8/1/2020 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Shootout Fast Lane Super Stock Series
Drivers draw cut off at 5:45 pm
Order of Events:
Heats
Wissota Street Stocks
Wissota Super Stocks
Wissota Mod 4
Wissota Modified
Wissota Hornets
B-Mains if needed
Feature
Wissota Street Stock
Wissota Super Stock
Wissota Mod 4
Wissota Modified
Wissota Hornets
- WISSOTA Modifieds15 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four9 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock43 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock12 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet23 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
20 LapsWissota Modified Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
6
|
12
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
6
|
7
|
4
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
1TPL
|
|
Tyler Peterson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
-3
|
9
|
14
|
15S
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
5
|
10
|
10
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-
|
12
|
9
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
-3
|
13
|
13
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-
|
14
|
15
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1TPL
|
|
Tyler Peterson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
15S
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
15 LapsWissota Mod 4 Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-6
|
DNS
|
8
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Mod 4 Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
26
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
25
|
2
|
1
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
5
|
4
|
13
|
27D
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
9
|
5
|
10
|
30B
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
15
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
3
|
9
|
2
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
23
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
13
|
11
|
16
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
5
|
12
|
4
|
11
|
|
Tucker Quinn
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-8
|
13
|
20
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
7
|
14
|
22
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
8
|
15
|
21
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
6
|
16
|
7
|
26
|
|
Kyle Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
-9
|
17
|
24
|
51JR
|
|
Shawn McFadden
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
7
|
18
|
14
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-4
|
19
|
6
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-13
|
20
|
19
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-1
|
21
|
25
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
22 DNF
|
12
|
32F
|
|
Brian Carl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-10
|
23 DNF
|
9
|
1C
|
|
Cory Casari
Montreal, WI
|
Montreal, WI
|
-14
|
24 DNF
|
5
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-19
|
25 DNF
|
18
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-7
|
26 DNF
|
17
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-9
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
2
|
99
|
|
Shawn Fernkes
Danube, MN
|
Danube, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
33
|
|
Austin Niemeyer
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
|
Matt Fester
Grove City, MN
|
Grove City, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
12
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
3
|
10
|
8
|
3G
|
|
Jordan Grimm
Mahtowa, MN
|
Mahtowa, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
7
|
02
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
12 DNF
|
10
|
41
|
|
Tommy Patton
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
4
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
51JR
|
|
Shawn McFadden
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
1
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
10
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
10
|
8
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
11 DNF
|
9
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
30B
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
983
|
|
Joel Collins
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
WIN1
|
|
Karl Leavenworth
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
8
|
3G
|
|
Jordan Grimm
Mahtowa, MN
|
Mahtowa, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
3
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
8
|
2
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Tucker Quinn
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
26
|
|
Kyle Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
32F
|
|
Brian Carl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
99
|
|
Shawn Fernkes
Danube, MN
|
Danube, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
02
|
|
Jase Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
8
|
33
|
|
Austin Niemeyer
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
9
|
5
|
41
|
|
Tommy Patton
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
27D
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
2
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
|
Matt Fester
Grove City, MN
|
Grove City, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
51JR
|
|
Shawn McFadden
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
1C
|
|
Cory Casari
Montreal, WI
|
Montreal, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
17L
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
40
|
|
Nick Traynor
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-5
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
15 LapsWissota Street Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
27H
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
4
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
10
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
12
|
7
|
|
Caiden Engel
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
3
|
10 DNF
|
11
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
1
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-10
|
12 DNF
|
9
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
9K
|
|
Kolby Kiehl
Barron, WI
|
Barron, WI
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
873
|
|
Taven Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
26T
|
|
Ty Agen
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
27H
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
|
Caiden Engel
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
7
|
3
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
37
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
13
|
8
|
16
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
8
|
9
|
4
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-5
|
10
|
12
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-
|
12
|
1
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-11
|
13
|
15
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
2
|
14
|
14
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
15
|
22
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
7
|
16
|
17
|
15K
|
|
Joe Kacon
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
1
|
17
|
19
|
99T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
18
|
13
|
97
|
|
Jadyn Brusven
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-5
|
19
|
23
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
20
|
21
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
21 DNF
|
6
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-15
|
22 DNF
|
18
|
06
|
|
Terry Matthewman
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
23 DNF
|
3
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-20
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
7B
|
|
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
37
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
97
|
|
Jadyn Brusven
Baxter, MN
|
Baxter, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
2
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
1
|
06
|
|
Terry Matthewman
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
8
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
46G
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
17B
|
|
Rachel Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
15K
|
|
Joe Kacon
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
11A
|
|
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
99T
|
|
Anthony Jenson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
46
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
|
Derek Stanoch
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|