6/20/2020 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Season Opener
Drivers Draw cut off at 5:45 PM
- WISSOTA Modifieds26 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods31 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four21 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock20 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock19 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet26 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
20 LapsWissota Modified Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
2
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
15
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
12
|
14
|
51G
|
|
Alex Guthmiller
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-2
|
14
|
13
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-1
|
15
|
17
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
2
|
16
|
18
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
2
|
17
|
19
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
2
|
18
|
20
|
11F
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
2
|
19
|
10
|
22B
|
|
Josh Beaulieu
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-9
|
20
|
16
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-4
|
21
|
22
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
22 DNF
|
25
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
3
|
23 DNF
|
21
|
51
|
|
Jeremiah Passow
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-2
|
24 DNF
|
24
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
23
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
26
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
22B
|
|
Josh Beaulieu
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
15F
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
0
|
|
Zack Drews
Ringle, WI
|
Ringle, WI
|
2
|
8
|
1
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
51G
|
|
Alex Guthmiller
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
11F
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
9
|
99WY
|
|
Brandon Wytaske
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Modified Heat 3
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
51
|
|
Jeremiah Passow
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
20 LapsWissota MWM Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-
|
6
|
16
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
10
|
7
|
9
|
EZ1
|
|
Randy Laage
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
9
|
12
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
3
|
10
|
3
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-7
|
11
|
11
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
12
|
8
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
4
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-9
|
14
|
14
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
15
|
18
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
3
|
16
|
21
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
5
|
17
|
17
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
18
|
24
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
6
|
19
|
15
|
74J
|
|
Josh Christy
Maricopa, AZ
|
Maricopa, AZ
|
-4
|
20
|
20
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
21
|
22
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
1
|
22 DNF
|
13
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
19
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
24 DNF
|
23
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
10
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
6
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
85
|
|
Jason Thimmesh
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
21
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
18
|
|
Justin Feltus
Deer River, MN
|
Deer River, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
21M
|
|
Bret Masters
Crosby, MN
|
Crosby, MN
|
-
|
9
|
11
|
9H
|
|
Jackson Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
29
|
|
Leo Schweiss
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-5
|
DNS
|
4
|
31R
|
|
Rob Revermann
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
EZ1
|
|
Randy Laage
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
19
|
|
Darrin Lawler
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
31R
|
|
Rob Revermann
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
21M
|
|
Bret Masters
Crosby, MN
|
Crosby, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
4
|
133
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
8
|
9H
|
|
Jackson Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
74J
|
|
Josh Christy
Maricopa, AZ
|
Maricopa, AZ
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
13H
|
|
Kevin Hautala
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6 DNF
|
5
|
18
|
|
Justin Feltus
Deer River, MN
|
Deer River, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
8
|
21
|
|
Mike Dickey
Bloomington, MN
|
Bloomington, MN
|
1
|
DQ
|
6
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
25H
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
2
|
85
|
|
Jason Thimmesh
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
3
|
29
|
|
Leo Schweiss
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-4
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
20 LapsA Feature Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
8
|
11
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
21
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
9
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
12
|
PBC
|
|
Trevor Voss
Laporte, MN
|
Laporte, MN
|
-
|
13
|
13
|
21F
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
14
|
20
|
6
|
|
Justin Hammann
Superior, MN
|
Superior, MN
|
6
|
15
|
17
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
2
|
16
|
16
|
23
|
|
Alexander McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
-
|
17
|
14
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
18 DNF
|
15
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-3
|
19 DNF
|
21
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
20 DNF
|
18
|
17
|
|
Doug Merrill
Luck, WI
|
Luck, WI
|
-2
|
DNS
|
19
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
04
|
|
Tommy Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
4
|
|
Abby Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
21F
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
10
|
23
|
|
Alexander McFarlen
Blaine, MN
|
Blaine, MN
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
26M
|
|
Garrett Masurka
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-4
|
11
|
11
|
31J
|
|
Jordan Fischer
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
8
|
21
|
|
Chad Funt
Hillman, MN
|
Hillman, MN
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
PBC
|
|
Trevor Voss
Laporte, MN
|
Laporte, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
6
|
|
Justin Hammann
Superior, MN
|
Superior, MN
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
10
|
17
|
|
Doug Merrill
Luck, WI
|
Luck, WI
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
3
|
19X
|
|
James Trantina III
