10/22/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Topless Nationals Night 2
Drivers Meeting 4:00pm
LIVE Driver Redraw: 4:15pm
In front of Grandstands on the Grass
Draw Cut Off: 4:30pm
(Micro Sprints and only New Drivers need to Draw)
Racing Starts: 5:00pm
Order of Events
Bmains - If Needed (12 Laps)
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Super Stocks
Mod Fours
Modifieds
Heats (10 Laps)
Micro Sprints
Parade for the Cure
Features
Street Stocks (25 Laps)
Midwest Modifieds (25 Laps)
Micro Sprints (20 Laps)
Super Stocks (25 Laps)
Mod Fours (20 Laps)
Modifieds (30 Laps)
- Street Stocks36 entries
- Midwest Modifieds68 entries
- Micro Wing Sprints11 entries
- Modifieds27 entries
- Mod Fours17 entries
- Super Stocks40 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Street Stocks
25 LapsStreet Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
84V
|
|
Hunter VanGilder
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
4
|
10
|
24
|
|
James Clausen
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
10V
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
8
|
19
|
18X
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
11
|
9
|
13
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
10
|
6
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
11
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
12
|
22
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
10
|
13
|
20
|
19
|
|
Todd Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
7
|
14
|
21
|
10T
|
|
Darek Turner
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
7
|
15
|
9
|
83
|
|
Doug Olmscheid
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
-6
|
16
|
12
|
28
|
|
John Current
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-4
|
17 DNF
|
15
|
84
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-2
|
18 DNF
|
14
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-4
|
19 DNF
|
17
|
25A
|
|
Andrea McCain
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
-2
|
20 DNF
|
24
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
4
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
50
|
|
Alec Nesbit
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
22 DNF
|
16
|
17L
|
|
Mike Layne
Mound, MN
|
Mound, MN
|
-6
|
23 DNF
|
2
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-21
|
DNS
|
23
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25A
|
|
Andrea McCain
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
18X
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
10T
|
|
Darek Turner
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
6
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
17
|
|
Zach Beaulieu
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
-2
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
69
|
|
Dominick Platow
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
82JR
|
|
Sophie Anderson
Chokio, MN
|
Chokio, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
50
|
|
Alec Nesbit
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
19
|
|
Todd Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
10
|
44
|
|
Kris Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
7
|
1
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
24W
|
|
Ashley Wampler
Hecla, SD
|
Hecla, SD
|
-4
|
DNS
|
6
|
92
|
|
Dan Mackenthun
Hamburg, MN
|
Hamburg, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
5
|
77
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-
|
Midwest Modifieds
25 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
95
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
12
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
2G
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-1
|
6
|
24
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
18
|
7
|
2
|
25N
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
9
|
15
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
6
|
10
|
9
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
6
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-5
|
12
|
13
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
169
|
|
Justin Olson
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
1
|
14
|
7
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-7
|
15
|
19
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
4
|
16
|
18
|
40
|
|
Chris VanMil
Barnesville, MN
|
Barnesville, MN
|
2
|
17
|
17
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-
|
18
|
21
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
19
|
16
|
40S
|
|
Mike Schnider
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
-3
|
20
|
22
|
H1
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
2
|
21
|
23
|
00
|
|
Ross Fuhrman
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
2
|
22
|
11
|
15N
|
|
Cole Neisius
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
-11
|
23
|
10
|
75
|
|
Joe Neisius
Rosemount, MN
|
Rosemount, MN
|
-13
|
24 DNF
|
20
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
40
|
|
Chris VanMil
Barnesville, MN
|
Barnesville, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
4
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
17
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
13
|
5
|
13
|
10D
|
|
Patrick Davis
Sioux Lookout, ON
|
Sioux Lookout, ON
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
9
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
9
|
14
|
5K
|
|
Todd Kamish
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
5
|
10
|
6
|
78
|
|
Cole Anderson
Saint Augusta, MN
|
Saint Augusta, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
3
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
12
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
13
|
18
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
5
|
14
|
15
|
73X
|
|
Nick Neisius
Lonsdale, MN
|
Lonsdale, MN
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
1
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-14
|
16 DNF
|
8
|
14N
|
|
Caden Neisius
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-8
|
17 DNF
|
10
|
BAN1
|
|
Casey Kintner
Mountain Iron, MN
|
Mountain Iron, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
16
|
61
|
|
Andrea Keeney
Ridgeland, WI
|
Ridgeland, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
40S
|
|
Mike Schnider
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
9
|
H1
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
6
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
|
Justin VanEps
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
2
|
7
|
13
|
18
|
|
Tacoma Randall
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
3D
|
|
Daniel Bjonfald
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
32N
|
|
Nick Howard
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
6
|
11
|
12
|
63X
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
1
|
12
|
15
|
7G
|
|
Rick Grams
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
3
|
13
|
18
|
5T
|
|
Trystan Hagen
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
5
|
14 DNF
|
3
|
1M
|
|
Josh Mattick
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-11
|
15 DNF
|
14
|
1
|
|
Aj Wiste
Adams, MN
|
Adams, MN
|
-1
|
16 DNF
|
5
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-11
|
17 DNF
|
6
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-11
|
18 DNF
|
17
|
28
|
|
Channing Tates
Narol, MB
|
Narol, MB
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
00
|
|
Ross Fuhrman
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
55S
|
|
Brian Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
2
|
5
|
17
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
28R
|
|
Paul Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
9
|
14
|
29K
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
10
|
5
|
66
|
|
Bill Speak
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-5
|
11
|
13
|
10K
|
|
Kailey VanEps
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
7P
|
|
Cory Peterson
Red Lake, MN
|
Red Lake, MN
|
-
|
13
|
