7/16/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
MOD Wars with USMTS vs Wissota Mods
Gates open: 5pm
Draw cut off: 6:15pm
Driver's meeting: 6:15pm
Modified Time Trials: 6:30pm
Racing Starts: 7pm
Order of Events
Heats
Midwest Modifieds
Modifieds
Hornets
Mod Fours
Bmains
Intermission
Features
Midwest Modifieds
Modifieds
Hornets
Mod Fours
- Modifieds46 entries
- USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods44 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four24 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet16 entries
- WOO Late Models
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Modifieds
42 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
10
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
12
|
10
|
17
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
7
|
11
|
16
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
5
|
12
|
13
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
1
|
13
|
11
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
12
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
15
|
23
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
8
|
16
|
19
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
17
|
22
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
5
|
18
|
2
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
-16
|
19
|
25
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
6
|
20
|
20
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-
|
21
|
24
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
3
|
22
|
26
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
4
|
23
|
6
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-17
|
24
|
15
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
-9
|
25
|
18
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-7
|
26
|
27
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
27
|
14
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-13
|
15 LapsB Feature 1Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
2
|
Top 6 transfer
|
7
|
12
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
5
|
8
|
9
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
2
|
10
|
6
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
13
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
12
|
2
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
-10
|
13
|
14
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
1
|
14
|
10
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
-4
|
15
|
17
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
2
|
16
|
15
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
16
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
15 LapsB Feature 2Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
1
|
Top 6 transfer
|
7
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
14
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
11
|
10
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-1
|
12
|
16
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
4
|
13
|
12
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-1
|
14
|
11
|
88
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
15
|
13
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
16
|
15
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
17
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1Simpson Performance Products
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
6
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
9
|
7
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
88
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
2
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-6
|
9
|
9
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
1
|
173
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
|
2
|
6
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
|
3
|
3
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
|
4
|
8
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
|
5
|
2
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
|
6
|
5
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
|
7
|
7
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
|
8
|
10
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
|
9
|
4
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
|
10
|
9
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
|
3
|
7
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
|
4
|
3
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
|
5
|
5
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
|
6
|
8
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
|
7
|
4
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
|
8
|
2
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
|
9
|
6
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
|
2
|
2
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
|
3
|
7
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
|
4
|
8
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
|
5
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
|
6
|
1
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
|
7
|
6
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
|
8
|
9
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
|
9
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
3
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
|
3
|
1
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
|
4
|
7
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
|
5
|
5
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
|
6
|
2
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
|
7
|
6
|
88
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
|
8
|
9
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
|
9
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
|
2
|
6
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
|
3
|
1
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
|
4
|
3
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
|
6
|
2
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
|
7
|
4
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
|
8
|
7
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
|
9
|
8
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
11
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
10
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
6
|
4
|
12
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
8
|
5
|
8
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
18
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
11
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
7
|
9
|
|
Brady Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
10
|
21
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
11
|
11
|
20
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
9
|
12
|
15
|
15
|
|
Eric Gadach
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
3
|
13
|
3
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
-10
|
14
|
10
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-4
|
15
|
24
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
9
|
16
|
23
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
7
|
17
|
2
|
QQ
|
|
Tony Bahr
Haugen, WI
|
Haugen, WI
|
-15
|
18 DNF
|
17
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-1
|
19 DNF
|
22
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
20 DNF
|
14
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-6
|
21 DNF
|
13
|
12D
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-8
|
22 DNF
|
16
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-6
|
23 DNF
|
5
|
21L
|
|
Jimmy Latvala
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-18
|
24 DNF
|
19
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
6
|
7
|
13
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
6
|
8
|
7
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
10
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
3
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-7
|
11 DNF
|
4
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-7
|
12 DNF
|
5
|
21B
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
14
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
8
|
5C
|
|
Justin Bjorklund
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
2TG
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
-4
|
7
|
5
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
8
|
9
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
3
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
14
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
13 DNF
|
10
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
13
|
28
|
|
Jake Molitor
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
03
|
|
Bryce Huff
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
8
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
|
Brady Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
12D
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
87
|
|
William Moelter
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
5C
|
|
Justin Bjorklund
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
32J
|
|
John Howard
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
3
|
28
|
|
Jake Molitor
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21L
|
|
Jimmy Latvala
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
33CC
|
|
Cole Chernosky
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
15
|
|
Eric Gadach
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
2TG
|
|
Tanner Gehl
Solon Springs, WI
|
Solon Springs, WI
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
2
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
7
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
QQ
|
|
Tony Bahr
Haugen, WI
|
Haugen, WI
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
64
|
|
Evan Checkalski
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
21B
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-5
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
15 LapsWISSOTA Mod Fours Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
5
|
22
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
17
|
6
|
13
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
7
|
7
|
9
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
8
|
15
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
7
|
9
|
20
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
11
|
10
|
8
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
17
|
8R
|
|
Josh Litzau
Atwater, MN
|
Atwater, MN
|
6
|
12
|
2
|
50
|
|
Nick McCann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-10
|
13
|
16
|
3G
|
|
Craig Gertsema
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
3
|
14
|
24
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
10
|
15
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-9
|
16
|
21
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
5
|
17
|
18
|
2
|
|
Andrew Funt
Ramey, MN
|
Ramey, MN
|
1
|
18
|
19
|
007
|
|
Garrett Bietz
Gillette, WY
|
Gillette, WY
|
1
|
19
|
23
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
4
|
20 DNF
|
5
|
16
|
|
Skyler Smith
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-15
|
21 DNF
|
14
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-7
|
22 DNF
|
11
|
73
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-11
|
DNS
|
12
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
1
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
16
|
|
Skyler Smith
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
73
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
|
Andrew Funt
Ramey, MN
|
Ramey, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
3G
|
|
Craig Gertsema
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
2
|
7
|
1
|
007
|
|
Garrett Bietz
Gillette, WY
|
Gillette, WY
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
18
|
|
Luke Erlandson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
50
|
|
Nick McCann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
8R
|
|
Josh Litzau
Atwater, MN
|
Atwater, MN
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
15 LapsWISSOTA Hornets Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
14
|
|
Justin Schelitzche
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
37
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
16
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
11
|
6
|
8
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
7
|
12
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
5
|
8
|
15
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
7
|
9
|
5
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
10
|
23T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
11
|
9
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
13
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
13
|
11
|
32J
|
|
Steven Swanson
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
14 DNF
|
14
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
15 DNF
|
6
|
23JR
|
|
Marcus Ammerman Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-9
|
16 DNF
|
7
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-9
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
37
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
21H
|
|
Blake Hawker
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
6
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
14
|
|
Justin Schelitzche
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
23JR
|
|
Marcus Ammerman Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
23T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
32J
|
|
Steven Swanson
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|