8/29/2020 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Track Championship w/ Wissota Late Model
Drivers draw cut off at 5:45 PM
Order of events
Heat and Feature
WISSOTA Street Stocks
WISSOTA Super Stocks
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
WISSOTA Late Models
WISSOTA Mod 4s
WISSOTA Mods
WISSOTA Hornets
- WISSOTA Modifieds33 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods25 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four11 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock14 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock10 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model25 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet20 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
20 LapsWISSOTA Modified Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
9
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
9
|
12
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
10
|
15
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
5
|
11
|
6
|
97
|
|
Greg Chesley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-5
|
12
|
10
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
18
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
5
|
14
|
11
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
17
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
16
|
16
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
17
|
13
|
32
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-4
|
18
|
23
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
5
|
19
|
21
|
25
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
20
|
20
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
21
|
19
|
22
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
22 DNF
|
22
|
55
|
|
Jeff Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-
|
23 DNF
|
24
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
24 DNF
|
14
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-10
|
12 LapsWissota Modified B Main
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
55
|
|
Jeff Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
51O
|
|
Charles Olson
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
8
|
51
|
|
Jeremiah Passow
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
22B
|
|
Josh Beaulieu
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
55W
|
|
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
12
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
3
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
19
|
|
Jake Kierstead
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
40K
|
|
Ken Hanka
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
32
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
8
|
51O
|
|
Charles Olson
Cannon Falls, MN
|
Cannon Falls, MN
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
18M
|
|
Mason McEvers
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-5
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
9
|
19
|
|
Jake Kierstead
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
24
|
|
Brandon Dolman
Evansville, MN
|
Evansville, MN
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
25
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
22
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
7
|
22B
|
|
Josh Beaulieu
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
55W
|
|
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
5
|
26D
|
|
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-3
|
8 LapsWISSOTA Modified Heat 4
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
97
|
|
Greg Chesley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
2
|
55
|
|
Jeff Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
1
|
51
|
|
Jeremiah Passow
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
8
|
40K
|
|
Ken Hanka
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsWissota MWM Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
2
|
10
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
3
|
8
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
32
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
15
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
8
|
8
|
3
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
20
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
7
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-4
|
12
|
14
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
2
|
13
|
18
|
78
|
|
Cole Anderson
Saint Augusta, MN
|
Saint Augusta, MN
|
5
|
14
|
16
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
2
|
15
|
12
|
32H
|
|
Nick Helmbrecht
Winsted, MN
|
Winsted, MN
|
-3
|
16
|
17
|
7H
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
17
|
11
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-6
|
18
|
19
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
19
|
22
|
32M
|
|
Mason Musel
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
20
|
23
|
24K
|
|
Brody Krenz
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
21
|
25
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
22
|
24
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
2
|
23 DNF
|
1
|
33
|
|
Jason Helmbrecht
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-22
|
24 DNF
|
21
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-3
|
25 DNF
|
13
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-12
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
9
|
32M
|
|
Mason Musel
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
32
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
33
|
|
Jason Helmbrecht
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
7H
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
3
|
24K
|
|
Brody Krenz
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
32H
|
|
Nick Helmbrecht
Winsted, MN
|
Winsted, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
78
|
|
Cole Anderson
Saint Augusta, MN
|
Saint Augusta, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
2
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
15 LapsA Feature Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
11
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
17
|
|
Doug Merrill
Luck, WI
|
Luck, WI
|
-8
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
|
Doug Merrill
Luck, WI
|
Luck, WI
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsWissota Super Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
9
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
6
|
10
|
81X
|
|
Matt Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
8
|
5
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
1
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
10
|
13
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
12 DNF
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-8
|
13 DNF
|
6
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-7
|
14 DNF
|
14
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
7
|
5
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
81X
|
|
Matt Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
15 LapsWissota Street Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-2
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-8
|
DNS
|
10
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
6
|
5
|
9
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
9
|
5
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-4
|
10 DNF
|
3
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Late Model
30 LapsFeature Wissota Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
66
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
13
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
11
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
519
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-5
|
11
|
17
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
6
|
12
|
6
|
31B
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-6
|
13
|
12
|
28
|
|
Jeff Provinzino
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-1
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
|
Derek Vesel
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
1
|
15
|
1
|
44S
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-14
|
16
|
20
|
10K
|
|
Shawn Kirwin
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
4
|
17
|
25
|
C4
|
|
Ryan Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
8
|
18
|
14
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-4
|
19
|
16
|
7C
|
|
Jim Carlson
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-3
|
20
|
21
|
14J
|
|
James Kendrick
Vandiver, AL
|
Vandiver, AL
|
1
|
21
|
22
|
2X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
1
|
22 DNF
|
13
|
45
|
|
Dustin Bluhm
Kindred, ND
|
Kindred, ND
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
18
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-5
|
24 DNF
|
23
|
28C
|
|
Cole Provinzino
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-1
|
DNS
|
24
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Wissota Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
44S
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
32
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
45
|
|
Dustin Bluhm
Kindred, ND
|
Kindred, ND
|
-4
|
6
|
4
|
7C
|
|
Jim Carlson
Minneapolis, MN
|
Minneapolis, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
66
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
14J
|
|
James Kendrick
Vandiver, AL
|
Vandiver, AL
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
21X
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Wissota Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
519
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
10K
|
|
Shawn Kirwin
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-5
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
28C
|
|
Cole Provinzino
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsHeat 3 Wissota Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
6
|
3
|
6
|
31B
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
28
|
|
Jeff Provinzino
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
16
|
|
Derek Vesel
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
2X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
-5
|
DNS
|
5
|
C4
|
|
Ryan Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
15 LapsWissota Hornets Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
12
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
5
|
8
|
14
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
6
|
9
|
5
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
19
|
442
|
|
Donald Mead
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
8
|
12
|
11
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
15
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
14
|
17
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
3
|
15
|
20
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
16
|
10
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
-6
|
17
|
13
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
18
|
16
|
06
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
-2
|
19
|
18
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-1
|
20
|
9
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-11
|
8 LapsWissota Hornets Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
6
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Hornets Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
442
|
|
Donald Mead
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
7
|
2
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Hornets Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
06
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|