7/14/2022 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
MOD Wars with USMTS vs Wissota Mods
Gates open: 5pm
Draw cut off: 6:15pm
Driver's meeting: 6:15pm
Hot laps: 6:30pm
Racing Starts: 7pm
Order of Events
Heats
Midwest Modifieds
Mod Fours
Modifieds
Hornets
Bmains (if needed)
Intermission
Features
Midwest Modifieds
Modifieds
Mod Fours
Hornets
- Modifieds46 entries
- USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods33 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four19 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet14 entries
- WOO Late Models
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Modifieds
32 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
11
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
6
|
6
|
10
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
5
|
8
|
18
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
10
|
9
|
17
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
8
|
10
|
22
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
12
|
11
|
14
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
3
|
12
|
5
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
-7
|
13
|
26
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
13
|
14
|
20
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
6
|
15
|
15
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
-
|
16
|
9
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-7
|
17
|
30
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
13
|
18
|
16
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-2
|
19
|
24
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
5
|
20
|
1
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-19
|
21
|
23
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
22
|
27
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
23
|
25
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
2
|
24
|
4
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-20
|
25
|
13
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-12
|
26
|
28
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
2
|
27
|
29
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
2
|
28
|
21
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-7
|
29
|
19
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
-10
|
30
|
8
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-22
|
DNS
|
31
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-
|
15 LapsB Feature 1Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
1
|
6
|
11
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
5
|
Top 6 transfer
|
7
|
4
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
1
|
9
|
13
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
10
|
12
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
11
|
15
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
4
|
12
|
16
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
4
|
13
|
14
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
1
|
14
|
10
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-4
|
15
|
3
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-12
|
16
|
2
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-14
|
17
|
17
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-
|
15 LapsB Feature 2Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
3
|
Top 6 transfer
|
7
|
10
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
3
|
8
|
4
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
7
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
-3
|
11
|
16
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
5
|
12
|
11
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
14
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
14
|
13
|
173
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-1
|
15
|
17
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
2
|
16
|
15
|
44P
|
|
Russell Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
12
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
-5
|
8 LapsHeat 1Simpson Performance Products
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
1
|
8
|
10
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
9
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
7
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
44P
|
|
Russell Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
173
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
3
|
44S
|
|
Shane DeVolder
Lynnville, IA
|
Lynnville, IA
|
17.065
|
2
|
1
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
17.093
|
3
|
10
|
10C
|
|
Cayden Carter
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
17.198
|
4
|
4
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
17.372
|
5
|
8
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
17.505
|
6
|
9
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
17.521
|
7
|
6
|
77T
|
|
Tripp Gaylord
Lakewood, CO
|
Lakewood, CO
|
17.544
|
8
|
5
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
17.669
|
9
|
7
|
11N
|
|
Gene Nicholas
Lowell, AR
|
Lowell, AR
|
17.885
|
10
|
2
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
18.073
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
16.873
|
2
|
7
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
16.945
|
3
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
16.952
|
4
|
4
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
17.038
|
5
|
6
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
17.100
|
6
|
2
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
17.197
|
7
|
5
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
17.259
|
8
|
3
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
17.264
|
9
|
9
|
44P
|
|
Russell Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
17.264
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
16.763
|
2
|
9
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
16.844
|
3
|
2
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
17.028
|
4
|
4
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
17.037
|
5
|
7
|
38T
|
|
Dylan Thornton
Orcutt, CA
|
Orcutt, CA
|
17.116
|
6
|
3
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
17.146
|
7
|
8
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
17.371
|
8
|
1
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
17.407
|
9
|
5
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
17.680
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
16.669
|
2
|
7
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
16.916
|
3
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
16.934
|
4
|
2
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
16.957
|
5
|
6
|
89
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
16.965
|
6
|
3
|
65D
|
|
Kollin Hibdon
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
16.968
|
7
|
4
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
17.253
|
8
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
17.273
|
9
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
17.635
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.961
|
2
|
1
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
16.996
|
3
|
3
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
17.200
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
17.236
|
5
|
9
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
17.359
|
6
|
5
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
17.387
|
7
|
6
|
21K
|
|
Kyle Brown
Madrid, IA
|
Madrid, IA
|
17.410
|
8
|
7
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
17.622
|
9
|
2
|
173
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
18.026
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsMidwest Modifieds Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
95
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
5
|
13
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
6
|
10
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
4
|
7
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
18
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
10
|
9
|
15
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
6
|
10
|
4
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-6
|
11
|
7
|
63JR
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
-4
|
12
|
20
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
8
|
13
|
16
|
34
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
3
|
14
|
8
|
21B
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-6
|
15
|
23
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
8
|
16
|
14
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-2
|
17
|
19
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
18
|
9
|
28
|
|
Jake Molitor
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
-9
|
19
|
17
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-2
|
20
|
11
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
-9
|
21
|
24
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
22 DNF
|
21
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-1
|
23 DNF
|
22
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
24 DNF
|
12
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-12
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
7
|
16
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
9
|
8
|
5
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
12
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
1
|
12
|
17
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
5
|
13
|
14
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
14
|
8
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-6
|
15
|
11
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
16
|
15
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
13
|
41
|
|
Jason Michaud
Otesgo, MN
|
Otesgo, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
|
Kyle Kirberger
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
4W
|
|
Joey Wagamon
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
41
|
|
Jason Michaud
Otesgo, MN
|
Otesgo, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
14L
|
|
Ben Lewis
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
21B
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
28
|
|
Jake Molitor
Saint Cloud, MN
|
Saint Cloud, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
12S
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
6
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
95
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
25W
|
|
Dano Ostrander
Deer Creek, MN
|
Deer Creek, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
34
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
63JR
|
|
Brady Larson
Amery, WI
|
Amery, WI
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
24
|
|
Cole Elton
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
6
|
1
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
21D
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
10
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
4
|
7
|
14
|
50
|
|
Nick McCann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
7
|
8
|
11
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
3
|
9
|
7
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
5
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-5
|
11
|
13
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
12
|
16
|
2K
|
|
Andrew Kresal
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
13
|
19
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
6
|
14 DNF
|
18
|
2
|
|
Andrew Funt
Ramey, MN
|
Ramey, MN
|
4
|
15 DNF
|
17
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
2
|
16 DNF
|
8
|
16
|
|
Skyler Smith
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-8
|
17 DNF
|
9
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-8
|
18 DNF
|
12
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-6
|
19 DNF
|
15
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
17
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
XL1
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
60
|
|
Maeghan Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
11
|
|
Levi Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-2
|
10
|
10
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
16
|
|
Skyler Smith
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
11R
|
|
Landyn Randt
Siren, WI
|
Siren, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
7
|
5
|
50
|
|
Nick McCann
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
9
|
2K
|
|
Andrew Kresal
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
Andrew Funt
Ramey, MN
|
Ramey, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
113
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
3
|
13
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
4
|
7
|
3
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
5
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
8
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
14
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
4
|
11
|
9
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
12 DNF
|
12
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
13 DNF
|
11
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
14 DNF
|
6
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
113
|
|
Mac Johnston
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
Little Dick Lake, MN
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
73
|
|
Payson Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
11PX
|
|
Presley Patrin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
35
|
|
Kage Maciej
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|