8/22/2020 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Shootout
Drivers draw cut off at 5:45 PM
Order of events
Heats and Features
WISSOTA Street Stock
WISSOTA Midwest Modified
WISSOTA Supers
WISSOTA Mod 4
WISSOTA Modified
WISSOTA Hornet
- WISSOTA Modifieds17 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods22 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four9 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock12 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet22 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
20 LapsWissota Modified Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
2
|
7
|
1
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
14
|
25
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
9
|
2
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
12
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
11
|
10
|
78
|
|
Brent Prochnow
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-1
|
12
|
11
|
22
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
13
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
14
|
16
|
40K
|
|
Ken Hanka
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
15
|
15
|
19
|
|
Jake Kierstead
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
-
|
16
|
17
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
1
|
17 DNF
|
9
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
78
|
|
Brent Prochnow
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
40K
|
|
Ken Hanka
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
22
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
2
|
25
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
1
|
19
|
|
Jake Kierstead
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsWissota MWM Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
7
|
21
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
14
|
8
|
11
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
9
|
14
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-9
|
11
|
15
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
12
|
2
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-10
|
13
|
3
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-10
|
14
|
17
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-3
|
16
|
19
|
7H
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
17
|
22
|
9H
|
|
Jackson Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
5
|
18 DNF
|
16
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
19 DNF
|
10
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-9
|
20 DNF
|
13
|
19
|
|
Matt Ruth
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
18
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
20
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
19
|
|
Matt Ruth
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
-4
|
6 DNF
|
5
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
7H
|
|
Cody Krueth
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-5
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
9H
|
|
Jackson Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
33C
|
|
Cole Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
15 LapsWissota Mod 4 Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
8
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
23
|
|
Vanessa McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Mod 4 Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
23
|
|
Vanessa McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsWissota Super Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
2
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
10
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
9
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
12
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
11
|
15
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
4
|
12
|
13
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
14
|
16
|
41
|
|
Tommy Patton
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
2
|
15
|
11
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
16 DNF
|
7
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-9
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
8
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
41
|
|
Tommy Patton
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
15 LapsWissota Street Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
9
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
10
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
251
|
|
Devin Odegard
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-4
|
11 DNF
|
12
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
5
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-7
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
3
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
251
|
|
Devin Odegard
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
5
|
3
|
9
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
4
|
3
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
6
|
14
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
8
|
7
|
11
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
21
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
12
|
10
|
12
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
11
|
13
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
12
|
15
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
3
|
13
|
16
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
14
|
17
|
8
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
3
|
15
|
18
|
15K
|
|
Joe Kacon
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
3
|
16
|
19
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
3
|
17
|
22
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
18 DNF
|
1
|
1776
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-17
|
19 DNF
|
10
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-9
|
20 DNF
|
20
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-
|
21 DNF
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-17
|
DNS
|
2
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
1776
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
4
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
8
|
|
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
|
Otsego, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
15K
|
|
Joe Kacon
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-
|
7
|
2
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|