stransky
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
9
|
14
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
24
|
|
Eric Martini
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
9
|
11
|
1
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-10
|
12
|
12
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
13
|
15
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
14
|
16
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
2
|
15
|
10
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-5
|
16
|
13
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
-3
|
17
|
20
|
15R
|
|
Wheeler Blood
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
18
|
11
|
26
|
|
Mike Weber
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
-7
|
19
|
18
|
F5
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
20 DNF
|
17
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
DQ
|
2
|
15R
|
|
Wheeler Blood
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
26
|
|
Mike Weber
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
F5
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
6 DNF
|
2
|
24
|
|
Eric Martini
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
11F
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
15S
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
10
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
19
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
11
|
16
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
5
|
13
|
9
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
-4
|
14
|
15
|
53
|
|
Jake Hessler
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
22
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
7
|
16 DNF
|
12
|
69
|
|
Bryan Crandall
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
-4
|
17 DNF
|
13
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
18 DNF
|
20
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
14
|
34J
|
|
Derek Rieck
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
-5
|
20 DNF
|
21
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
19
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
18
|
73
|
|
Ryan Nelson
Castlewood, SD
|
Castlewood, SD
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
53
|
|
Jake Hessler
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
11F
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
19
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
34J
|
|
Derek Rieck
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
15S
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
69
|
|
Bryan Crandall
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
3
|
5 DNF
|
5
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
73
|
|
Ryan Nelson
Castlewood, SD
|
Castlewood, SD
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
91
|
|
Erik Cleasby
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
7
|
4
|
15
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
11
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
29
|
|
Noah Nelson
Dawson, MN
|
Dawson, MN
|
2
|
7
|
26
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
19
|
8
|
5
|
63
|
|
Daniel Rick
White Bear Lake, MN
|
White Bear Lake, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
6
|
25R
|
|
Trevor Reding
Chisago City, MN
|
Chisago City, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
1
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-9
|
11
|
4
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
-7
|
12
|
16
|
97
|
|
Zackary Cleasby
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
4
|
13
|
17
|
53
|
|
Branley Theel
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
14
|
20
|
21X
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
15
|
11
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-4
|
16
|
18
|
96
|
|
Jeremy Dahlen
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
17
|
21
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
18
|
19
|
11X
|
|
Kasimir Tonnar
Barnum, MN
|
Barnum, MN
|
1
|
19
|
24
|
24
|
|
Jenna Kraft
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
20 DNF
|
25
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
5
|
21 DNF
|
7
|
2
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-14
|
22 DNF
|
22
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
23 DNF
|
14
|
00
|
|
Derek Ament
Mahtowa, MN
|
Mahtowa, MN
|
-9
|
24 DNF
|
12
|
007
|
|
Wally Ament
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-12
|
DNS
|
23
|
17A
|
|
Jacob Aarhus
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
28
|
|
Kyle House
Wrenshall, MN
|
Wrenshall, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
29
|
|
Noah Nelson
Dawson, MN
|
Dawson, MN
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
2
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
28
|
|
Kyle House
Wrenshall, MN
|
Wrenshall, MN
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
97
|
|
Zackary Cleasby
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
4
|
11X
|
|
Kasimir Tonnar
Barnum, MN
|
Barnum, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
25R
|
|
Trevor Reding
Chisago City, MN
|
Chisago City, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
00
|
|
Derek Ament
Mahtowa, MN
|
Mahtowa, MN
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
53
|
|
Branley Theel
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
21X
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
1
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
2
|
24
|
|
Jenna Kraft
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
91
|
|
Erik Cleasby
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
63
|
|
Daniel Rick
White Bear Lake, MN
|
White Bear Lake, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
007
|
|
Wally Ament
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
96
|
|
Jeremy Dahlen
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
8
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
17A
|
|
Jacob Aarhus
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|