10/7/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Fall Classic presented by FYE Motorsports
USRA Late Models - Complete Show
All Other Classes - B Mains and Features
Pits Open: 2:00pm
Grandstands Open: 3:00pm
DRAW CUT OFF: 4:15pm (USRA Late Models & new drivers only)
Drivers Meeting: 4:15pm
Racing Starts: 5:00pm
Order of Events
B-Mains (if needed - all 12 Laps)
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Late Models
Modifieds
USRA Late Model - Heats (8 Laps)
B-Mains (Continued)
Super Stocks
Features
Street Stocks (27 Laps)
Midwest Modifieds (25 Laps)
Late Models (40 Laps)
Modifieds (35 Laps)
Super Stocks (30 Laps)
USRA Late Models (20 Laps)
Mod Fours (20 Laps)
Pure Stocks (20 Laps)
Hornets (20 Laps)
- Modifieds
- WISSOTA Modifieds40 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods67 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four17 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock55 entries
- WISSOTA Pure Stock17 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock41 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model35 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet24 entries
- USRA Late Models14 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
13
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
7
|
7
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
3
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
19
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
10
|
10
|
21
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
11
|
11
|
14
|
6ST
|
|
Joseph Thomas
Glyndon, MN
|
Glyndon, MN
|
3
|
12
|
9
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
22
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
9
|
14
|
17
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
15
|
23
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
16
|
24
|
2*
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
8
|
17 DNF
|
12
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
-5
|
18 DNF
|
15
|
T40
|
|
Danny Thomas
Knapp, WI
|
Knapp, WI
|
-3
|
19 DNF
|
20
|
9
|
|
Brady Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
20 DNF
|
25
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
21 DNF
|
10
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-11
|
22 DNF
|
26
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
23 DNF
|
2
|
24D
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-21
|
24 DNF
|
11
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-13
|
25 DNF
|
16
|
32
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-9
|
26 DNF
|
18
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
4
|
12
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
4A
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
13
|
|
Cayden Schmeling
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
15S
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-2
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-
|
10 DNF
|
2
|
74
|
|
Shaun Kreyer
Hayward, WI
|
Hayward, WI
|
-8
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
8
|
|
Dakota Smith
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
11
|
2G
|
|
Todd Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
|
Brady Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
2*
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
38
|
|
Simon Wahlstrom
Mikana, WI
|
Mikana, WI
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
10
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
2
|
|
Charlie Castle
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
10
|
12
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
11
|
8
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
12 DNF
|
3
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-9
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
25 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
63JR
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
13
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
9
|
5
|
11
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
6
|
6
|
22
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
16
|
7
|
1
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
4
|
9M
|
|
Jake Molitor
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
18
|
13B
|
|
Jess Brekke
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
9
|
10
|
7
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
21
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
10
|
12
|
9
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
23
|
69R
|
|
Terry Reilly
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
10
|
14
|
20
|
16
|
|
Garrett Paull
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
6
|
15
|
16
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
16
|
27
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
11
|
17
|
24
|
13
|
|
Devyn Weleski
Blackduck, MN
|
Blackduck, MN
|
7
|
18 DNF
|
12
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
-6
|
19 DNF
|
8
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-11
|
20 DNF
|
14
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-6
|
21 DNF
|
19
|
16V
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
-2
|
22 DNF
|
6
|
69
|
|
Justin Bassa
Cotton, MN
|
Cotton, MN
|
-16
|
23 DNF
|
25
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
2
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-7
|
25 DNF
|
15
|
86
|
|
Don Smith
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
-10
|
26 DNF
|
10
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-16
|
27 DNF
|
26
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
16
|
|
Garrett Paull
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
69R
|
|
Terry Reilly
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
30K
|
|
Jake Kierstead
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
3D
|
|
Daniel Bjonfald
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
12
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
5
|
8
|
6
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
15
|
X
|
|
Tucker Jacobson
Pelican Rapids, MN
|
Pelican Rapids, MN
|
6
|
10
|
13
|
743
|
|
Devon Charpenter
Staples, MN
|
Staples, MN
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
1
|
|
Joe Pangrac
Buhl, MN
|
Buhl, MN
|
3
|
12
|
10