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-7
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
20 LapsWissota Super Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
5
|
14
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
9
|
6
|
8
|
18
|
|
Willie Johnsen Jr
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
7
|
12
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
8
|
3
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
15
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
10
|
7
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
13
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
12
|
10
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
18
|
1
|
|
Karter Reents
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
5
|
14
|
17
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
3
|
15 DNF
|
9
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-6
|
16 DNF
|
2
|
44X
|
|
Ben Johnson
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-14
|
17 DNF
|
20
|
28
|
|
Tony Arneson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
18 DNF
|
19
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
19 DNF
|
11
|
71X
|
|
Travis Scott
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-8
|
20 DNF
|
16
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-4
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
18
|
|
Willie Johnsen Jr
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
2F
|
|
Jeffrey Frey
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
980
|
|
Kaden Woodie
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Super Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
44X
|
|
Ben Johnson
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
71X
|
|
Travis Scott
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
28
|
|
Tony Arneson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
333
|
|
Colton Budreau
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
|
Karter Reents
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
20 LapsWissota Street Stock Feature
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
27H
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
4
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
14
|
18R
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
7
|
8
|
13
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
5
|
9
|
17
|
22
|
|
Alex Minks
Arvilla, WI
|
Arvilla, WI
|
8
|
10
|
18
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
8
|
11
|
2
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-9
|
12
|
9
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
11
|
16
|
|
Greg Platzer
Robbinsdale, MN
|
Robbinsdale, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
15
|
77J
|
|
Jim Critser
Cyrus, MN
|
Cyrus, MN
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
1
|
16 DNF
|
5
|
03
|
|
Krysta Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-11
|
17 DNF
|
10
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-7
|
18 DNF
|
12
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-6
|
DNS
|
19
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 1
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
20
|
|
Andrew Hanson
Iron River, WI
|
Iron River, WI
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
11JR
|
|
Jeff Ekdahl
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
03
|
|
Krysta Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
16
|
|
Greg Platzer
Robbinsdale, MN
|
Robbinsdale, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
3
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
4
|
77J
|
|
Jim Critser
Cyrus, MN
|
Cyrus, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
10
|
22
|
|
Alex Minks
Arvilla, WI
|
Arvilla, WI
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
8 LapsWissota Street Stock Heat 2
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
27H
|
|
Hunter Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
18R
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
21R
|
|
Carter Rieland
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
11
|
46SSG
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
7
|
1
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
9
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
12
|
21
|
|
Jon Birdsell
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
2
|
11
|
8
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
10
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
18
|
56
|
|
Riley Lorensen
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
5
|
14
|
20
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
6
|
15
|
17
|
99
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
16
|
15
|
92
|
|
Payton Asche
Granite Falls, MN
|
Granite Falls, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
19
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
2
|
18
|
14
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
-4
|
19
|
13
|
46
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-6
|
20
|
26
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
21
|
24
|
9E
|
|
Eathan Newman
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
3
|
22
|
25
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
3
|
23 DNF
|
22
|
99N
|
|
Dakoda Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
24 DNF
|
21
|
06
|
|
Terry Matthewman
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-3
|
25 DNF
|
16
|
92X
|
|
Jeff Asche
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-9
|
DNS
|
23
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
OK
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
15H
|
|
Connor Hass
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jon Birdsell
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
92
|
|
Payton Asche
Granite Falls, MN
|
Granite Falls, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
56
|
|
Riley Lorensen
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
|
Jesse Turnvall
North Branch, MN
|
North Branch, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
85
|
|
Emily Acciari
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
21R
|
|
Carter Rieland
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
TR3
|
|
Terry Romick III
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
46SSG
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
46
|
|
Brockton Grams
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
92X
|
|
Jeff Asche
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
377
|
|
Ella Sparks
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
06
|
|
Terry Matthewman
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
8
|
34
|
|
William Masurka
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
16
|
|
Brady Albertson
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
37
|
|
John Aderman
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
9E
|
|
Eathan Newman
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
H2O
|
|
Nic Hiles
Miltona, MN
|
Miltona, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
99
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
99N
|
|
Dakoda Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|