7/9/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Racing With Fireworks
Rebel Midwest Mod Tour and Steffes Street Stock Tour
Pits Open 4:00pm
Draw Cut Off 5:45pm
Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
Racing Starts 6:30pm
Order of Events
Heats
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Hornets
Bmains (Same Order)
Intermission
Features
Super Stocks
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Hornets
Fireworks after last Feature Race
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods46 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock18 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock25 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet22 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
25 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
9
|
5
|
11
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
6
|
6
|
12
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
6
|
7
|
18
|
57
|
|
Corey Storck
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
11
|
8
|
8
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
9
|
23
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
14
|
10
|
16
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
6
|
11
|
3
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
24
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
12
|
13
|
10
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-3
|
14
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-13
|
15
|
5
|
77
|
|
Jarod Klein
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-10
|
16
|
19
|
71
|
|
Nate Reinke
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
3
|
17 DNF
|
17
|
69
|
|
Justin Jones
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
18 DNF
|
14
|
2S
|
|
Matt Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
-4
|
19 DNF
|
22
|
35
|
|
Tanner Theis
New Rockford, ND
|
New Rockford, ND
|
3
|
20 DNF
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-16
|
21 DNF
|
20
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
22 DNF
|
9
|
99G
|
|
Jason Grimes
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-13
|
23 DNF
|
15
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-8
|
24 DNF
|
21
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
71
|
|
Nate Reinke
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
2
|
91
|
|
Jarrett Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-2
|
5
|
9
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
3
|
8
|
5
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
11
|
7M
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
2
|
10
|
14
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
4
|
11 DNF
|
8
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
12 DNF
|
1
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-11
|
13 DNF
|
12
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
14 DNF
|
13
|
21M
|
|
Bret Masters
Crosby, MN
|
Crosby, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
12
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
11
|
2
|
4
|
35
|
|
Tanner Theis
New Rockford, ND
|
New Rockford, ND
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
|
Rusty Kollman
Carrington, ND
|
Carrington, ND
|
2
|
7
|
11
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
1
|
4X
|
|
Phil Christlieb
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-9
|
11 DNF
|
9
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
12 DNF
|
3
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-9
|
DNS
|
13
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
27G
|
|
Bob Gullickson
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
5
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
-
|
8
|
6
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
2S
|
|
Matt Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
4X
|
|
Phil Christlieb
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
35
|
|
Tanner Theis
New Rockford, ND
|
New Rockford, ND
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
21M
|
|
Bret Masters
Crosby, MN
|
Crosby, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
99G
|
|
Jason Grimes
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
2
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
91
|
|
Jarrett Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
2
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
7M
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
4
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
14K
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
2
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
|
Rusty Kollman
Carrington, ND
|
Carrington, ND
|
-
|
7
|
5
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
77
|
|
Jarod Klein
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
69
|
|
Justin Jones
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
71
|
|
Nate Reinke
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
57
|
|
Corey Storck
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
27G
|
|
Bob Gullickson
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsSuper Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
15
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
8
|
6
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-2
|
9
|
14
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
5
|
10 DNF
|
11
|
0
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
24G
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
12
|
24
|
|
Chuck Metzger
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
13 DNF
|
18
|
8
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
5
|
14 DNF
|
2
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-12
|
15 DNF
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-12
|
DNS
|
16
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
|
Jason Havel
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
24G
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
24
|
|
Chuck Metzger
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-6
|
DNS
|
9
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
25 LapsStreet Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
16
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
15
|
2
|
7
|
79
|
|
Jeff Nowak
Angelton, TX
|
Angelton, TX
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
59
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-2
|
5
|
9
|
16X
|
|
Kyle Genett
Auburndale, WI
|
Auburndale, WI
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
6
|
7
|
13
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
6
|
8
|
20
|
36
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
12
|
9
|
10
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
5
|
19
|
|
Todd Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-6
|
12
|
6
|
19H
|
|
Hunter Carter
Mapleton, ND
|
Mapleton, ND
|
-6
|
13
|
19
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
6
|
14
|
3
|
82
|
|
Kevin Bogdanovic
Wausau, WI
|
Wausau, WI
|
-11
|
15 DNF
|
15
|
46
|
|
Jonny Carter
Fairmont, ND
|
Fairmont, ND
|
-
|
16 DNF
|
17
|
26
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
17 DNF
|
25
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
8
|
18 DNF
|
11
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-7
|
19 DNF
|
22
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
3
|
20 DNF
|
24
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
4
|
21 DNF
|
23
|
77
|
|
Kevin Kraemer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
2
|
22 DNF
|
14
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
23 DNF
|
4
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-19
|
24 DNF
|
18
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-6
|
25 DNF
|
21
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
82
|
|
Kevin Bogdanovic
Wausau, WI
|
Wausau, WI
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
19H
|
|
Hunter Carter
Mapleton, ND
|
Mapleton, ND
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
2
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
16X
|
|
Kyle Genett
Auburndale, WI
|
Auburndale, WI
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
79
|
|
Jeff Nowak
Angelton, TX
|
Angelton, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
26
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
36
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
77
|
|
Kevin Kraemer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
19
|
|
Todd Carter
Lisbon, ND
|
Lisbon, ND
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
59
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
46
|
|
Jonny Carter
Fairmont, ND
|
Fairmont, ND
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
13
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
9
|
47J
|
|
Justin Barsness
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
12
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
3
|
10
|
10
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
11
|
22
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
11
|
12
|
16
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
13
|
13
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-
|
14
|
19
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
15
|
14
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
16
|
17
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
17
|
21
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
18
|
20
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
7
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-12
|
20 DNF
|
15
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
-5
|
21 DNF
|
11
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-10
|
DNS
|
18
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
47J
|
|
Justin Barsness
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
13
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|