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
13 DNF
|
17
|
18X
|
|
Connor Drewry
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
4
|
14 DNF
|
11
|
78
|
|
Cole Anderson
Saint Augusta, MN
|
Saint Augusta, MN
|
-3
|
15 DNF
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Eric Anderson
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
16
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
32LLL
|
|
Cody Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
13B
|
|
Jess Brekke
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
13
|
|
Devyn Weleski
Blackduck, MN
|
Blackduck, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
|
Mervin Castle III
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
28
|
|
Paul Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
6
|
14
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
8
|
7
|
3
|
89
|
|
Matt Klukas
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-4
|
8
|
1
|
DIRT
|
|
Tim Siercks
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
8
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
11
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
11
|
4
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-7
|
12
|
9
|
23
|
|
Alexander McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
12
|
97X
|
|
Brian Schott
Redwing, MN
|
Redwing, MN
|
-1
|
14
|
13
|
13BB
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-1
|
15
|
15
|
45
|
|
Keegan Kough
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-
|
16
|
16
|
198
|
|
Zach Augustus
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
47
|
|
Erik Gruhlke
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
16V
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
28T
|
|
Scott Tofte
Madison, MN
|
Madison, MN
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
6
|
6
|
8
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
7
|
1
|
7G
|
|
Rick Grams
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
3
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-5
|
9
|
15
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
6
|
10
|
6
|
74J
|
|
Corey Koenig
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
13
|
32N
|
|
Nick Howard
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
61
|
|
Andrea Keeney
Ridgeland, WI
|
Ridgeland, WI
|
-
|
13
|
16
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
14 DNF
|
10
|
2DB
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
15 DNF
|
9
|
44.5
|
|
Charles Bistodeau
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-6
|
16 DNF
|
17
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
1
|
17 DNF
|
14
|
2D
|
|
Jonathan Dulas
Eagle Bend, MN
|
Eagle Bend, MN
|
-3
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-
|
2
|
13
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
11
|
3
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-
|
8
|
10
|
31J
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
9
|
92
|
|
Nick Seitz
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
15
|
14T
|
|
Rowan Tramm
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
12
|
11
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-1
|
13 DNF
|
6
|
7
|
|
Alexander McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-7
|
14 DNF
|
17
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
DNS
|
14
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
12
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
5JF
|
|
Brian Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
30 LapsSuper Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
2
|
12
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
4
|
4
|
9
|
33C
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
81
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-2
|
9
|
15
|
21C
|
|
Patrick Beeksma
Ironwood, MI
|
Ironwood, MI
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
71
|
|
Brandon Clemens
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
16
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
12
|
10
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
22
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
9
|
14
|
20
|
L1
|
|
Andrew Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
6
|
15
|
4
|
33
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-11
|
16
|
14
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-2
|
17
|
21
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
4
|
18
|
23
|
71XX
|
|
Travis Scott
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
5
|
19
|
27
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
8
|
20
|
24
|
00E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
21 DNF
|
25
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
4
|
22 DNF
|
18
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
23 DNF
|
26
|
77L
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
24 DNF
|
13
|
2*
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-11
|
25 DNF
|
17
|
22N
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-8
|
26 DNF
|
19
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
27 DNF
|
11
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-16
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
22N
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
L1
|
|
Andrew Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
71XX
|
|
Travis Scott
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
77L
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
71X
|
|
William Fisher
Shell Lake, WI
|
Shell Lake, WI
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
57C
|
|
Dalton Carlson
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
2
|
8
|
13
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
5
|
9
|
3
|
81X
|
|
Matt Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
10
|
4A
|
|
Allan Cleveland
Breckenridge, MN
|
Breckenridge, MN
|
-
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
77J
|
|
Jim Critser
Cyrus, MN
|
Cyrus, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
12
|
8T
|
|
Nicholas Schultz
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
4
|
44K
|
|
Joshua Kough
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
00E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
2
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
9
|
2
|
|
Matt Melhouse