15
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
14
|
16
|
21R
|
|
Ross Siiter
Esko, MN
|
Esko, MN
|
2
|
15
|
9
|
67
|
|
Glen Brown
Rosslyn, ON
|
Rosslyn, ON
|
-6
|
16
|
18
|
31R
|
|
John Norris
Embarrass , MN
|
Embarrass , MN
|
2
|
17 DNF
|
10
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
11
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
Micro Wing Sprints
20 LapsMicro Sprint Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
99
|
|
Mason Seubert
Welch, MN
|
Welch, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
|
Ryan Frandsen
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
|
Ryan Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
4
|
10
|
26
|
|
Kendra Pickett
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
6
|
5
|
9
|
8N
|
|
Noah Berglund
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
4
|
6 DNF
|
7
|
X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
4J
|
|
Joe Snow
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
29
|
|
Jacob Earl
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
37
|
|
Landon Davis
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-4
|
10 DNF
|
4
|
11X
|
|
Patrick Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-6
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
88
|
|
Caleb Moen
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
7
|
|
Ryan Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
37
|
|
Landon Davis
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
4J
|
|
Joe Snow
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Patrick Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
99
|
|
Mason Seubert
Welch, MN
|
Welch, MN
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
|
Ryan Frandsen
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
10
|
X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
29
|
|
Jacob Earl
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
8N
|
|
Noah Berglund
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
26
|
|
Kendra Pickett
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-5
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
88
|
|
Caleb Moen
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
96
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
6ST
|
|
Joseph Thomas
Glyndon, MN
|
Glyndon, MN
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
112
|
|
Daniel Bargender
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
12
|
12
|
|
Matt Aukland
Glyndon, MN
|
Glyndon, MN
|
5
|
8
|
14
|
621
|
|
Colin Chaschuk
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
43K
|
|
Kaden Blaeser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
15
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
12
|
3
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-9
|
13
|
24
|
95
|
|
Mark Esala
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
11
|
14
|
11
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
15
|
25
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
10
|
16
|
20
|
91
|
|
Jarrett Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
4
|
17
|
18
|
40H
|
|
John Farrington
Akeley, MN
|
Akeley, MN
|
1
|
18
|
21
|
73P
|
|
Rene Poluyko
Tyndall, MB
|
Tyndall, MB
|
3
|
19
|
19
|
212
|
|
Mike Klippenstein
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
20
|
22
|
13L
|
|
Zachary Schultz
Watertown, MN
|
Watertown, MN
|
2
|
21 DNF
|
13
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
22 DNF
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-15
|
23 DNF
|
16
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-7
|
24 DNF
|
23
|
15R
|
|
Raice Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
25 DNF
|
27
|
30W
|
|
Ron Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
DNS
|
17
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
26
|
4C
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
-
|
Mod Fours
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
15
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
11
|
5
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
6
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
5
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
17
|
6SIX
|
|
Forrest Foster
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
8
|
10
|
9
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
11
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
12
|
14
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
2
|
13
|
13
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
14
|
12
|
M1
|
|
Mike Rau
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
15 DNF
|
4
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-11
|
16 DNF
|
16
|
07M
|
|
Donald Mead
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
-
|
17 DNF
|
10
|
57
|
|
Tyler Borg
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-7
|
Super Stocks
25 LapsSuper Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
22
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
-
|
6
|
14
|
2M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
8
|
7
|
12
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
5
|
8
|
17
|
#1
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
9
|
9
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-5
|
10
|
22
|
5F
|
|
Fritz Myers
Hackensack, MN
|
Hackensack, MN
|
12
|
11
|
15
|
10
|
|
Rich Bishop
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
4
|
12
|
9
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
13
|
3
|
L1
|
|
Andrew Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-10
|
14
|
20
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
6
|
15
|
24
|
17
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
9
|
16
|
21
|
10E
|
|
Jeff Eisner Jr
Merrill, WI
|
Merrill, WI
|
5
|
17
|
25
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
8
|
18 DNF
|
19
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
1
|
19 DNF
|
16
|
29G
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-3
|
20 DNF
|
23
|
1776
|
|
Wayne Dean
Strum, WI
|
Strum, WI
|
3
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
24
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
22 DNF
|
13
|
511
|
|
Zach Schultz
Grove City, MN
|
Grove City, MN
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
1
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-22
|
24 DNF
|
10
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-14
|
25 DNF
|
11
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-14
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
#1
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
10E
|
|
Jeff Eisner Jr
Merrill, WI
|
Merrill, WI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
1776
|
|
Wayne Dean
Strum, WI
|
Strum, WI
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
8
|
12
|
|
David Dosh
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
81
|
|
Riley Groshong
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
2XL
|
|
Jason Garner
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
3
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
14
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
12
|
81L
|
|
Brian Lee
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
3
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
214
|
|
Tucker Budreau
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
7
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
47J
|
|
Jeremiah Gebhardt
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
12
|
5F
|
|
Fritz Myers
Hackensack, MN
|
Hackensack, MN
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
17
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
77
|
|
Andy Ladd
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
214F
|
|
Joey Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-4
|
10 DNF
|
4
|
81F3
|
|
Rick Friendt
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-6
|
DNS
|
11
|
34
|
|
Joseph Miller
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
6
|
|
Dan Peterson
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-
|