10/21/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Topless Nationals Night 1
Pits Open 5:00pm
Draw Cut Off 6:30pm
Drivers Meeting 6:30pm
Event will be Draw / ReDraw Format
Order of Events
Heats (10 laps)
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Super Stocks
Mod Fours
Modifieds
- Street Stocks36 entries
- Midwest Modifieds68 entries
- Modifieds27 entries
- Mod Fours16 entries
- Super Stocks40 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
84V
|
|
Hunter VanGilder
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
83
|
|
Doug Olmscheid
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
8
|
17
|
|
Zach Beaulieu
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
10T
|
|
Darek Turner
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-1
|
9
|
6
|
69
|
|
Dominick Platow
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
24
|
|
James Clausen
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
77
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
19
|
|
Todd Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-5
|
9
|
6
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
84
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
25A
|
|
Andrea McCain
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
18X
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
-
|
8
|
1
|
82JR
|
|
Sophie Anderson
Chokio, MN
|
Chokio, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
44
|
|
Kris Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
10V
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
28
|
|
John Current
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
17L
|
|
Mike Layne
Mound, MN
|
Mound, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
50
|
|
Alec Nesbit
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
24W
|
|
Ashley Wampler
Hecla, SD
|
Hecla, SD
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
92
|
|
Dan Mackenthun
Hamburg, MN
|
Hamburg, MN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
9
|
7
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-2
|
Midwest Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
25N
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
5
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
5
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
1M
|
|
Josh Mattick
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
66
|
|
Bill Speak
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
14N
|
|
Caden Neisius
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
6
|
7P
|
|
Cory Peterson
Red Lake, MN
|
Red Lake, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
3
|
73X
|
|
Nick Neisius
Lonsdale, MN
|
Lonsdale, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
10
|
61
|
|
Andrea Keeney
Ridgeland, WI
|
Ridgeland, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
2
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
8
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
78
|
|
Cole Anderson
Saint Augusta, MN
|
Saint Augusta, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
10
|
|
Justin VanEps
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
5
|
10D
|
|
Patrick Davis
Sioux Lookout, ON
|
Sioux Lookout, ON
|
-3
|
9
|
9
|
7G
|
|
Rick Grams
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
10
|
|
18
|
|
Tacoma Randall
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
75
|
|
Joe Neisius
Rosemount, MN
|
Rosemount, MN
|
3
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
40
|
|
Chris VanMil
Barnesville, MN
|
Barnesville, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
2
|
8
|
11
|
18
|
|
Tacoma Randall
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
31R
|
|
John Norris
Embarrass , MN
|
Embarrass , MN
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
2
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-8
|
11 DNF
|
8
|
5T
|
|
Trystan Hagen
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
15N
|
|
Cole Neisius
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
7
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
55S
|
|
Brian Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
7
|
1
|
3D
|
|
Daniel Bjonfald
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
4
|
10K
|
|
Kailey VanEps
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
21R
|
|
Ross Siiter
Esko, MN
|
Esko, MN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2G
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
9
|
40S
|
|
Mike Schnider
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
6
|
4
|
5
|
00
|
|
Ross Fuhrman
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
H1
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
8
|
1
|
5K
|
|
Todd Kamish
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
6
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
10
|
32N
|
|
Nick Howard
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
95
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
2
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
6
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
67
|
|
Glen Brown
Rosslyn, ON
|
Rosslyn, ON
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
|
Aj Wiste
Adams, MN
|
Adams, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
169
|
|
Justin Olson
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
5
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
2
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
9
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
28R
|
|
Paul Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
BAN1
|
|
Casey Kintner
Mountain Iron, MN
|
Mountain Iron, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
3
|
63X
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
5
|
29K
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
28
|
|
Channing Tates
Narol, MB
|
Narol, MB
|
-5
|
Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
43K
|
|
Kaden Blaeser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
212
|
|
Mike Klippenstein
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
13L
|
|
Zachary Schultz
Watertown, MN
|
Watertown, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
96
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
621
|
|
Colin Chaschuk
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
91
|
|
Jarrett Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-5
|
8
|
1
|
15R
|
|
Raice Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
4C
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6ST
|
|
Joseph Thomas
Glyndon, MN
|
Glyndon, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
112
|
|
Daniel Bargender
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
|
Matt Aukland
Glyndon, MN
|
Glyndon, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
40H
|
|
John Farrington
Akeley, MN
|
Akeley, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
73P
|
|
Rene Poluyko
Tyndall, MB
|
Tyndall, MB
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
95
|
|
Mark Esala
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
30W
|
|
Ron Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Mod Fours
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
6
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
4
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
57
|
|
Tyler Borg
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
M1
|
|
Mike Rau
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
07M
|
|
Donald Mead
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Super Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
22
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
511
|
|
Zach Schultz
Grove City, MN
|
Grove City, MN
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
10
|
14
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
10E
|
|
Jeff Eisner Jr
Merrill, WI
|
Merrill, WI
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
81
|
|
Riley Groshong
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
34
|
|
Joseph Miller
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
4
|
81L
|
|
Brian Lee
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
3
|
5F
|
|
Fritz Myers
Hackensack, MN
|
Hackensack, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
2M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
6
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
24
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
17
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
4
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
5
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
6
|
2XL
|
|
Jason Garner
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
L1
|
|
Andrew Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
|
Rich Bishop
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
#1
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
9
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
1776
|
|
Wayne Dean
Strum, WI
|
Strum, WI
|
-4
|
8
|
6
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
214
|
|
Tucker Budreau
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
11
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
8
|
4
|
6
|
29G
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
6
|
5
|
81F3
|
|
Rick Friendt
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
77
|
|
Andy Ladd
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
12
|
|
David Dosh
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
1
|
214F
|
|
Joey Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-8
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
|
Dan Peterson
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-6
|
11
|
10
|
47J
|
|
Jeremiah Gebhardt
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-1
|