5/28/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
MN Modified Nationals Presented by FYE
Pits Open - 4:00pm
Draw Cut Off - 6:30pm
Drivers Meeting - 6:35pm
Racing Starts - 7:00pm
Order of Events
Heats (8 Laps)
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Super Stocks
Modifieds
Hornets
Intermission
B-Mains if needed (12 laps - same order as heats)
Features
Midwest Modifieds - 25 Laps
Mod Fours - 20 Laps
Super Stocks - 25 Laps
Modifieds - 30 Laps
Hornets - 15 Laps
- WISSOTA Modifieds21 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods27 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four11 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet23 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
30 LapsWISSOTA Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
6
|
11
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
5
|
7
|
1
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
13
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
9
|
10
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
10
|
17
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
7
|
11
|
9
|
9
|
|
Billy Kendall III
Walker, MN
|
Walker, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
6
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-6
|
13
|
15
|
57
|
|
Mike Anderson
Jim Falls, WI
|
Jim Falls, WI
|
2
|
14
|
19
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
5
|
15
|
18
|
4A
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
3
|
16 DNF
|
12
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-4
|
17 DNF
|
8
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-9
|
18 DNF
|
14
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-4
|
19 DNF
|
16
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
20 DNF
|
20
|
212
|
|
Mike Klippenstein
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
21
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Modifieds Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
212
|
|
Mike Klippenstein
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Modifieds Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
57
|
|
Mike Anderson
Jim Falls, WI
|
Jim Falls, WI
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Modifieds Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
|
Billy Kendall III
Walker, MN
|
Walker, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
4A
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-3
|
DNS
|
7
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
25 LapsWISSOTA MWM Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
40
|
|
Mike Schnider
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
95
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
9
|
4
|
2
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
32III
|
|
Cody Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
18
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
10
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
1
|
10
|
13
|
621
|
|
Colin Chaschuk
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
11
|
19
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
8
|
12
|
22
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
10
|
13
|
6
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-7
|
14
|
25
|
23KR
|
|
Les Duellman
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
11
|
15
|
21
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
6
|
16
|
23
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
7
|
17
|
24
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
7
|
18
|
14
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
19
|
17
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-2
|
20
|
26
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
21
|
20
|
63L
|
|
Mitchell Larson
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-1
|
22 DNF
|
16
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-6
|
23 DNF
|
15
|
63JR
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
-8
|
24 DNF
|
9
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-15
|
25 DNF
|
11
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-14
|
26 DNF
|
5
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-21
|
27 DNF
|
27
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
4
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
40
|
|
Mike Schnider
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
32III
|
|
Cody Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
95
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
621
|
|
Colin Chaschuk
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
63L
|
|
Mitchell Larson
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
63JR
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
23KR
|
|
Les Duellman
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
9
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
20 LapsWISSOTA Mod Four Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
11
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
4
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-3
|
11 DNF
|
9
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Mod Four Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
5 DNF
|
5
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
2
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Mod Four Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
25 LapsWISSOTA Super Stocks Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
12
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
8
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
3
|
7
|
14
|
0H
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
7
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
81
|
|
Brian Lee
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
11
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
6
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
-5
|
12 DNF
|
15
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
13 DNF
|
13
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
-
|
14 DNF
|
4
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-10
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
6
|
|
Dan Peterson
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
1
|
16 DNF
|
10
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-6
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Super Stocks Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
52
|
|
Joe Pirkola
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
24L
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Super Stocks Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
|
Matthew Larson
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
81
|
|
Brian Lee
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
6
|
0H
|
|
Dakota Hubbard
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
6
|
|
Dan Peterson
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
15 LapsWISSOTA Hornets Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
14A
|
|
A.J. House
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
2
|
7
|
1
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
14
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
18
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
7
|
12
|
17
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
13
|
19
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
6
|
14
|
20
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
16 DNF
|
23
|
22
|
|
Kevin Smith
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
7
|
17 DNF
|
6
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-11
|
18 DNF
|
4
|
94A
|
|
Bobie Arnes
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-14
|
19 DNF
|
13
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-6
|
20 DNF
|
21
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
21 DNF
|
15
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-6
|
22 DNF
|
22
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
23 DNF
|
7
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-16
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Hornets Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
14A
|
|
A.J. House
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
6
|
45
|
|
Michael Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Hornets Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
94A
|
|
Bobie Arnes
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
07
|
|
Carter Matthews
Clearbrook, MN
|
Clearbrook, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
59F
|
|
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
|
Royalton, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
22
|
|
Kevin Smith
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Hornets Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
8X
|
|
Adam Throener
SWANVILLE, MN
|
SWANVILLE, MN
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|