8/12/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Kids Night - Bike Giveaway
Draw Cut off 5:45pm
Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
Hot Laps 6:15pm
Racing starts 6:30pm
Order of Events
Heats
Midwest Modifieds
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Modifieds
Mod Fours
Hornets
BMains - Same order as heats (if needed)
Intermission - Bike Giveaway
Features
Midwest Modifieds
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Modifieds
Mod Fours
Hornets
- WISSOTA Modifieds18 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods26 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four9 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock14 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet12 entries
News
By: Tami Jo Kuehn
Ogilvie, MN (August 12) – After a scheduled week off, Wagamon’s Ogilvie Raceway was back in action Saturday and the night featured the WISSOTA Modifieds, Super Stocks, Midwest Modif...
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
12
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
11
|
2
|
8
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
6
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
5
|
14
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
9
|
6
|
15
|
88T
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
9
|
7
|
7
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
224
|
|
Cody Wolkowski
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-5
|
9
|
10
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
4
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-6
|
11 DNF
|
17
|
19J
|
|
Jack Rivord
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
6
|
12 DNF
|
16
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
4
|
13 DNF
|
11
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-2
|
14 DNF
|
9
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
15 DNF
|
2
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-13
|
16 DNF
|
13
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
17 DNF
|
1
|
2
|
|
Todd Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-16
|
18 DNF
|
18
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2
|
|
Todd Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
224
|
|
Cody Wolkowski
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
88T
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
9
|
7
|
19J
|
|
Jack Rivord
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
6
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
13
|
5
|
7
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
14
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
7
|
8
|
11
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
3
|
9
|
22
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
13
|
10
|
21
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
11
|
11
|
8
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
18
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
6
|
13
|
23
|
00
|
|
Jason Hobbs
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
10
|
14
|
15
|
32N
|
|
Nick Howard
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
15
|
13
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
16
|
25
|
198
|
|
Zach Augustus
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
9
|
17 DNF
|
3
|
11X
|
|
Jason Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
-14
|
18 DNF
|
4
|
2G
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-14
|
19 DNF
|
16
|
44.5
|
|
Charles Bistodeau
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-3
|
20 DNF
|
26
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
6
|
21 DNF
|
20
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
22 DNF
|
9
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-13
|
23 DNF
|
10
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-13
|
24 DNF
|
19
|
7G
|
|
Rick Grams
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-5
|
25 DNF
|
12
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-13
|
DNS
|
24
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2G
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
44.5
|
|
Charles Bistodeau
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
198
|
|
Zach Augustus
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11X
|
|
Jason Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
7G
|
|
Rick Grams
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
32N
|
|
Nick Howard
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
00
|
|
Jason Hobbs
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-3
|
5
|
2
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
|
Josh Madson
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
14T
|
|
Rowan Tramm
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
9T
|
|
Thomas Burgard
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
6
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
3
|
|
Josh Madson
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
9T
|
|
Thomas Burgard
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
5
|
14T
|
|
Rowan Tramm
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsSuper Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
17K
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
10
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
6
|
5
|
12
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
7
|
6
|
13
|
15
|
|
Devin Odegard
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
214
|
|
Tucker Budreau
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
2
|
|
Matt Melhouse
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
-4
|
11 DNF
|
14
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
12 DNF
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-9
|
13 DNF
|
7
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-6
|
14 DNF
|
8
|
21
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
17K
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
21
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
|
Matt Melhouse
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
214
|
|
Tucker Budreau
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
3
|
15
|
|
Devin Odegard
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
5
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
20 LapsStreet Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
4
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
14
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-1
|
11
|
10
|
14
|
|
Alyssa White
West Fargo, ND
|
West Fargo, ND
|
-1
|
12
|
13
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
13 DNF
|
1
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-12
|
14 DNF
|
11
|
15
|
|
Jeff Hass
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-3
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
27
|
|
Joel Bjergo
Champlin, MN
|
Champlin, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
15
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
15
|
|
Jeff Hass
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
27
|
|
Joel Bjergo
Champlin, MN
|
Champlin, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
|
Alyssa White
West Fargo, ND
|
West Fargo, ND
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
11A
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
|
Brandon Nyberg
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
2
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
-6
|
9
|
12
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
3
|
10
|
1
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-9
|
11
|
11
|
12
|
|
Joseph Miller
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-
|
12
|
10
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
11A
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
13
|
|
Brandon Nyberg
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
12
|
|
Joseph Miller
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|