6/25/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Racing with Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
Gates Open 4:00pm
Draw Cut Off 5:45pm
Drivers Meeting 6:00pm
Late Model Hot Laps 6:10pm
Order of Events
Street Stocks
Midwest Modifieds
Late Models
Hornets
Modifieds
Mod Fours
Super Stocks
Bmains (if needed)
Intermission
Features (Same Order as Heats)
- Modifieds
- WISSOTA Modifieds17 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods24 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four14 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock22 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model31 entries
- Wissota Late Model Challenge Series
- WISSOTA Hornet25 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
4
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
16
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
9
|
8
|
10
|
10
|
|
Daniel Bargender
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
13
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
3
|
11
|
2
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-9
|
12
|
12
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
13
|
15
|
4A
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
2
|
14
|
14
|
24JR
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
15 DNF
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-10
|
16 DNF
|
11
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-5
|
DNS
|
17
|
12
|
|
Kent Winkelman
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
9
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
12
|
|
Kent Winkelman
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
|
Daniel Bargender
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
7
|
2
|
24JR
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
4
|
4A
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
9
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-8
|
10
|
17
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
7
|
11
|
12
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
1
|
12
|
23
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
11
|
13
|
14
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
14
|
10
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-4
|
15
|
22
|
21
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
7
|
16
|
20
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
17 DNF
|
11
|
21S
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-6
|
18 DNF
|
21
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
19 DNF
|
19
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-
|
20 DNF
|
24
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
4
|
21 DNF
|
15
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-6
|
22 DNF
|
18
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-4
|
23 DNF
|
16
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
13
|
27B
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
27B
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
2
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
21S
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
21
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
4
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
12
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
4
|
9
|
11
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
2
|
10
|
13
|
24
|
|
Albert Hemmesch
Fort Ripley, MN
|
Fort Ripley, MN
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
3
|
12 DNF
|
8
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-4
|
13 DNF
|
9
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
10
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
24
|
|
Albert Hemmesch
Fort Ripley, MN
|
Fort Ripley, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsSuper Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
9
|
3
|
7
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
4
|
4
|
18
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
14
|
5
|
6
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
3
|
8
|
19
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
11
|
9
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
5
|
22
|
|
Jack Koranda
Bluffton, MN
|
Bluffton, MN
|
-5
|
11
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-10
|
12
|
8
|
79A
|
|
Andy LaBarge
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
16
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
14
|
12
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
15
|
22
|
0
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
7
|
16 DNF
|
2
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-14
|
17 DNF
|
15
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-2
|
18 DNF
|
20
|
20
|
|
Chris Johnson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
13
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
-6
|
20 DNF
|
17
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
21 DNF
|
14
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
21
|
71
|
|
Brandon Clemens
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsSuper Stocks Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
3
|
6 DNF
|
6
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
0
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsSuper Stocks Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
22
|
|
Jack Koranda
Bluffton, MN
|
Bluffton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
20
|
|
Chris Johnson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsSuper Stocks Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
79A
|
|
Andy LaBarge
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-1
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-3
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
71
|
|
Brandon Clemens
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
15 LapsStreet Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
12
|
35S`
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
3
|
10
|
11
|
17
|
|
Nick Shumansky
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
1
|
11
|
14
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
3
|
12
|
15
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
3
|
13 DNF
|
13
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
14 DNF
|
10
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-4
|
15 DNF
|
2
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-13
|
8 LapsStreet Stocks Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
55
|
|
Thomas Worth
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
17
|
|
Nick Shumansky
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
8
|
4
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsStreet Stocks Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
12X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
35S`
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Late Model
40 LapsA Feature 1Structural Buildings Inc.
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
22E
|
|
Kevin Eder
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
32T
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
2
|
8
|
19
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
11
|
9
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-2
|
10
|
13
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
3
|
11
|
17
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
6
|
12
|
4
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
-8
|
13
|
14
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
1
|
14
|
23
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
9
|
15
|
21
|
27Z
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
6
|
16
|
12
|
15*
|
|
Ryan Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-4
|
17
|
16
|
2M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-1
|
18
|
18
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-
|
19
|
22
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
3
|
20
|
24
|
44*
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
4
|
21
|
11
|
51
|
|
Charles Olson
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
-10
|
22
|
20
|
7S
|
|
Sam Zender
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-2
|
23 DNF
|
8
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-15
|
24 DNF
|
15
|
73
|
|
Larry Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-9
|
25 DNF
|
25
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
7S
|
|
Sam Zender
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
27Z
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
6
|
11
|
31T
|
|
Trent Follmer
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
5
|
7 DNF
|
8
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
44*
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
12
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
76
|
|
Dustin Johanneck
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-3
|
11 DNF
|
13
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
2
|
DNS
|
10
|
7
|
|
Scott Lehn
Albany, MN
|
Albany, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
18L
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-
|
12 LapsHeat 1Joe Provo Racewear
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
51
|
|
Charles Olson
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
7S
|
|
Sam Zender
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
2
|
76
|
|
Dustin Johanneck
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-5
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
-1
|
12 LapsHeat 2AllStar Trophies and Awards
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
2M
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
27Z
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-4
|
12 LapsHeat 3Marv's Trailer Sales
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
32T
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
22E
|
|
Kevin Eder
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
15*
|
|
Ryan Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
73
|
|
Larry Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
18L
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
7
|
|
Scott Lehn
Albany, MN
|
Albany, MN
|
-5
|
12 LapsHeat 4Structural Buildings Inc
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
44*
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
31T
|
|
Trent Follmer
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
47J
|
|
Justin Barsness
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
26H
|
|
Jenna Hagemann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
5
|
25
|
13
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
20
|
6
|
4
|
21
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
10
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
2
|
9
|
23
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
14
|
10
|
15
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
5
|
11
|
3
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
12
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
13
|
14
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
14
|
11
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
18
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
16
|
5
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-11
|
17
|
13
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
18
|
19
|
40
|
|
Ellen Lange
Staples, MN
|
Staples, MN
|
1
|
19
|
16
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
20
|
24
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
21
|
17
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-4
|
22
|
21
|
23T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
23 DNF
|
20
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-3
|
24 DNF
|
22
|
32J
|
|
Terry Mullinix
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-2
|
DQ
|
2
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
26H
|
|
Jenna Hagemann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
1
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
32J
|
|
Terry Mullinix
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
21
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
40
|
|
Ellen Lange
Staples, MN
|
Staples, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
4
|
13
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
47J
|
|
Justin Barsness
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-2
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
8
|
23T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|