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
57
|
|
Wes Hines
Nisswa, MN
|
Nisswa, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
12
|
1
|
|
Karter Reents
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
4
|
9
|
7
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
10
|
214
|
|
Tucker Budreau
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
11G
|
|
Riley Groshong
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-
|
12
|
8
|
00
|
|
Jason Hobbs
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
13
|
77
|
|
Andy Ladd
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
2XL
|
|
Jason Garner
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-
|
8
|
11
|
11
|
|
Kevin Salin
Iron, MN
|
Iron, MN
|
3
|
9
|
8
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
12
|
|
David Dosh
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
11
|
9
|
T26
|
|
Nic Lewis
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-2
|
12 DNF
|
13
|
6SIX
|
|
Forrest Foster
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
12
|
28
|
|
Brandon Englund
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Pure Stock
20 LapsPure Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
1
|
|
Ryan Olson
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
57
|
|
Austin Carlson
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
|
Rob Grabon
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
86J
|
|
Jake Smith
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
23R
|
|
James Rahn
Poskin, WI
|
Poskin, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
11
|
25
|
|
Billy Binkley
PUPOSKY, MN
|
PUPOSKY, MN
|
5
|
7
|
13
|
7D
|
|
Trevor Phillips
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
6
|
8
|
17
|
62
|
|
Joshua Bitker
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
9
|
9
|
15
|
8
|
|
Jonny Nowak
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
6
|
10
|
9
|
X81
|
|
Alexa Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-1
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
81
|
|
Charlie Pitcavage
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
5
|
72
|
|
Kevin Baumgarner
Deer River, MN
|
Deer River, MN
|
-7
|
13 DNF
|
7
|
39
|
|
Deryk Weleski
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-6
|
14 DNF
|
8
|
70
|
|
Chris Dudley
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-6
|
15 DNF
|
12
|
24L
|
|
Aaron Bitker
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
14
|
3G
|
|
Guy Gaskill
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
23
|
|
James Rich Jr.
Duluth, WI
|
Duluth, WI
|
-
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
27 LapsStreet Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
12K
|
|
Cody Kummer
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
111
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
11
|
84
|
|
Hunter VanGilder
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
6
|
6
|
18
|
01
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
12
|
7
|
6
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
13
|
10T
|
|
Darek Turner
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
5
|
9
|
24
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
15
|
10
|
14
|
11F
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
4
|
11
|
21
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
10
|
12
|
23
|
33
|
|
Chris Dudley
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
11
|
13
|
17
|
40L
|
|
Travis Loew
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
4
|
14 DNF
|
12
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
26
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
16 DNF
|
1
|
19
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
-15
|
17 DNF
|
25
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
8
|
18 DNF
|
20
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
5
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-14
|
20 DNF
|
19
|
21H
|
|
Jacob Huston
Benson, MN
|
Benson, MN
|
-1
|
21 DNF
|
22
|
3RJR
|
|
Cole Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
1
|
22 DNF
|
10
|
51
|
|
Eric Riley
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-12
|
23 DNF
|
15
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-8
|
24 DNF
|
9
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-15
|
25 DNF
|
26
|
9
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
1
|
26 DNF
|
3
|
11X
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-23
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
40L
|
|
Travis Loew
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
21H
|
|
Jacob Huston
Benson, MN
|
Benson, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
33
|
|
Chris Dudley
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
T20
|
|
Michael Tuma
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
13
|
20F
|
|
Connor Franson
CONRATH, WI
|
CONRATH, WI
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
60
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
66E
|
|
Steve Eggersgluess
Rush City, MN
|
Rush City, MN
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
15
|
|
Jeff Hass
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
11 DNF
|
12
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
7
|
52*
|
|
Aden Saunders
Spooner, WI
|
Spooner, WI
|
-5
|
DQ
|
6
|
7
|
|
Caiden Engel
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
01
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
3RJR
|
|
Cole Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
9
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
12
|
92R
|
|
Courtney Rose
Gordon, WI
|
Gordon, WI
|
5
|
8
|
7
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
10
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
11
|
8
|
27
|
|
Joel Bjergo
Champlin, MN
|
Champlin, MN
|
-3
|
12 DNF
|
2
|
12
|
|
Kammron Rose
Dorchester, WI
|
Dorchester, WI
|
-10
|
WISSOTA Late Model
40 LapsLate Models Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11D
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
14
|
10
|
|
Daniel Bargender
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
12
|
3
|
16
|
01
|
|
Michael Leach
Sun River, MT
|
Sun River, MT
|
13
|
4
|
10
|
22
|
|
Nick Panitzke
Lonsdale, MN
|
Lonsdale, MN
|
6
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
18
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
12
|
7
|
24
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
17
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
|
Harry Hanson
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-
|
9
|
23
|
21
|
|
Hunter Rasdon
Jonesboro, AR
|
Jonesboro, AR
|
14
|
10
|
13
|
7C
|
|
Jim Carlson
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
3
|
11
|
15
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
4
|
12
|
25
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
13
|
13
|
21
|
24M
|
|
Cody Martin
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
8
|
14
|
19
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
5
|
15 DNF
|
26
|
42
|
|
Paul Niznik
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
11
|
16 DNF
|
20
|
10S
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
4
|
17 DNF
|
12
|
1
|
|
Lukas Koski
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-5
|
18 DNF
|
17
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-1
|
19 DNF
|
22
|
71
|
|
Zach Wohlers
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
3
|
20 DNF
|
2
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-18
|
21 DNF
|
4
|
11
|
|
James Giossi
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-17
|
22 DNF
|
6
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-16
|
23 DNF
|
5
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-18
|
24 DNF
|
9
|
28
|
|
Jeff Provinzino
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-15
|
25 DNF
|
7
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
-18
|
26 DNF
|
11
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-15
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
24M
|
|
Cody Martin
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
21
|
|
Hunter Rasdon
Jonesboro, AR
|
Jonesboro, AR
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
1L
|
|
Trent Follmer
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
12S
|
|
Trajan Schmidt
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
7L
|
|
Scott Lehn
Albany, MN
|
Albany, MN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
2K
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
9
|
7
|
92
|
|
Richard Chasteen
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
10
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
10S
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
71
|
|
Zach Wohlers
Cohasset, MN
|
Cohasset, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
73
|
|
Larry Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
42
|
|
Paul Niznik
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
-
|
8
|
6
|
24
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
24C
|
|
Chuck Metzger
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
13
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
00
|
|
Travis Olafson
Wilton, MN
|
Wilton, MN
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
23T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
87T
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
12
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
8
|
21
|
45
|
|
Andy Leino
Sturgeon Lake, MN
|
Sturgeon Lake, MN
|
13
|
9
|
6
|
25K
|
|
McKenna Folstad
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
8
|
14A
|
|
A.J. House
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
9
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
4
|
26H
|
|
Jenna Hagemann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-8
|
13
|
14
|
3
|
|
Scott Erickson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
1
|
14
|
19
|
10A
|
|
Riley Ament
Mahtowa, MN
|
Mahtowa, MN
|
5
|
15
|
15
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
-
|
16
|
22
|
25
|
|
Zeb Graves
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
6
|
17
|
24
|
720
|
|
Jeff Lemon
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
7
|
18
|
13
|
34
|
|
Mark Gangl
Bovey, MN
|
Bovey, MN
|
-5
|
19 DNF
|
17
|
0X
|
|
Dylan Black
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-2
|
20 DNF
|
16
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-4
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-3
|
22 DNF
|
23
|
20D
|
|
Derek Dunbar
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
1
|
23 DNF
|
5
|
2
|
|
Kole Kampsen
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
-18
|
24 DNF
|
20
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-4
|
USRA Late Models
20 LapsUSRA Late Models Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
1
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
10CO
|
|
Charlie Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
44
|
|
Cade Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
4
|
5
|
2
|
65
|
|
Lucas Peterson
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
208
|
|
Kory Ressie
Alma, WI
|
Alma, WI
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
Derek Quinn
Brandon, MN
|
Brandon, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
24
|
|
Chuck Metzger
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
13
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
4
|
10
|
9
|
35X
|
|
Parker Foster
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
12
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
10
|
50
|
|
Ben Wolden
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-2
|
13 DNF
|
11
|
73E
|
|
Brandon Englund
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
14
|
73
|
|
Joseph Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
10CO
|
|
Charlie Olsen
Hendricks, MN
|
Hendricks, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
|
Chuck Metzger
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
208
|
|
Kory Ressie
Alma, WI
|
Alma, WI
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
50
|
|
Ben Wolden
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
65
|
|
Lucas Peterson
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
|
Derek Quinn
Brandon, MN
|
Brandon, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
44
|
|
Cade Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
35X
|
|
Parker Foster
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
73E
|
|
Brandon Englund
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
73
|
|
Joseph Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|